Sign In | Join Free | My himfr.com
Home > Telecommunications >

Telephones & Accessories

Telephones & Accessories

All Telephones & Accessories wholesalers & Telephones & Accessories manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telephones & Accessories products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 117240 products from Telephones & Accessories Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale OPTFOCUS OFSX622-CW XPON ONU ONT 1GE 1FE LAN PORT WIFI CATV Dual Mode Realtek Chipset from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:X622-CW

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

OPTFOCUS OFSX622-CW XPON ONU ONT 1GE+1FE LAN PORT + WIFI+CATV XPON ONU DUAL MODE GPON/EPON ONU REALTEK CHIPSET Product Description OFSX622-CW XPON ONU Router has a faster and smarter antennas that can strengthen signal and ensure fast transmission. ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Noise Canceling True Wireless Stereo Earphones , US003S Bluetooth Earphone Buds from china suppliers

Brand Name:Soartop

Model Number:US-003S

Place of Origin:China

Polished Design Confortable Graphene Based Long Battery Life 15 Hours Wireless Earbuds For Sport Specification Bluetooth Version V5.0 Most Advanced Solution Chipset JL AC6936D Certificates BQB, MSDS Color White Or OEM Style In-Ear Frequency range 20Hz-...

SHENZHEN SOARTOP TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Kico cat6 cat7  RJ45 doule port pvc faceplate  Type 86*86 Networking Faceplate from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:Kico or OEM

Model Number:K-A002

Product Description New design Uk standard white color 86*86 2 port rj45 faceplate Name FACE PLATE Model Number K-A001 Type 86 MODEL FACE PLATE user for Face Plate 1 Port Size:86X86mm Port 2 Port MOQ 1000 Pcs Color White Application Network/Telecom ...

Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale OM3 12F 2.0mm SC UPC to SC UPC 50/125μm Fibre Optic Breakout Patch Cord from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:OM3 12F 2.0mm SC UPC to SC UPC 50/125μm

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

OM3 12F 2.0mm SC UPC to SC UPC 50/125μm Fibre Optic Breakout Patch Cord Breakout Patch cables are installation cables that are suitable for laying in buildings, primarily in cable conduits and cable trays. They are designed for direct connector assembly ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale HEUI Injector Solenoid 7206-0440 Actuator Kit Solenoid Valve for BEBU5A00000 DAF 1668325 unit injector from china suppliers

Brand Name:DIESEL PARTS

Model Number:7206-0440

Place of Origin:CHINA

HEUI Injector Solenoid 7206-0440 Actuator Kit Solenoid Valve for BEBU5A00000 DAF 1668325 unit injector. Unit Injector Solenoid Valves DAF E5 Pump 72060440. Actuator for Unit Pump DAF (CF75, CF85, XF105). #UnitInjectorSolenoidValves #solenoidvalveinjector ...

CHINA-LUTONG PARTS PLANT
Site Member

Fujian

Wholesale Oak Leaf Funding - Investing from china suppliers

Telephone:(510) 525-2024

Country/Region:china

We offer the best rates on Fixed, Adjustable, Conventional, Jumbo, FHA and VA loans. Whether your situation calls for Full Documents, No Documents, Non-Owner Occupied (Investor) or Multi-Family, we'll fit your needs!…

Wahid A. Oakleaffunding (510) 525-2024

Wholesale X009a Mini GSM Audio Listening Bug W/ Video Camera MMS Photo Alarm GPS Locator from china suppliers

Categories:2.4 ghz Mini Wireless Color Camera

Telephone:0086-755-27808569

Country/Region:china

Product Catalog > Wireless Spy Audio Transmitter Bug Model No. ACE-X009A Brand Name ACE/ACN/OEM/Neutral Country of Origin China Unit Price US $ 22.99 / pc Minimum Order 10 pc Share on: Facebook Twitter Google Pinterest Total 29 Related Items Prev 3 4 5 6...

Accen Technology Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale KOYO NJ2248 cylindrical roller bearings from china suppliers

Brand Name:KOYO

Model Number:NJ2248

KOYO NJ2248 cylindrical roller bearings Interchange guide KOYO std4183 Bearing Rolling Element Material Steel Seal, Shield Symbols LLB Size Standards Metric System Bearing Style Rubber Sealed Number of Raceway Ring Rows Single Row Inner/Outer Ring ...

Jinan Leader Machinery Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Wholesale Mechanical Optical Switch Fiber Optic Splitter SM 1310/1550nm 1m 900um FC/APC 1x1 1x2 2x2 from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANC

Model Number:1x4 Optical Switch

Place of Origin:China

1x4 Mechanical Optical Switch SM 1310/1550nm 1m 900um FC/APC Description 1xN mechanical fiber optic switch manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. ...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Low Voltage Aerial Bundled Cable PVC XLPE PE Insulated Overhead Electric Transmission from china suppliers

Brand Name:CHINT

Model Number:ABC cable

Place of Origin:CHINA

1kv PVC / XLPE / PE Insulated Overhead Electric Transmission Aerial Bundled Cable Spacer ABC Cable Application: Covered line wire Covered line wire is used primarily for overhead secondary distribution lines.It is not an electrically insulated conductor ...

