Home Products Universal Testing Machine

Universal Testing Machine

Showing 220 Products

RS-8017 Rubber Tensile Testing Machine with 25-500 mm/min Speed & 450mm Stroke for Material Strength Evaluation

Professional rubber tensile testing machine featuring AC servo motor, ±1% load accuracy, and 25-500 mm/min adjustable test speed. Ideal for electrical components, plastic shells, and packaging materials testing with comprehensive technical support and customization options.

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 Delivery Time: Shipped in 15 days after payment

500N Destop Type Packaging Testing Equipments For Tensile Strength Testing

500N Destop Type Packaging Testing Equipments , Tensile Strength Machine (RS-8008) Typical applications: Electrical terminal tensile test Small plastic shell of electrical parts press resistance test Drink package bursting test The electrical terminal tensile test is used to test the firmness and reliability of the terminal connection to ensure its safety in actual use. The small plastic shell voltage test is designed to evaluate its stability and durability under a certain

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 Delivery Time: Shipped in 15 days after payment

Electrical Terminal Plastic Shell Universal Tensile Testing Machine For Lab 10℃~40℃ 10-1000N.m

Electrical Terminal Plastic Shell Universal Tensile Machine For Lab Use (RS-8019) Purpose: This device is designed for torsion testing of metal and non-metal materials with precise torsion and torsion Angle control. At the same time, it can also realize the torsion test of the parts through the accessories. In microcomputer control mode, with small Angle measuring equipment, accurate torsional elastic modulus (shear modulus G), proportional stress (TP) and other test data can

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 Delivery Time: Shipped in 15 days after payment

5KN Electronic Universal Testing Machine Textile Testing Instrument High Accuracy

5KN Electronic Universal Testing Machine Textile Testing Instrument High Accuracy Purpose: This UTM are suitable for the testing of tensile, compression, shearing force, adhesion, peeling force, tear strength, fatigue etc for semi-product & finished product in the field of rubber, plastic, metal, nylon, non-woven fabrics, textile, tape, polyfoam, waterproof material, electric wire, electric cable, etc., which are the basic facilities for input quality control(I.Q.C), Quality

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 Delivery Time: Shipped in 15 days after payment

Micro Computerised Electronic Universal Testing Machine For Strength Test 130mm Effective Width

Micro Computerised Electronic Universal Testing Machine For Strength Test Model: RS-8007 Purpose: This machine is suitable for adhesive tape, rubber, plastic, sponge, waterproof materials, electric wire & cable, textile, net rope, non-woven fabrics etc nonmetal materials and metallic thread, metal foil, steel plate and metal rod to do tensile, stretching, compression, bending, peeling, cutting, tearing tests. Typical applications: Rubber / plastic tensile test, Plastic

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 Delivery Time: Shipped in 15 days after payment

Manual Type Utm Machine Electrical Terminal Bursting Strength Testing Test speed 10~150mm/min

UTM Manual Type Electrical Terminal Bursting Strength Testing Machine Model: RS-8006A Typical applications: UTM Manual Type Electrical Terminal Bursting Strength Testing Machine can be used for below tests: Electrical terminal tensile test Small plastic shell of electrical parts press resistance test Drink package bursting test This is a multifunctional test device that can be used for tensile test of electrical terminals, voltage test of small plastic shell electrical

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 Delivery Time: Shipped in 15 days after payment

Single Style Electronic Universal Testing Machine Plastic Tensile Strength Testing Machine AC servo Motor

5KN Single Style Electronic Universal Testing Machine Plastic Tensile Test Model: RS-8002 Purpose: This machine is suitable for adhesive tape, rubber, plastic, sponge, waterproof materials, electric wire & cable, textile, net rope, non-woven fabrics, nonmetal materials and metallic thread, metal foil, steel plate and metal rod to do tensile, stretching, compression, bending, peeling, cutting, tearing tests.Single style RS-8002 ( It is used for spot test in production line,

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 Delivery Time: Shipped in 15 days after payment

