Home Products Linux Interface Box

Linux Interface Box

Showing 45 Products

ViKNAV Linux Interface Box for Volvo S60 V60 V40 2015-2022 Wireless CarPlay 2GB RAM

Upgrade your Volvo S60 V60 V40 (2015-2022) with this Linux interface box. Features wireless Apple CarPlay and Android Auto, 2GB RAM, and supports original reverse camera and 360 view. Plug-and-play installation.

Price: $298.00 MOQ: 1 Delivery Time: 7 days

ViKNAV Linux Interface Box for Volvo S90 V90 2018-2022 with 2GB RAM Wireless CarPlay Android Auto

Upgrade your Volvo S90 or V90 (2018-2022) with this Linux interface box featuring wireless Apple CarPlay and Android Auto. With 2GB RAM and 1GB flash memory, it maintains original camera systems while adding modern connectivity. Perfect for vehicles without native CarPlay support.

Price: $298 MOQ: 1 Delivery Time: 7 days

ViKNAV Linux Interface Box for Volvo XC40 XC60 XC90 2015-2022 with 2GB RAM Wireless CarPlay Android Auto

Upgrade your Volvo's infotainment with this Linux-based interface box featuring wireless Apple CarPlay and Android Auto. Compatible with 2015-2022 XC40, XC60, and XC90 models, it maintains original camera systems while adding modern connectivity. Features 2GB RAM, 1GB ROM, and supports factory 360° cameras.

Price: $298 MOQ: 1 Delivery Time: 7 days

Viknav Linux Interface Box for Peugeot 208 2008 308 408 508 2014-2016 Wireless Apple CarPlay Android Auto

Upgrade your Peugeot 2014-2016 with this Linux interface box. Supports wireless Apple CarPlay and Android Auto. Features 2GB RAM, 1GB ROM, and retains original camera functions. Plug-and-play installation.

Price: $268 MOQ: 1 Delivery Time: 7 days

Viknav Linux Interface Box for Porsche Panamera 2010-2016 Wireless CarPlay Android Auto 2GB RAM

Upgrade your Porsche Panamera 2010-2016 with this Linux interface box. Supports wireless Apple CarPlay and Android Auto. Features 2GB RAM, 1GB ROM, and retains original screen, camera, and 360 view. Plug-and-play installation.

Price: $350 MOQ: 1 Delivery Time: 7 days

Viknav Linux Interface Box for McLaren 12C 650S 570S Wireless CarPlay Android Auto 2GB RAM

Upgrade your McLaren with this Linux interface box supporting wireless Apple CarPlay and Android Auto. Features 2GB RAM, 1GB ROM, and compatibility with original reverse camera and 360 view. Plug-and-play for models without factory CarPlay.

Price: $1299 MOQ: 1 Delivery Time: 7 days

Viknav Linux Interface Box for Porsche Macan 2014-2017 Wireless CarPlay Android Auto 2GB RAM

Upgrade your Porsche Macan 2014-2017 with this Linux interface box. Supports wireless Apple CarPlay and Android Auto. Features 2GB RAM, 1GB ROM, and retains original camera functions. Plug-and-play installation for models without factory CarPlay.

Price: $350 MOQ: 1 Delivery Time: 7 days

Viknav Linux Interface Box for Lamborghini Huracan LP610 Aventador LP700 2011-2018 Wireless CarPlay Android Auto

Upgrade your Lamborghini MMI with this Linux interface box. Supports wireless Apple CarPlay and Android Auto. Features 2GB RAM, 1GB ROM, and compatibility with original reverse camera and 360 view. Ideal for 2011-2018 models without factory CarPlay.

Price: $1299 MOQ: 1 Delivery Time: 7 days

Viknav Linux Interface Box for Land Rover Discovery Sport L550 2015-2019 Wireless Apple CarPlay Android Auto

Upgrade your Land Rover Discovery Sport L550 (2015-2019) with this Linux interface box. Supports wireless Apple CarPlay, Android Auto, AirPlay, and mirror link. Retains OEM screen, camera, and 360 view. 2GB RAM, 1GB ROM.

Price: $350 MOQ: 1 Delivery Time: 7 days

Viknav Linux Interface Box for Land Rover Evoque L538 2012-2015 Wireless CarPlay Android Auto

Upgrade your Land Rover Evoque L538 (2012-2015) with this Linux interface box. Adds wireless Apple CarPlay and Android Auto. Supports original reverse camera, 360 view, and CVBS/AHD cameras. Plug-and-play, no modification needed.

