Sign In | Join Free | My himfr.com
Home > Fiber Optic Equipment >

20KM Network Transceiver Module Digital Optical Monitoring Low Power Dissipation

    Buy cheap 20KM Network Transceiver Module Digital Optical Monitoring Low Power Dissipation from wholesalers
     
    Buy cheap 20KM Network Transceiver Module Digital Optical Monitoring Low Power Dissipation from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap 20KM Network Transceiver Module Digital Optical Monitoring Low Power Dissipation from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap 20KM Network Transceiver Module Digital Optical Monitoring Low Power Dissipation from wholesalers

    20KM Network Transceiver Module Digital Optical Monitoring Low Power Dissipation

    Ask Lasest Price
    Brand Name : HILINK
    Model Number : CWDM-SFP10GXX-20
    Certification : CE,ROHS,FCC
    Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union
    Supply Ability : 100PCS Per Day
    Delivery Time : 3-5 Working Days
    Price : Negotiable
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    20KM Network Transceiver Module Digital Optical Monitoring Low Power Dissipation

    20KM Network Transceiver Module Digital Optical Monitoring Low Power Dissipation


    Available 18 channels as cwdm for

    1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm

    1410nm 1430nm 1450nm 1470nm

    1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm


    Production Feature

    • Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
    • Supports 9.95 to 10.5 Gb/s bit rates
    • Power dissipation < 1W
    • RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
    • Commercial temperature range -5°C to 70°C
    • Single 3.3V power supply
    • Maximum link length of 20km on 9/125mm SMF at 10 Gb/S
    • CWDM DFB laser transmitter
    • Receiver limiting electrical interface
    • Duplex LC connector
    • Built-in digital diagnostic functions

    Product Details

    Item No.CW-SFP10GX-20Vendor NameHilink
    Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10Gbps
    WavelengthCWDMMax Cable Distance20KM
    InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB CWDM
    Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
    TX Power-6~1dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-14dBm
    Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

    Hilink optical Transceiver 100% compatibility: Cisco, Huawei, Ciena, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Brocade, D-link, Alcatel, Mikrotik, Finisar, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, etc.

    Application


    ♦ 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps

    ♦ 10GBASE-LW at 9.953Gbps

    ♦ Other optical links,WDM system

    • 10G CWDM Optical Transceiver

      CWDM XFP (10G)
      CWDM XFP LR10G(1270-1610nm)10kmCWDM XFP0~70℃
      CWDM XFP ER10G(1470-1610nm)40kmCWDM XFP0~70℃
      CWDM XFP ZR10G(1470-1610nm)80kmCWDM XFP0~70℃
      CWDM SFP+ (10G)
      CWDM SFP+(10G) LR10G(1270-1610nm)20kmCWDM SFP+0~70℃
      CWDM SFP+ ER10G(1470-1610nm)40kmCWDM SFP+0~70℃
      CWDM SFP+ ZR10G(1470-1610nm)80kmCWDM SFP+0~70℃
      CWDM Xenpak (10G)
      CWDM Xenpak ER10G1470~1610nm40kmXenpak0~70℃
      CWDM Xenpak ZR10G1470~1610nm80kmXenpak0~70℃
      CWDM X2 (10G)
      CWDM X2-ERC10G1470~1610nm40kmX20~70℃
      CWDM X2-ZRC10G1470~1610nm80kmX20~70℃


    Hilink Advantage

    1. Hilink establish in 2007,Specialize in this field with around 10-year experience.
    2." Credit is the basis, quality is the first",all our products are new,we never use second-hand components.
    3. Our products are compatible with Cisco,Huawei, Ciena, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Brocade, Dlink, Alcatel, Riverstone,
    Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, etc.
    4. We provide 3 years warranty for all our products from the date of shipment.
    5. All of our products get through CE,ROHS,FCC.
    6. We also provide DWDM CWDM WDM with optical solutions.

    2015 OFC In The USA
    3 Years warranty 10G SFP+ SR
    Quality 20KM Network Transceiver Module Digital Optical Monitoring Low Power Dissipation for sale
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Send your message to this supplier
    *From:
    Your email address is incorrect!
    *Subject:
    Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
    *Message:
    For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
    • --Self introduction
    • --Required specifications
    • --Inquire about price/MOQ
    Your message must be between 20-3,000
    Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Explore more Optical Transceiver Module products from this supplier
    Find Similar Products By Category:
    Inquiry Cart 0