Sign In | Join Free | My himfr.com
Home > Fixed Wireless Terminals >

LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH jacket High Return Loss

    Buy cheap LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH jacket High Return Loss from wholesalers
     
    Buy cheap LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH jacket High Return Loss from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH jacket High Return Loss from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH jacket High Return Loss from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH jacket High Return Loss from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH jacket High Return Loss from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH jacket High Return Loss from wholesalers

    LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH jacket High Return Loss

    Ask Lasest Price
    Brand Name : CY COM
    Certification : ISO9001:2015 , RoHS
    Delivery Time : 3-15 days
    Payment Terms : L/C,T/T,Western Union payments for offline orders.
    Supply Ability : 1 million connector / month
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH jacket High Return Loss

    LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH jacket High Return Loss



    Feature
    1. In line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard
    2. Low Insertion loss, high return Loss
    3. High reliability and stability
    4. Kinds of optical fiber cable: Simplex cableΦ0.9, Φ2.0, Φ 3.0 mm
    5. Duplex cable: Φ2.0, Φ 3.0 mm
    6. Connecting way: Pluggable structure, easy to intensive-installation


    Application:

    1,FTTH , CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &Measuremen
    2,Video transmission , Data transmission
    3,Active Device Termination
    4,Premise Installations
    5,Telecommunication and Data processing Networks
    6, Industrial, medical & military
    7,Systems Integration for Long Haul, Metro and Access Network


    Performance Indicators:

    Type

    single-mode ( typical case)

    Single-mode (Min.)

    Multi-mode ( Max.)

    Insertion Loss

    ≤ 0.15db

    ≤ 0.3db

    ≤ 0.3db

    Return Loss

    ≥ 55db

    ≥ 50db

    ≥ 25db

    Operating Temperature

    -40 ºC ~+ 80 ºC

    -40 ºC ~+ 80 ºC

    -40 ºC ~ + 80 ºC

    LC/PC-LC/PC-MM-OM3-DX-φ2.0 -5M LSZH jacket fiber patch cord


    Adapter 1 #

    FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MTRJ/MPO/D4/SMA

    Polished

    PC , UPC , APC

    Adapter 2 #

    FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MTRJ/MPO/D4/SMA

    Polished

    PC , UPC , APC

    Type of fiber optic

    single-mode , Multi-mode

    number of optical fiber cable cores

    Simplex , Duplex

    diameter of optical fiber cable

    Φ0.9 , Φ2.0 , Φ 3.0 mm

    length

    L=1 , 2 , 3 ,4 , 5……M=meter customer decide by himself





    Product Tags:

    st patch cord

      

    sc fiber patch cord

      
    Quality LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH jacket High Return Loss for sale
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Send your message to this supplier
    *From:
    Your email address is incorrect!
    *Subject:
    Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
    *Message:
    For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
    • --Self introduction
    • --Required specifications
    • --Inquire about price/MOQ
    Your message must be between 20-3,000
    Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Explore more Fiber Optic Patch Cord products from this supplier
    Find Similar Products By Category:
    Inquiry Cart 0