Sign In | Join Free | My himfr.com
himfr.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
1-10 Results for

steel coupler

from 17545 Products

AISI 4340(36CrNiMo4,1.6582,SNCM439,817M40,EN24)Forged Forging Steel Coupler Dummy

China AISI 4340(36CrNiMo4,1.6582,SNCM439,817M40,EN24)Forged Forging Steel Coupler Dummy on sale
...We are professional AISI 4340(36CrNiMo4,1.6582,SNCM439,817M40,EN24)Forged Forging Steel Coupler Dummy factory from china Analysis Carbon 0.38-0.43% Chromium 0.70-0.90% Manganese 0.60-0.80% Molybdenum 0.......
Jiangsu Liangyi Co.,Limited

Address: Chengchang Industrial Park,Huangtu Town,Jiangyin City,Jiangsu Province,China

Epoxy Layer Steel Couplers In Reinforcement Anti Corrosion For Masonry Construction

China Epoxy Layer Steel Couplers In Reinforcement Anti Corrosion For Masonry Construction on sale
...Epoxy Layer Steel Couplers In Reinforcement Anti Corrosion For Masonry Construction Epoxy Layer Threaded Rebar Coupler Anti Corrosion for Masonry Construction Description of Thread Rbar Coupler: According to clients' requirments, if they have projects......
CHANGZHOU JIANLIAN REINFORCING BAR CONJUNCTION CO., LTD

Address: HENGSHANQIAO TOWN, CHANGZHOU CITY, JIANGSU PROVINCE, 213119, CHINA

Hot Dip Galvanized Steel Conduit Fittings , Electrical BS31 / BS4568 Steel Coupler

China Hot Dip Galvanized Steel Conduit Fittings , Electrical BS31 / BS4568 Steel Coupler on sale
Hot Dip Galvanized Steel Conduit Fittings , Electrical BS31 / BS4568 Steel Coupler Quick Detail: 1 Material: steel 2 galvanized 3 Size: size A 1/2",3/4",1",1-1/4",1-1/2",2" size B 16mm, 20mm, 25mm, 32mm, 40mm, 50mm...
HANGZHOU YOYA ELECTRICAL CO.,LTD

Address: No.211, Xingpu Road, Puyang Industrial Zone, Xiaoshan District, Hangzhou, Zhejiang Province, China

Support 2.42 M Galvanized Steel Scaffolding Easy Erect / Dismantle For Building Construction

China Support  2.42 M Galvanized Steel Scaffolding Easy Erect / Dismantle For Building Construction on sale
... ICTC scaffolding is the most safe steel scaffolding system, the steel vertical tube have welded with rossetes every 500mm. Material: Our steel scaffolding is made of Q235 steel tube, the diameter is 48mm, the......
GuangZhou Infinity Case And Truss CO.,LTD

Address: Address: No.368 GuangCong 9 RD, Zhong Luo Tan Town, Baiyun District, Guangzhou, China.

Rebar Connector,45 # carbon steel couplers

China Rebar Connector,45 # carbon steel  couplers on sale
... sleeve,rebar couplers, threaded connector, Performance: With the reinforced mechanical connection technology common point of orderJGJ107 – 2003 level joint performance requirements. 1. Material: 45# high-quality carbon structural steel with Special......
Fuzhou Great-victory Imp & Exp Trading Co.,Ltd

Phone: 86-591-88261884

Address: Room 503, 5th Floor,1st Building,No.1 Jinting Road,Jianxin Town,Cangshan District,Fuzhou

Female Thread Steel Mechanical Rebar Couplers For Reinforcement High Tensile Strength

China Female Thread Steel Mechanical Rebar Couplers For Reinforcement High Tensile Strength on sale
...Female Thread Steel Mechanical Rebar Couplers For Reinforcement High Tensile Strength​ SLEEVES TYPE 1. Parallel Thread Rebar Splicing with Cold Upsetting End (1) ......
BEIJING HORIZON TECHNOLOGY AND TRADE CO.,LTD

Address: ROOM 302, UNIT 1, BUILDING 1, LIYUAN COMMUNITY AREA A, DAXING DISTRICT, BEIJING, CHINA

1 * 2 1550 nm Single Mode Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler 0.25 mm No Connector

China 1 * 2 1550 nm Single Mode Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler 0.25 mm No Connector on sale
...1550nm Single Mode Polarization Maintaining Fused Coupler (PMWBC) 0.25mm No Connector Product Function: Polarization maintaining fused wide band coupler (PMWBC) Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling Ratio Compact Size High Stability......
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

CATV LAN & WAN OM3 50/125 multimode fiber splitter Coupler 50/50

China CATV LAN & WAN OM3 50/125 multimode fiber splitter Coupler 50/50 on sale
...CATV LAN & WAN OM3 50/125 multimode fiber splitter Coupler 50/50 Description Optical coupler offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence and excellent environmental stability Accurate coupling ratio ......
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road, East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan, P.C. 430223. PRC

Q235 Material, British Types of Drop Forged Scaffolding Double Coupler

China Q235 Material, British Types of Drop Forged Scaffolding Double Coupler on sale
... Weight: 0.98kg/pc Packing: in plastic woven bags or in paper boxes. B. Types of scaffold couplers Item Product Name Standard Type Production Type Diameter U.W/kg Quantity 20'GP 1 Double......
Tianjin Jiuwei Industrial Co.,Ltd

Address: No. 8, Fukang Road, Xiditou Industrial Park, Beichen District, Tianjin City, China

Q345B Steel Excavator Quick Coupler High Efficiency For Hitachi Excavator ZX200 ZX210

China Q345B Steel Excavator Quick Coupler High Efficiency For Hitachi Excavator ZX200 ZX210 on sale
... System Check valve Protection System: each cylinder installed safety check valve ensures that quick hitch coupler can work when the circuit and oil circuit is cut off. Safety Pin Protection System......
JISAN HEAVY INDUSTRY LTD

Address: No 41 Jinfeng Road, Fushan District, Yantai City, China

Submit your steel coupler inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

JISAN HEAVY INDUSTRY LTD

Products: Q345B Steel Excavator Quick Coupler High Efficiency For Hitachi Excavator ZX200 ZX210

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit steel coupler inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0