Sign In | Join Free | My himfr.com
Home > Machinery > Cleaning Equipment > Filtration Equipment >

Plate And Frame Filter

1-10 Results for

plate and frame filter

from 23021 Products

lab scale plate and frame filter press for edible oil plate filter Multilayer Liquid

China lab scale plate and frame filter press for edible oil plate filter  Multilayer Liquid on sale
304 stainless steel plate frame precision filter multilayer liquid plate frame filter edible oil pressure filter The stainless steel multi-layer plate and frame filter press is applicable to the closed filtration of liquids with concentration below 50%, ......
YuZhou YuWei Filter Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: The intersection of Gucheng road and Xiaban line in Yuzhou City is 100 meters north and 100 meters east

Customizable Plate And Frame Filter Cloth For Filter Press For High Flow Rate

China Customizable Plate And Frame Filter Cloth For Filter Press For High Flow Rate on sale
...Plate and Frame Filter Cloth is an essential component in various industrial filtration applications, designed to deliver reliable performance and long-lasting durability. Engineered to meet the demanding requirements of modern filtration systems, this filter fabric is specifically crafted to fit plate and frame filter......
Shandong Huazhe Environmental Protection Technology Co. , Ltd.

Address: SHANDONG ,CHINA

Blue Plate And Frame Filter Press Equipment , Frame And Plate Filter Press

China Blue Plate And Frame Filter Press Equipment , Frame And Plate Filter Press on sale
..., industries from plating and metal finishing to chemical and food processing. Our filter Presses feature heavy duty steel construction with polypropene gasketed plates. These filter presses can be manufactured with manual or automatic closures, but always...
Shanghai Xunhui Environment Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 811 Build 143, No. 1399 Husong Road, Shanghai, China

High Pressure Automatic Used Plate And Frame Filter Press With Filter Cloth

China High Pressure Automatic Used Plate And Frame Filter Press With Filter Cloth on sale
... filter cloth, and automatic filter cake discharge. It is an ideal choice for those looking for a high-performance, second hand plate and frame filter press. It can handle a wide range of filtration needs, from small to large scale applications, with its...
Liangshan Hongcheng Second Hand Chemical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: North Liulijing Village, Quanpu Town, Liangshan County, Jining City, Shandong Province

Low Resistance Engine Air Filter Element Reusable Plate And Frame Filter Press

China Low Resistance Engine Air Filter Element Reusable Plate And Frame Filter Press on sale
Plate and frame filter air filter filter air system Huawei plate and frame filter product features: The aluminum frame, galvanized frame or stainless steel frame is used as the outer frame, and the surface is covered with a large dust holding capacity and low resistance polyester fiber filter material with a square grid or a diamond-shaped net, and then the machine is discounted into a foldable filter. The filter......
Huawei Filter Sales Co., Ltd

Address: No. 051, Jijiaying Village, Hot Spring Park, Gu'an County, Langfang City, Hebei Province

Wholesale Polyester Polypropylene Polyamide (nylon) and Nonwoven Plate and Frame Filter Cloth

China Wholesale Polyester Polypropylene Polyamide (nylon) and Nonwoven Plate and Frame Filter Cloth on sale
...plate and frame filter cloth Industrial Filter Fabric/ polyester polypropylene micron Filter Press Filter Cloth bag Industrial Filter Fabric Filter Press Filter Cloth is mainly applied to filter press, including chamber filter press, Belt filter press , membrane filter press, recessed, plate and frame filter press , Disc Filter Machie ,  etc. Our specilized filter......
Riqi ( Hangzhou ) Filter Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No.2, taotiandi, Jiang gan District. Hangzhou Zhejiang,China.

Plate And Frame Filter Press Polypropylene Filter Plate 1000x1000 Filter Press Plate

China Plate And Frame Filter Press Polypropylene Filter Plate 1000x1000 Filter Press Plate on sale
... resistant . ECOGRACE Supply the Filter Plate and Filter Press Cloth for waste water treatment plant , caol washing plant , etc . Filter plate is fitted on the filter press bar ,it is working with filter cloth to increasing the filter press filter area ,...
GRACE FILTER MANUFACTURING (U.K) LTD

Address: NO.100 SUN JIA LI, LINGJIAWU INDUSTRIAL ZONE, XIAOSHAN, HANGZHOU, CHINA

Dehydration Plate And Frame Filter Press for Mining

China Dehydration Plate And Frame Filter Press for Mining on sale
... operation, product size up to -500 mesh; 2. Plate and frame filter press : suitable for dewatering of gold, silver, copper, iron, zinc, rare earth and other powder, tailings dam treatment. Advantages: ......
TANGSHAN MINE MACHINERY FACTORY

Food Industry Vacuum Leaf Filter / Plate And Frame Filter Energy Saving

China Food Industry Vacuum Leaf Filter / Plate And Frame Filter Energy Saving on sale
...Easy operate and maintance 4, Widely application 5, High pressure Vacuum Leaf Filter Main Use and Application The Rotary Pressure Filter is widly used for many industry, such as: 1. Oil industry: hair-pressing machine oil filter, oil filter decolorization,...
JUNENG MACHINERY (CHINA) CO., LTD.

Address: Chaoyang Road, Zhotie Town,Yixing City Jiangsu Province.China

Automatic Rotary Pressure Filter , Cooking Oil Plate And Frame Filter

China Automatic  Rotary Pressure Filter , Cooking Oil Plate And Frame Filter on sale
..., gasoline and lubricating oil.It is a fine filtration device separated from bleached white clay or activated carbon bleach. Rotary Pressure Filter advantage: Since this...
JUNENG MACHINERY (CHINA) CO., LTD.

Address: Chaoyang Road, Zhoutie Town, Yixing City, Jiangsu Province

Submit your plate and frame filter inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

JUNENG MACHINERY (CHINA) CO., LTD.

Products: Automatic Rotary Pressure Filter , Cooking Oil Plate And Frame Filter

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit plate and frame filter inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!