Sign In | Join Free | My himfr.com
Home > Stepper Motor >

0.9 Degrees High Precision Stepper Motor , NEMA 23 High Torque Stepper Motor 57BYGHM

    Buy cheap 0.9 Degrees High Precision Stepper Motor , NEMA 23 High Torque Stepper Motor 57BYGHM from wholesalers
     
    Buy cheap 0.9 Degrees High Precision Stepper Motor , NEMA 23 High Torque Stepper Motor 57BYGHM from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap 0.9 Degrees High Precision Stepper Motor , NEMA 23 High Torque Stepper Motor 57BYGHM from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap 0.9 Degrees High Precision Stepper Motor , NEMA 23 High Torque Stepper Motor 57BYGHM from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap 0.9 Degrees High Precision Stepper Motor , NEMA 23 High Torque Stepper Motor 57BYGHM from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap 0.9 Degrees High Precision Stepper Motor , NEMA 23 High Torque Stepper Motor 57BYGHM from wholesalers

    0.9 Degrees High Precision Stepper Motor , NEMA 23 High Torque Stepper Motor 57BYGHM

    Ask Lasest Price
    Brand Name : Sherry Motors
    Model Number : 57BYGHM
    Certification : TS-16949/RoHS/ISO14001
    Price : Negotiable
    Payment Terms : negotiation, T/T
    Supply Ability : 200,000pcs/month
    Delivery Time : 40 working days after received your payment
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    0.9 Degrees High Precision Stepper Motor , NEMA 23 High Torque Stepper Motor 57BYGHM


    57BYGHM hybrid stepper motor/ NEMA 23, high precision and high torque step motor


    General Introduction:

    The series of 57BYGHM hybrid stepper motor is designed with step angle 0.9 degrees, in order to reach a higher precision.


    The motor frame size is NEMA23. When the speed is proportional to the frequency of the input pulses, it can achieve a wide range of rotational speeds. The holding torque is from 3kg.cm to 15kg.cm. In addition, if you want to obtain higher torque, a proper gearbox can be directly connected to the shaft.


    Please use our hybrid stepper motor at an ambient temperature of -20℃~50℃ to avoid any premature motor failure. Custom designs are available for OEM applications.


    Specifications:


    Model

    Motor Length

    L(mm)

    Phase Voltage

    (V)

    Phase Current

    (A)

    Phase Resistance

    (Ω)

    Phase Inductance

    (mH)

    Holding Torque

    (kg.cm)

    Lead Wire

    (NO.)

    Rotor Inertia

    (g.cm2)

    Detent Torque

    (Kg.cm)

    Weight

    (Kg)

    57BYGHM0044122.80.72.9341200.210.45
    57BYGHM0054151515.23.541200.210.45
    57HYGHM012414.31.13.66.1361200.210.45
    57BYGHM201516.81.7414942400.260.56
    57BYGHM2035112.10.3832405.562400.260.56
    57BYGHM401567.417.4157.363000.40.7
    57BYGHM403562.730.927.263000.40.7
    57BYGHM4055616.21.213.549743000.40.7
    57BYGHM500672.430.81.7763600.50.82
    57BYGHM601788.618..6201364800.681
    57BYGHM604783.22.81.1351544800.681

    *The aboved are just representative products. Derivative products can be produced according to customer’s requirements.


    Dimensions:


    Applications:

    This range of step motor has found a wide range of applications in industrial and commercial fields. To be specific, it is widely used in aerospace and robotics industries, machine tools, and printers and plotters.


    Wiring Diagram:


    Quality 0.9 Degrees High Precision Stepper Motor , NEMA 23 High Torque Stepper Motor 57BYGHM for sale
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Send your message to this supplier
    *From:
    Your email address is incorrect!
    *Subject:
    Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
    *Message:
    For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
    • --Self introduction
    • --Required specifications
    • --Inquire about price/MOQ
    Your message must be between 20-3,000
    Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Changzhou Sherry Motors Co., Ltd.
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Explore more Hybrid Stepper Motor products from this supplier
    Find Similar Products By Category:
    Inquiry Cart 0