Rebar Metal Plastic Textile Tape Universal Tensile Testing Machine For Hardness Bending Textile Test

500Kn Rebar Metal Plastic Textile Tape Universal Tensile Testing Machine for Hardness Bending Textile Test Model: RS-8000A Purpose: This machine is suitable for adhesive tape, rubber, plastic, sponge, waterproof materials, electric wire & cable, textile, net rope, non-woven fabrics etc, nonmetal materials and metallic thread, metal foil, steel plate and metal rod to do tensile, compression, bending, peeling, cutting, tearing shearing tests. Computer control style RS-8000A (

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 Delivery Time: Shipped in 15 days after payment

White Single Axis Electronic Universal Testing Machine , Button Life Testing Machine 100gf~2000gf

White Single Axis Button Life Testing Machine With Electric Power Model:RS-8330 Specification: Model RS-8330 Test amount 1set Test load 100gf~2000gf (or specified) Test speed 1~60times/min or 30~240times/min (or specified) Test cycle 1~999,999times (cycle) Dimension (WxDxH) 420x480x550mm Weight 55 kg Adjustable table height 0~100mm Power supply AC220V 50Hz 5A or specified by user Tester Features: This machine can test mechanical life span & electrical life span (on / off

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 set Delivery Time: Shipped in 15 days after payment

Servo Control Utm Tensile Testing Machine For Material Circulation And Retention Testing

Servo Control Tensile Testing Machine For Material Circulation And Retention Testing Model: RS-8010 / 8010A Features: High accuracy: Adopt AC servo motor to driving the high precise ball screw working, with high precise explosion-proof load cell. Strength accuracy reached to ±0.25% & displacement accuracy reach to 0.001mm. High performance: Automatic breaking identification, automatically return, units are selectable. Multi-function: Can coordinate with different grips, the

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 Delivery Time: Shipped in 15 days after payment

Tensile Test Electronic Universal Testing Machine Explosion Proof Loadcell Material Test speed 0.001~500mm/min

Explosion Proof Load Cell Material Universal Testing Machine With English Professional Software Model:RS-8000 Application: Applicable for wide range of material for tension, compression, bending, shearing and low cycle test. Suitable for metal, rubber, plastic, spring, textile, and components testing. It is widely used in the corresponding industries, research and development, test institutes and training centers etc. Software (more than the following): This software is of

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 Set Delivery Time: Shipped in 7-15 days after payment

Digital Display Hydraulic Universal Testing Machine Utm 300 | 600 | 1000kn High-Pressure Pump

Digital-display Hydraulic UTM 300 / 600 / 1000KN Universal Testing Machine Model:IN-300SD / 600SD / 1000SD Purpose: Digital-display hydraulic universal testing machine adopts six-column main machine with oil cylinder underneath. It is used for tensile, compression, bending and shearing test on various metallic materials; also used for compression test on non-metallic materials including plastics, concrete and cement. If added simple attachment, it can do various performance

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 set Delivery Time: Shipped in 15 days after payment

Three Phases Computerised Universal Testing Machine With Hydraulic Clammping

Computer Display Hydraulic UTM 300 / 600 / 1000KN Universal Testing Machine Model:IN-300EC / 600EC / 1000EC Purpose: Computer screen display hydraulic UTM mainly adopts main machine of underneath -type oil cylinder, worm gear drive, mainly used in mechanical property test in the way of tensile, compression, bending and shearing for metal, nonmetal, composite material and product, etc. And it can also conduct test and data process according to GB, ISO, JIS, ASTM, DIN and

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 set Delivery Time: Shipped in 15 days after payment

Optional Capacity Hydraulic Universal Testing Machine 800mm/min Ac380v 50hz Specified Power

Electro-hydraulic Servo Universal Testing Machine for 300/600/1000KN Model:IN-300AC/600AC/1000AC Application: Computer-control electro-hydraulic servo universal testing machine mainly adopts main machine of underneath- type oil cylinder, transmission mechanism of worm gear, used for tensile, compression, bending and shearing test for metal and nonmetal materials. It applies to various fields including metallurgy, construction, light industry, aviation, aerospace, material,

