Sign In | Join Free | My himfr.com
Home > Electronics Production Machinery >

120G CFP SR10 400m Optical Transceiver Module CFP 12 Channel 10.5Gb/S OM4

    Buy cheap 120G CFP SR10 400m Optical Transceiver Module CFP 12 Channel 10.5Gb/S OM4 from wholesalers
     
    Buy cheap 120G CFP SR10 400m Optical Transceiver Module CFP 12 Channel 10.5Gb/S OM4 from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap 120G CFP SR10 400m Optical Transceiver Module CFP 12 Channel 10.5Gb/S OM4 from wholesalers

    120G CFP SR10 400m Optical Transceiver Module CFP 12 Channel 10.5Gb/S OM4

    Ask Lasest Price
    Brand Name : Can be Customized
    Model Number : HL--CFP-120G
    Certification : CE FCC ROHS
    Price : Negotiable
    Delivery Time : 3~7working days
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    120G CFP SR10 400m Optical Transceiver Module CFP 12 Channel 10.5Gb/S OM4

    120G CFP SR10 400m optical module CFP 12 Channel X 10.5Gb/s OM4 400m


    Features :

    • Supports 120Gbps-126Gbps bit rates
      OM4 MPO connector
      Hot pluggable
      12x10.5Gb/s DWDM transmitter
      12x10.5G MLD electrical interface
      Applicable for 400m
      Low power consumption,
      Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
      MDIO Communication Interface
      Operating case temperature:
      Commerical:0 to 70 °C

    Application :


    • 120GBASE-SR10 120G Ethernet
      Other Optical link


    Products Show :




    Company Information :



    Our related products :



    Shippment :

    • International Express: DHL, FedEx,EMS,TNT, UPS and so on. It takes 1-5 days.



    FAQ :


    1. Q:Do you sell second-hand products?
    A:No.All our products are brand new,we never use second-hand components.

    2. Q:What payment terms do you accept?
    A:T/T,Paypal,Western Union are acceptable.

    3. Q:What are the shipping ways can you offer?
    A:Our usual shipping ways are DHL,FedEX,TNT,UPS,EMS etc.It will take 3-7days.

    4. Q:Do your products come with warranty?
    A:Yes,We provide 3 years warranty for all our products from the date of shipment.

    5. Q:What devices can your products compatible with?
    A:Our products are compatible with Cisco,Huawei, Ciena, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Brocade, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, etc.

    6. Q:How to place an order?
    A:1>Order details confirmed,please tell us the model and quantity you need.
    2>Proforma Invoice confirmed, the order will be arranged upon receipt of your payment.
    3>Confirm and ship the goods, then tracking number will be sent to you promptly.
    4>We will help to track your goods until you receive them safely.


    Quality 120G CFP SR10 400m Optical Transceiver Module CFP 12 Channel 10.5Gb/S OM4 for sale
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Send your message to this supplier
    *From:
    Your email address is incorrect!
    *Subject:
    Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
    *Message:
    For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
    • --Self introduction
    • --Required specifications
    • --Inquire about price/MOQ
    Your message must be between 20-3,000
    Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Explore more Optical Transceiver Module products from this supplier
    Find Similar Products By Category:
    Inquiry Cart 0