Sign In | Join Free | My himfr.com
Home > Stepper Motor >

Flexible NEMA 23 Stepper Motor , 4 / 2 Phase Stepper Motor With JST Connector 57BYGH

    Buy cheap Flexible NEMA 23 Stepper Motor , 4 / 2 Phase Stepper Motor With JST Connector 57BYGH from wholesalers
     
    Buy cheap Flexible NEMA 23 Stepper Motor , 4 / 2 Phase Stepper Motor With JST Connector 57BYGH from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap Flexible NEMA 23 Stepper Motor , 4 / 2 Phase Stepper Motor With JST Connector 57BYGH from wholesalers

    Flexible NEMA 23 Stepper Motor , 4 / 2 Phase Stepper Motor With JST Connector 57BYGH

    Ask Lasest Price
    Brand Name : Sherry Motors
    Model Number : 57BYGH
    Certification : TS-16949/RoHS/ISO14001
    Price : Negotiable
    Payment Terms : negotiation, T/T
    Supply Ability : 80,000pcs/month
    Delivery Time : 45 working days after received your payment
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Flexible NEMA 23 Stepper Motor , 4 / 2 Phase Stepper Motor With JST Connector 57BYGH


    57BYGH hybrid stepper motor/ Nema 23, 2 or 4 phase stepper motor with JST connector


    Features:

    1. Our Hybrid stepper motor rotates at the step angle of 1.8 degrees with a full and high holding torque.
    2. The holding torque can reach as much as 25kg.cm with a motor body length flexible from 41mm to 115mm.
    3. No contact brushes are installed into our Hybrid stepper motors while NMB namebrand ball bearings will help the motors with the performance improvement as well as the extension of life-cycle.
    4. Brings together the best of both VR stepper motors and PM ones to formulate a construction with multi-toothed stator poles and a permanent magnet rotor.
    5. Our Hybrid stepper motors are accompanied by JST namebrand female connectors to succeed with a further assembly with your final applications.

    Specifications:


    ModelMotor Length L(mm)Phase Voltage (V)

    Phase Current

    (A)

    Phase Resistance (Ω)Phase Inductance (mH)Holding Torque (kg.cm)Lead Wire (NO.)Rotor Inertia (g.c㎡)Detent Torque (g.cm)Weight (kg)
    57BYGH0014160.51220441200.210.45
    57BYGH013412.71.51.84441200.210.45
    57BYGH201517.20.61225742750.360.65
    57BYGH206516.616.68.27.262750.360.65
    57BYGH218512.621.34942750.360.65
    57BYGH436562.43.00.81.4963000.40.7
    57BYGH420563.621.82.5963000.40.7
    57BYGH502673.421.731063600.50.82
    57BYGH506672.430.771963600.50.82
    57BYGH603788.618.61814.564800.681
    57BYGH633783311.613.564800.681
    57BYGH800847.51.55101685300.651.13
    57BYGH115-0031156.332.192548100.891.55
    57BYGH115-0071154.24.212.319.588100.891.55

    *The aboved are just representative products. Derivative products can be produced according to customer’s requirements


    Applications:
    Our NEMA Size 23 Hybrid stepper motors are very popular among application engineers of computer disk drives, CD players, pick and place machines and embroidery machines.


    Dimensions:

    (Unit=mm)


    Nema 23 stepper motors / 2 phase or 4 phase stepper motor with JST connector


    Wiring Diagram:

    Nema 23 stepper motors / 2 phase or 4 phase stepper motor with JST connector

    Quality Flexible NEMA 23 Stepper Motor , 4 / 2 Phase Stepper Motor With JST Connector 57BYGH for sale
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Send your message to this supplier
    *From:
    Your email address is incorrect!
    *Subject:
    Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
    *Message:
    For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
    • --Self introduction
    • --Required specifications
    • --Inquire about price/MOQ
    Your message must be between 20-3,000
    Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Changzhou Sherry Motors Co., Ltd.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Explore more Hybrid Stepper Motor products from this supplier
    Find Similar Products By Category:
    Inquiry Cart 0