Pipe Threading Machine
1.5KW Portable Electric Pipe Threading Machine 1500W Motor 1/2-4" Capacity 12r/Min Automatic Operation
Heavy-duty 1500W portable electric pipe threading machine with automatic operation for 1/2-4" pipes. Features copper induction motor, alloy steel gears, and cast steel construction. Delivers 12-38 r/min speeds with independent gearbox and oil lubrication system. Professional industrial tool with 12-month warranty and global shipping.
STT150 6-Inch Electric Pipe Threader with 1100W Motor for BSPT/NPT Threading 2.5-6 Inch Pipes
Professional 6-inch stainless steel electric pipe threading machine with 1100W motor capacity for 2.5-6 inch pipes. Features nitriding heat-treated gear box for enhanced wear resistance, complete accessory kit, and support for BSPT/NPT thread standards. Ideal for plumbing, construction, and industrial pipe installation projects with 1-year warranty and customization options.
BSPT NPT Electric Pipe Threading Machine 4" Capacity with 1100W Motor for Steel Pipe Processing
Professional 4" electric pipe threading machine with 1100W motor, BSPT/NPT threading capability, and nitriding heat-treated gear box. Includes complete accessory set with tripod stands, cutters, and tools. Ideal for plumbing, construction, and industrial applications with 1-year warranty and custom voltage options.
STTQ30-2B Portable Electric Pipe Threading Machine 1/2"-2" Capacity with 1350W Power for Steel Pipe Applications
Professional hand held pipe threading machine with 1/2"-2" capacity and 1350W universal motor. Features 11-R die head compatibility, separate mechanical transmission, and reverse operation 3-times faster than threading. Ideal for on-site steel pipe repairs, pipeline construction, and heating installations with 25kg portable design.
Manual Conduit Pipe Bender 20mm 25mm 32mm Portable Threading with Vice
Heavy duty manual conduit bender for 20/25/32mm steel pipes. Features durable steel rollers, solid vice lug, and twist-resistant formers. Ideal for electricians and contractors. 1-year warranty.
SUNTECHMACH Electric Steel Pipe Threading Machine 2 Inch Capacity 700W Industrial Threader
High-speed electric pipe threader for 1/2-2 inch pipes. Features 700W motor, manual cutting, and durable steel build. ISO and CE certified. Ideal for industrial plumbing and NPT threading. Custom options available.
CNC Plastic PVC HDPE Pipe Threading Machine 100-200mm Automatic Thread Cutter
CNC-controlled plastic pipe threading machine for PVC, PP, and HDPE pipes. Machining diameter 100-200mm with adjustable clamping. Features 3kw main shaft, 1.5kw blade spindle, and semi-automatic operation. Customizable teeth types and diameters. Fast 30-40 sec/pipe cycle. Durable carbon steel build.
2 Inch Stainless Steel Electric Pipe Threader STT50 BSPT NPT Dies 1100W 77KGS
Compact and durable electric pipe threader for steel pipes. Features 1100W motor, adjustable threading diameter, and nitriding heat-treated gear box. Ideal for on-site repairs and pipeline construction. Supports BSPT/NPT threads, 1/2-2 inch capacity. Includes tripod stand, cutting oil, and tool kit. 1 year warranty and custom voltage available.
2 in 1 Electric Bolt and Pipe Threading Machine STT50A 1/2 to 2 Inch BSPT NPT Metric Dies
Dual-function machine threads both pipe (1/2-2 inch BSPT/NPT) and bolts (M10-M33 metric). Ideal for on-site steel pipe work, repairs, and heating installations. Includes tripod stand, cutting oil, reamer, pipe cutter, die head, chaser set, and tools kit.
Manual Carbon Steel Conduit Pipe Bender 20 25 32mm 3 Former Electric Bending Tool
Durable manual conduit bender for 20mm, 25mm, and 32mm pipes. Features hardwearing steel rollers and dual-supported formers for stable bending. Ideal for thin-wall electrical conduit. Includes 1-year warranty against manufacturing defects.