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 set Delivery Time: Shipped in 15 days after payment

computer controlled Universal Testing Machine Compression Test 60mm per Min 2000kn

Computer Screen Display Hydraulic Universal Testing Machine for 2000KN Model:IN-2000EY Purpose: Computer screen display hydraulic UTM mainly adopts four-standard column main machine of underneath-type oil cylinder, used for tensile, compression, bending and shearing test for metal and non-metal materials. It applies to various fields including metallurgy, construction, light industry, aviation, aerospace, material, institutions of higher education and scientific institutions,

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 set Delivery Time: Shipped in 15 days after payment

2000kn Hydraulic Pressure Universal Sand Testing Machine 60mm Min Max Piston Moving Speed

Electro-hydraulic Universal Testing Machine for 2000KN with Computer Display Model:IN-2000AY Purpose: Computer-control electro-hydraulic servo universal testing machine mainly adopts main machine of underneath-type oil cylinder, used for tensile, compression, bending and shearing test for metal and non-metal materials. It applies to various fields including metallurgy, construction, light industry, aviation, aerospace, material, institutions of higher education and scientific

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 set Delivery Time: Shipped in 15 days after payment

High Precision Electronic Universal Testing Machine For Cutting Standard Specimen Cutting precision 0.1~0.2mm

Cutter Press Tester for Cutting The Standard Specimen for The Testing Model:RS-802 Application: This machine is for cutting the standard specimen for the testing, it should be used by matching with the high laser cutting knife. The laser knife mold should be made according to the standards as ASTM, JIS, GB, BS, EN, DIN, CSA. Specification: Model RS-802 Cutting precision 0.1~0.2mm Cut-able thickness 0.1~10mm Suitable material Rubber, PVC, Paper, Polyfoam etc Dimension (WxDxH)

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 set Delivery Time: Shipped in 15 days after payment

100N-2000N Electronic Universal Tensile Testing Machine Rs-8007c Effective Test speed 0.001~500mm/min

X - Y Axis Universal Testing Machine for The Testing of Tensile Model:RS-8010XY Purpose: This UTM are suitable for the testing of tensile, compression, shearing force, adhesion, peeling force, tear strength etc for semi-product & finished product in the field of rubber, plastic, metal, nylon, fabric, paper, aviation, packing, architecture, petrochemistry, electric appliance, automobile, etc., which are the basic facilities for input quality control(I.Q.C), Quality Control(Q.C

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 set Delivery Time: Shipped in 15 days after payment

Beverage Packaging Bursting Strength Tester In Vertical Manual Type 10 - 150mm / Min

Vertical Manual Type Beverage Packaging Bursting Force Tester in Testing Machine Model:RS-8006A Typical applications: Electrical terminal tensile test Small plastic shell of electrical parts press resistance test Drink package bursting test Specification: Model RS-8006A Capacity (optional) 50N, 100N, 200N, 500N Unit (switchable) N, Kgf, Lbf Stroke (exclude the grips) 150mm Effective width 130mm Test speed 10~150mm/min Main unit dimension (WxDxH) 320x300x590mm Main unit weight

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 set Delivery Time: Shipped in 15 days after payment

Horizontal Electronic Universal Testing Machine For Terminal Pull Out Test Effective width 130mm

Horizontal Desktop Tester for Terminal Pull-out Test in The Electronics Industry with AC Motor Model:RS-8008 Typical applications: Electrical terminal tensile test Small plastic shell of electrical parts press resistance test Drink package bursting test Specification: Model RS-8008 Capacity (optional) 50N, 100N, 200N, 500N Unit (switchable) N, Kgf, Lbf Stroke (exclude the grips) 150mm Effective width 130mm Test speed 10~150mm/min Main unit dimension (WxDxH) 490x220x260mm Main

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 set Delivery Time: Shipped in 15 days after payment
1 2 3 4 5