Sign In | Join Free | My himfr.com
1-10 Results for

cable label laser

from 3377 Products

Buy Cheap Cable Labeling/ Laser Printer Cable Stickers/ Cable Wire Marker Tags/ Self Adhesive Cable Labels

China Buy Cheap Cable Labeling/ Laser Printer Cable Stickers/ Cable Wire Marker Tags/ Self Adhesive Cable Labels on sale
... lines for upcoming installs and repairs. We offer cable labels in a variety of sizes, materials and colors to fit almost any wire, voice, data and video cabling applications. Durable material options will help...
Debao Technology Co.,Limited

Usb Cable Uv Laser Marking Machine Sino-Galvo Brand 354.7 Laser wavelength

China Usb Cable Uv Laser Marking Machine Sino-Galvo Brand 354.7 Laser wavelength on sale
...Professional Supply Usb Cable Uv Laser Marking Machine Price Product introduction The effect of marking is directly interrupting the molecular chain of matter (short wavelength laser), which is different from the evaporation of......
Chongqing Chuke Intelligent Machinery & Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No. 17, Yunyi Road, Golden Dragon Lake Industrial Park, Beibei, Chonqing, China

Antirust Cable Identification Tags , Stainless Steel Cable Labels With Lasering Numbers

China Antirust Cable Identification Tags , Stainless Steel Cable Labels With Lasering Numbers on sale
... With Lasering Numbers For Marking Cables Description Material: Stainless steel cable signs of high quality 304 stainless steel(316 for the election),the product bright,no glitches,Generally tied to the cable for marking cables......
YUEQING JIUHONG ELECTRIC CO .,LTD

Address: Xinguang Industry,Liushi Town,Yueqing City,Zhejiang Province,China.Email: daisy@wirefastener.com

Self-Lam Laser Inkjet Printable Cable Label For Cat. 5e Cat. 6 Cat. 6A Cables

China Self-Lam Laser Inkjet Printable Cable Label For Cat. 5e Cat. 6 Cat. 6A Cables on sale
...Features: Self-Lam Laser Inkjet Printable Cable Label Wrap around style, or custom shape Winding wire cable Clear tail Rohs compliant Apply to various lan and telecommnunication cabling Clear film in tail to protect the......
SHENZHEN KINGOU LIMITED

Address: NO.84 TaoYuan,Shiyan Town,Baoan district,Shenzhen, China.

Single Mode 4 Four Port Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Laser Circulator High Power

China Single Mode 4 Four Port Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Laser Circulator High Power on sale
...Single Mode 4 Four Port Fiber Optical Laser Circulator High Power 1064nm 1310nm 1550nm Descriptions: - We offer circulators with no connectors, FC/PC ......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Traffolyte label laser engraving cutting machine

China Traffolyte label laser engraving cutting machine on sale
...-metal materials, such as Acrylic, Bamboo products, Cloth, Plastic, Marble, Glasses, Woods, PVC, etc. CO2 laser engraver can process the plexiglas products, acrylic display panel lenses, wood carving, wood percutaneous flowers......
Liaocheng Hengchunyuan Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-153-1572-9572

Address: B Tower,Venture building,Huangshan Road, Liaocheng City, Shandong Province,China252000

1310/1550nm Wavelength Optical Fiber Patch Cable 12 Cores SCUPC To SCAPC SM

China 1310/1550nm Wavelength Optical Fiber Patch Cable 12 Cores SCUPC To SCAPC SM on sale
Product Description High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125μm SM Breakout fiber patch cord Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches ......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Warranty open void sticker security seal label tamper proof stickers,transparent warranty void seal labels bagplastics

China Warranty open void sticker security seal label tamper proof stickers,transparent warranty void seal labels bagplastics on sale
Heavy Duty Strong Silver Color Gaffer Cloth Duct Tape Features: 1) Polyethylene , gauze fiber coated with hot melt adhesive or rubber adhesive 2) Paper core Printable 3) Excellent weather resistance 5)Thickness: 150mic-280mic 6)Width: 3mm-1260mm 7)Length:......
YANTAI BAGEASE PACKAGING PRODUCTS CO.,LTD.

Address: 1-320, #128 DONGFENG ROAD, HAIYANG, SHANDONG, CHINA

CAT5E Network Patch Panel Fiber Cabling Rack Solution SPCC OEM 19 Inch 1U

China CAT5E Network Patch Panel Fiber Cabling Rack Solution SPCC OEM 19 Inch 1U on sale
... construction 4.Suitable for 22AWG/23AWG/24AWG/26AWG solid wires 5. Color: black, RAL 9005 6.Printing:white 7.Labelling fields:1-24 Features...
Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 12B03, Crown Building, 1108 Jiangnan Rd., Hi-Tech Zone,Ningbo China, 315000

Air Cooling Online Fly Co2 Laser Date Coder For PET Bottles Marking

China Air Cooling Online Fly Co2 Laser Date Coder For PET Bottles Marking on sale
...Air Cooling Online Fly Co2 Laser Date Coder For PET Bottles Marking CO2 Laser Date Coder Specification aser Type CO2 Output Power 10W, 30W, 55W or 100W Power Requirements ......
Wuhan HAE Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Block 2 , Optics Valley science and technology port, University Road, Wuhan, Hubei, China

Submit your cable label laser inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Wuhan HAE Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: Air Cooling Online Fly Co2 Laser Date Coder For PET Bottles Marking

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit cable label laser inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!