ZT-80F-B Automatic 3 Inch 1300W Electric Pipe Threader Professional Pipe Threading Machine
Professional 1300W electric pipe threader for 1/2 to 3 inch pipes. Features a two-lever gear system, copper induction motor, and double guide post cutter for efficient, precise threading. Durable construction with 7-8 year service life. Custom voltage and OEM options available.
Go No Go Pipe Threader Measurement Diameter Tape Ruler for Grooved Pipe 0.1kg
Flexible diameter tape for quick and accurate pipe measurement. Durable steel construction with inch and metric markings. Ideal for plumbing and construction. Lightweight at 0.1kg, includes polybag packaging.
Handheld Portable Pipe Threading Machine 1/4-1 1/4 Inch Manual Ratchet Threader
Compact manual ratchet pipe threader for 1/4 to 1-1/4 inch pipes. Ideal for on-site steel pipe threading, repairs, and heating installations. Includes NPT or BSPT dies. Durable, portable design for efficient plumbing and construction work.
BSPT Electric Pipe Threading Machine 2 Inch Stainless Steel Pipe Threader 1500W 38rpm
Compact and durable 1500W electric pipe threader for 1/2-2 inch BSPT steel pipes. Features adjustable threading length, nitriding heat-treated gear box, and includes tripod stand, cutting oil, and tool kit. Ideal for on-site plumbing and pipeline construction.
Industrial Pipe Threading Machine 1 to 8 Inch Tube Grooving Machine 750W 23rpm
Electric pipe grooving machine rolls grooves on 1-8 inch steel pipes for fire fighting and construction joints. Features 750W motor, 23rpm speed, 8mm wall thickness capacity, and folding carriage. Includes 4 knurl wheels, 3 pinch rollers, and pipe stand.
Automatic 1500W Portable Electric Pipe Threading Machine 1/2-4 Inch Heavy Duty ZT-100F-A
Heavy duty 1500W motor with 3-speed spindle (38/22/12 rpm). Threads 1/2 to 4 inch pipes. Includes multi-functional and swift open die heads. Durable, efficient, and ideal for industrial use. One year warranty and custom support available.
2 in 1 Electric Bolt and Pipe Threading Machine STT50A 750W 28rpm 1/2 to 2 Inch BSPT
This 2 in 1 electric threader handles pipe from 1/2 to 2 inch and bolts M10 to M33. Features a durable 750W motor, 28rpm speed, and nitriding heat-treated gearbox for wear resistance. Includes tripod stand, die heads, chasers, and tool kit. Custom voltage and logo options available.
1/4-2 Inch Electric Pipe Threader 1500W Compatible with RIDGID 300C Dies
Heavy-duty electric pipe threader for 1/4-2 inch steel pipes. Features 1500W motor, reverse function, integral oil system, and rear centering. Compatible with RIDGID 300C dies. Ideal for on-site threading and heating installations.
STV402 Bench Chain Vise 1/8-6 Inch Heavy Duty Pipe Clamp Cast Steel Base for Threading Bending Cutting
STV402 Bench Chain Vise – Heavy Duty Pipe Clamp for Professional Use The STV402 Bench Chain Vise is a robust, manually operated pipe clamping tool designed to securely hold pipes ranging from 1/8 inch to 6 inches (3–150 mm) in diameter. This versatile bench vise is an essential piece of equipment for pipe threading, bending, and cutting operations in plumbing workshops, construction sites, and industrial maintenance facilities. Key Features Cast Steel Base: Precision-cast
RC25 Portable Electric Rebar Cutter 25mm Lightweight 24KG 4S Fast Cut Spark Free Low Noise Cutting Tool for Jobsite
RC25 Portable Electric Rebar Cutter designed for construction professionals. Lightweight 24KG net weight for easy transport, spark-free low-noise operation for safe job site use, 4-second cutting speed on 25mm rebar. The ultimate time and labor saving tool for steel reinforcement work.