Price: $350 MOQ: 1 Delivery Time: 7 days

Viknav Linux Interface Box for Land Rover Discovery 5 L462 2017 Wireless CarPlay Android Auto

Upgrade your Land Rover Discovery 5 L462 2017 with this Linux interface box. Supports wireless Apple CarPlay and Android Auto. Features 2GB RAM, 1GB ROM, and retains original camera functions. Plug-and-play installation.

Price: $350 MOQ: 1 Delivery Time: 7 days

Viknav Linux Interface Box for Jeep Grand Cherokee 2014-2019 Wireless CarPlay Android Auto 2GB RAM

Upgrade your Jeep Grand Cherokee (2014-2019) with this Linux interface box. Supports wireless Apple CarPlay and Android Auto. Features 2GB RAM, 1GB ROM, and retains original camera functions. Plug-and-play installation.

Price: $350 MOQ: 1 Delivery Time: 7 days

ViKNAV Linux Interface Box for VW Golf Magotan Tiguan 2GB RAM Wireless CarPlay

Upgrade your VW Golf, Magotan, or Tiguan with this Linux interface box. Features wireless Apple CarPlay, Android Auto, and AirPlay. Supports original reverse camera and 360 view. 2GB RAM ensures smooth performance. Easy plug-and-play installation.

Price: $288 MOQ: 1 Delivery Time: 7 days

Viknav Linux Interface Box for Alfa Giulia 2017-2019 Wireless CarPlay Android Auto 2GB RAM

Upgrade your Alfa Giulia 2017-2019 with this Linux interface box. Supports wireless Apple CarPlay and Android Auto. Features 2GB RAM, 1GB ROM, and compatibility with original reverse camera and 360 camera. Easy plug-and-play installation.

Price: $599 MOQ: 1 Delivery Time: 7 days

Viknav Linux Interface Box for Rolls-Royce Ghost 2010-2018 Wireless CarPlay Android Auto

Upgrade your Rolls-Royce Ghost (2010-2018) with this Linux interface box. Supports wireless Apple CarPlay and Android Auto. Features 2GB RAM, 1GB ROM, and retains original camera functions. Plug-and-play installation.

Price: $899 MOQ: 1 Delivery Time: 7 days

Viknav Linux Interface Box for Maserati Ghibli 2014 Wireless CarPlay Android Auto 2GB RAM

Upgrade your 2014 Maserati Ghibli with this Linux interface box featuring wireless Apple CarPlay and Android Auto. Powered by Sunplus SPHE8368-2U with 2GB RAM and 1GB ROM. Supports original reverse camera, 360 view, CVBS, and AHD cameras. Plug-and-play installation.

Price: $350 MOQ: 1 Delivery Time: 7 days

Viknav Linux Interface Box for Jaguar F-Type 2013-2018 Wireless CarPlay Android Auto

Upgrade your Jaguar F-Type (2013-2018) with this Linux-based interface box. Supports wireless Apple CarPlay and Android Auto. Retains original screen and camera functions. 2GB RAM, 1GB ROM. Easy plug-and-play installation.

Price: $350 MOQ: 1 Delivery Time: 7 days

Viknav Linux Interface Box for Land Rover Freelander 2 2013-2015 Wireless CarPlay 2GB RAM

Upgrade your Land Rover Freelander 2 (2013-2015) with this Linux interface box. Features wireless Apple CarPlay, Android Auto, and AirPlay. Supports original camera and 360 view. 2GB RAM, 1GB ROM. Plug-and-play, no screen replacement needed.

Price: $350 MOQ: 1 Delivery Time: 7 days

Viknav Linux Interface Box for Fiat Viaggio Ottimo Wireless CarPlay Android Auto 2GB RAM

Upgrade your Fiat Viaggio/Ottimo with this Linux interface box. Supports wireless Apple CarPlay and Android Auto. Features 2GB RAM, 1GB ROM, and retains original camera functions. Plug-and-play installation for models without factory CarPlay.

Price: $298 MOQ: 1 Delivery Time: 7 days

Viknav Linux Interface Box for Ferrari 2015-2018 Wireless CarPlay Android Auto 2GB RAM

Upgrade your Ferrari with wireless Apple CarPlay and Android Auto. Linux system with 2GB RAM supports original reverse camera and 360 view. Plug-and-play for models without factory CarPlay.

Price: $1099 MOQ: 1 Delivery Time: 7 days
1 2 3