Sign In | Join Free | My himfr.com
Home > Cocktail Shakers >

Electronics Vibration Shaker Table Systems For Lithium Battery Safety Testing System

    Buy cheap Electronics Vibration Shaker Table Systems For Lithium Battery Safety Testing System from wholesalers
     
    Buy cheap Electronics Vibration Shaker Table Systems For Lithium Battery Safety Testing System from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap Electronics Vibration Shaker Table Systems For Lithium Battery Safety Testing System from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap Electronics Vibration Shaker Table Systems For Lithium Battery Safety Testing System from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap Electronics Vibration Shaker Table Systems For Lithium Battery Safety Testing System from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap Electronics Vibration Shaker Table Systems For Lithium Battery Safety Testing System from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap Electronics Vibration Shaker Table Systems For Lithium Battery Safety Testing System from wholesalers

    Electronics Vibration Shaker Table Systems For Lithium Battery Safety Testing System

    Ask Lasest Price
    Brand Name : LABTONE
    Model Number : EV210
    Certification : CE / ISO
    Payment Terms : T/T, L/C
    Delivery Time : 45 Working Days
    Price : Negotiable
    Supply Ability : 15 Sets / Month
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Electronics Vibration Shaker Table Systems For Lithium Battery Safety Testing System


    Electronics Vibration Shaker Table Systems For Lithium Battery Safety Testing System


    Specifications:


    ModelEV103EV203EV106EV206EV210EV220
    Vibration GeneratorVG300/25VG300/40VG600/25VG300/50VG1000/50VG2000/50
    Frequency(Hz)2-40002-25002-30002-30002-30002-2500
    Max Exiting Force(kg.f)30030060060010002000
    Max. Displacement (mmp-p)253825505050
    Max. Acceleration(g)100100100100100100
    Max. Velocity(cm/s)200120180200200200
    Payload(kg)110120200200300400
    Armature Mass(kg)33661020
    Armature Diameter(mm)φ150φ150φ200φ200φ240φ320
    Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
    Vibration Generator Weight(kg)46046072092011001600
    Vibration Generator Dimension L*W*H(MM)750*560*670750*555*670800*600*710800*600*710845*685*8401200*870*1100
    Power AmplifierAmp3kAmp3kAmp6kAmp6kAmp12kAmp22k
    Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
    Power Amplifier Weight(kg)250250320320350500
    Power Amplifier Dimension L*W*H(MM)800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1520800*550*1520
    Utility
    Requirements
    3-phase AC380V ±10% 50Hz
    Aggregate Capacity(KW)8918202535

    Applicable Standards: MIL-STD, DIN, ISO, ASTM, IEC, ISTA, GB, GJB, JIS, BS etc.



    Applicable Industries: Automotive, Electronics, Aviation, Large Ships, Military Industry, Rail Transit, Potoelectronics, Measuring Instrument etc.



    Features:

    • Dual magnetic structure;
    • Frameless armatures;
    • Pneumatic load support;
    • Rugged trunnion design with air isolation;
    • Active armature suspension system;
    • Small waveform distortion, high carrying capacity, good guidance quality;
    • Protection functions for safety interlock;
    • Good compatibity with slip table head expander, climatic test chamber, air isolation mounts, etc.

    Working Principle:



    Customer Vist:



    Packaging:


    Quality Electronics Vibration Shaker Table Systems For Lithium Battery Safety Testing System for sale
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Send your message to this supplier
    *From:
    Your email address is incorrect!
    *Subject:
    Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
    *Message:
    For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
    • --Self introduction
    • --Required specifications
    • --Inquire about price/MOQ
    Your message must be between 20-3,000
    Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Explore more Vibration Test System products from this supplier
    Find Similar Products By Category:
    Inquiry Cart 0