Zhejiang CHINT Cable Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale Valsartan from china suppliers

Country/Region:china

Valsartan (Angiotan or Diovan) is an angiotensin II receptor antagonist (more commonly called an ARB, or angiotensin receptor blocker), with particularly high affinity for the type I (AT1) angiotensin receptor. By blocking the action of angiotensin, ...

Wholesale Executive Order Bar & Lounge - Burgers from china suppliers

Country/Region:china

Cocktails. Appetizers. Coffee. Tea. Pastries. Available 7 Days Week for Private Events. No phone calls. All Reservations & Inquiries in Writing via Email to: reservations at executiveordersf dot com…

Executiveordersf

Wholesale 5dBi WiFi Omni Directional RP SMA Male Antenna 2.4GHz 5.8GHz Dual Band from china suppliers

Brand Name:Feiyuxin

Model Number:2.4/5.8G-01

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

5dBi WiFi RP-SMA Male Antenna 2.4GHz 5.8GHz Dual Band Omni Directional Antenna Product Features OMNI-DIRECTIONAL WIFI ANTENNA- This 5dBi omni-directional is used for 2.4GHz and 5.8GHz dual band, high gain and able to extend wireless range to dead spot. ...

Feiyuxin Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LS-S3328TP-PWR-EI Huawei Network Switches 24 10/100 BASE-T ports, 2 Combo GE,2 SFP GE from china suppliers

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:LS-S3328TP-PWR-EI

Place of Origin:China

Huawei Network Switches LS-S3328TP-PWR-EI LS-S3328TP-PWR-EI Overview Huawei S3300 Series Switch S3328TP-PWR-EI Mainframe 24 10/100 FastEthernet ports and 2 Combo GE 10/100/1000 RJ-45 +100/1000 SFP) ports and 2 SFP ports, PoE, Chassis, power redundancy ,...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale Explosion-proof VoIP Phone, ExResistTel Explosion Proof Phone from china suppliers

Brand Name:J&R

Model Number:JREX101

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

◖Product Description◗ Explosion-proof VoIP Phone, ExResistTel Explosion Proof Phone This VoIP Explosion Proof Industrial Telephone is designed for voice communication in the hostile environment where reliability, efficiency and safety are of prime ...

J&R Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Wholesale Guerreros Electric Inc - Hvac from china suppliers

Telephone:(510) 409-3627

Country/Region:china

Residential and commercial: Specializing in Trouble Shooting, Re-Modeling, New Installations, New conctrution, Upgrades, Main Panels, Low Voltage Garden Lights, (Telephone Wiring and Internet wiring only when we do any electrical work.)…

Juan Carlos G. Guerreroselectric (510) 409-3627

Wholesale Cat 6a Cat 6 305m UTP FTP SFTP Network Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:JHY CABLE

Model Number:network cable

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN CHINA

RoHS standard pure copper 305m UTP FTP SFTP network cable Cat 6a Cat 6 Production Description: 1. Production Parameters: Conductor Material OFC/CCA Nuber Of Conductor 4P Shiled UTP/FTP/SFTP/SSTP Indoor / Outdoor Single jacket(PVC) / Double jacket(PVC+PE) ...

Shenzhen Jinhuanyu Wire and Cable Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Fine Line Renovations - Carpenters from china suppliers

Telephone:(925) 686-6802

Country/Region:china

At Fine Line Renovations, our many years of building experience enables us to competently handle any conceivable situation that may arise during the course of construction. Our professional carpenters and designers have not only a great deal of deck ...

Richard H. Decksbyfineline (925) 686-6802

Wholesale 4G/5G Industrial Wireless Router 2.4G/5.8G WIFI Mental Housing from china suppliers

Brand Name:Lenolink

Model Number:LC210

Based on 4G wireless networking, LC210 industrial cellular Wi-Fi router supports wired/wireless network backup. It has high reliability and convenient networking, so it is suitable for large-scale distributed industrial applications, such as smart express...

Lenolink Telecommunication Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale PVC hook-up wire as internal wiring of electrical appliance RV/BV/BVR from china suppliers

Brand Name:ECHU

Model Number:RV,BV,BVR

Place of Origin:CHINA

Single core electrical wire for house installation Applications: PVC hook-up wire as internal wiring of electrical appliances is used in movable appliances, communication equipments and electronic transmission equipment, such as electrical control box, ...

ECHU Special Wire & Cable (Kunshan) Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0