Sign In | Join Free | My himfr.com
Home > Auto Electronics >

Customized 43 rpm Metal Shell Micro Planetary Gearbox For Electric Lock

    Buy cheap Customized 43 rpm Metal Shell Micro Planetary Gearbox For Electric Lock from wholesalers
     
    Buy cheap Customized 43 rpm Metal Shell Micro Planetary Gearbox For Electric Lock from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap Customized 43 rpm Metal Shell Micro Planetary Gearbox For Electric Lock from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap Customized 43 rpm Metal Shell Micro Planetary Gearbox For Electric Lock from wholesalers

    Customized 43 rpm Metal Shell Micro Planetary Gearbox For Electric Lock

    Ask Lasest Price
    Brand Name : Zhaowei
    Model Number : ZWMD012012-216
    Certification : CE/ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949
    Price : negotiation
    Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union
    Supply Ability : 5000 pcs per day
    Delivery Time : 15 working days after payment
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Customized 43 rpm Metal Shell Micro Planetary Gearbox For Electric Lock

    Customized 43 rpm Metal Shell Micro Planetary Gearbox For Electric Lock


    Specifications


    Technical Parameter

    diameter

    12mm

    voltage

    3V

    current

    70mA or customized

    motor

    Micro Planetary Gearbox

    torque

    9gf.cm or customized

    speed

    43 rpm
    reduction ratio

    4 or customized

    noise level

    less than 40dB

    life time

    500 hours

    working temperature

    -40 to 95℃

    tolerance

    <0.3mm

    Certification

    ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949

    Suitable for

    Optical equipment, electric lock,Medical device, Electronic switch(lock), Toy, Robot, Electric toothbrush, E-cigarette, and etc.

    OSD Language

    English, French, German, Italian, Russian, Spanish, Portuguese, Dutch, Greek, Japan, Korean

    The basic specifications for reference only, specifications can be customized.


    ModelTypical Application ParametersMax Rated Torque of Gear BoxMax Instant Torque of Gear BoxGear RatioGear Box Length
    RatedAt No LoadAt Rated LoadOverall Length
    VoltageSpeedCurrentSpeedCurrentTorque
    VDCrpmmA(MAX)rpmmA(MAX)gf.cmmN.mmmgf.cmgf.cmmm
    ZWMD012012-363.026075169255696.836.2100030003616.2
    ZWMD012012-643.01457595260929.040.0150045006420.0
    ZWMD012012-963.096756426015615.31500450096
    ZWMD012012-1443.064754226023423.015004500144
    ZWMD012012-2163.043752826035134.415004500216
    ZWMD012012-2563.036802426035434.743.82000500025623.8
    ZWMD012012-3843.024801626053152.020005000384
    ZWMD012012-5763.016801126079678.120005000576
    ZWMD012012-8643.0118072601194117.120005000864

    above specifications just for reference and customizable according to requirements


    Main Products

    1) Precise component and assembly of plastic and metal powder injection;
    2) Precise motor gear box reducer: diameter 4-40mm,
    Output speed: 5-2000rpm,
    Reduction ratio: 2-2000,
    Output torque: 1.0gf-cm to 50Kgf-cm;
    3) Customized worm and gear transmission machinery;
    4) Precise electromechanical motion module.


    Competitive Advantage

    • 18-year experience in manufacturing motor gearbox
    • Experienced Staff: average 7-year experience in R&D , ODM &OEM
    • International Approvals: ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949
    • Competitive Price
    • High Product Performance: Low noise, High efficiency, Long lifespan
    • Prompt Delivery: 15 working days after payment
    • Quality Approvals
    • Small Orders Accepted
    • Partners: HUAWEI, Panasonic, Bosch, SAMSUNG, other World Fortune 500 companies, etc.
    • Advanced equipments: Agie Wire cutting machines, Agie EDM, Makino, EDM, Roders CNC, Sodick and Sumitomo Precision Injection Machines, etc.


    Quality Control

    * Noise Test
    * Water-proof Test
    * Life Test
    * Impact Test
    * Storage Test
    * Salt Spray Test
    * Environmental Related Substance


    Applications

    Automobile unit, automatic kitchen & toilet, home appliance, instrument & meter, medical appliance, personal care, safety monitor, digital camera, Optical equipment, Medical device, Electronic switch (lock), pumps, robotics, CNC, model aero planes and toy, etc.

    Product Showcase
    Micro Planetary Gearbox


    2D Drawing

    Quality Customized 43 rpm Metal Shell Micro Planetary Gearbox For Electric Lock for sale
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Send your message to this supplier
    *From:
    Your email address is incorrect!
    *Subject:
    Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
    *Message:
    For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
    • --Self introduction
    • --Required specifications
    • --Inquire about price/MOQ
    Your message must be between 20-3,000
    Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Explore more Micro Planetary Gearbox products from this supplier
    Find Similar Products By Category:
    Inquiry Cart 0