Sign In | Join Free | My himfr.com
Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 386258 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale BIDI LC ONU SFP 1.25Gbps Fiber Optic Transceiver Module from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YXFiber

Model Number:YXF-P122-LCD/YXF-P132-LCD

Product Description SFP 1.25G 20km 1310 / 1550nm SFP Module BIDI LC DDM Features : 1. Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package. 2. Digital diagnostic monitor interface compliant with SFF-8472. 3. 1310nm FP/1550nm DFB Laser and PIN receiver. 4....

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Wholesale Power Test Range -70~+6dBm, -50~+26dBm PON OTDR FTTH Combo Tester Device from china suppliers

Brand Name:jiZhong

Model Number:TWH-6118

Place of Origin:China

FTTH Combo Tester Device With Data Storage 1000 Groups TWH-6118 FTTH Combo Test For FTTH and FTTX Optical Networks Technical Parameters: ITEM TWH-6118 Type of light source (NM) 1625 Type of fiber 9/125 um SM fiber Type of connector FC/PC Type of tester ...

SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Wholesale CNC Circular Automatic Bandsaw Machine For Metal Cutting High Speed from china suppliers

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:JL

Place of Origin:CHINA

CNC HIGH-SPEED CIRCULAR SAW MACHINE JHL100 Keep working 24 hours Digital monitoring control panel /easy operate AC servo motor, automatic feeding size precision Multi-functional special hard blade Standard configuration 1. Man-machine interface operating ...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Wholesale Apollo Seiko Soldering Tips DN-13GDV08-BZ15 / DCN-13DV1-2 Soldering Iron Cartridge for Apollo Seiko Welding Solder Tips from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINATE

Model Number:DN-13GDV08-BZ15 / DCN-13DV1-2

Place of Origin:China

Apollo Seiko Soldering Tips DN-13GDV08-BZ15 / DCN-13DV1-2 Soldering Iron Cartridge for Apollo Seiko Welding Solder Tips Apollo Seiko Soldering Tip is high quality robotic soldering iron tip designed for the use of automated soldering machine. The ...

Yinate Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 1080P HDMI KVM over Fiber Extenders with 1 Channel RS232 and 1 Channel BIDI Audio from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-KVM-HDMI-1D1BA1GO

Place of Origin:China

1Ch 1080P HDMI + 1Ch USB KVM + 1Ch RS232 + 1Ch Bidi Stereo Audio + 1Ch GPIO over Fiber Extender Overview The LNK-KVM-HDMI-1D1BA1GO Fiber optic extender provides extension of HDMI signals long distances over one fiber optic cable, it supports high ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 5um,0.5um,0.2um,2um,Air Dust Removal Cylindrical HEPA Filter Gasket Available Spunbond media from china suppliers

Brand Name:Air

Model Number:Dust filter cartridge

Place of Origin:CHINA

Air Dust Removal Filter 3 ears Flange Dust 3 lugs flange dust collector air filter cartridge ​Description​: Dust filter cartridge Filter Material: 1. Base media: Spunbonded polyester 2. Operating efficiency: 99.9% on 1 micron 3. Washable: Several ...

Zhangjiagang Aier Environmental Protection Engineering Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Wholesale 1550nm Fiber Bragg Grating (FBG) from china suppliers

Country/Region:china

Center wavelength: 1550nm±0.1nm 3Db Band width: <0.5nm Reflectivity: >95% Pigtail length: 1M Fiber type: Corning SMF-28 Recoating: non or Acrylate Connector: Bare or SC/APC FC/APC LC/APC Working condition: -40°~85°C

Shenzhen Banli Electronics Co., Ltd

Guangdong

Wholesale N Type Male to SMA Male Convertor Wi-Fi Adaptor Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:AH-LINK

Model Number:AH-SMAJ-RPSMAK

Place of Origin:China

N Type Male to SMA Male Convertor Wi-Fi Adaptor Connector Connector Features: Coaxial, RF Adapters Between Series SMA-N N and SMA Type Connector, Great for Many Projects Connector: N Male to SMA Male. Convert From RP-SMA Jack Male Pin, Convert To RP-N ...

Shenzhen AH-LINK Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Shuttered LC Adapter Duplex Coupler, Single Mode LC Adapter Shutter for eye safety protection from china suppliers

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:Shuttered LC Adapter

Place of Origin:CHINA

Shutter LC adapter designs provide a cost-effective means of blocking stray light. This is accomplished by an integrated, retractable shutter inside the adapter body, which is only actuated by insertion of the lc connector into the adapter. Contact with ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FTTH ESC250D SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC Fast Connector from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:SC/LC/FC

Fiber Fast Connector is used for field assembled optical fiber connector ,widely used in fiber to the home (FTTH) access optical networks,to assemble with drop cable quickly. APPLICATION 1.Used to open the FTTH fiber terminal end. 2.In the box, cabinet, ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale WW2 military war scene accessories German ranker Soviet soldier figures map Russian poster building blocks from china suppliers

Brand Name:BRICKPANDA

Model Number:BP-M0025; BP-M0026; BP-M0027

Place of Origin:China

Ningbo Gyatso Auto Parts Co., Ltd
Site Member

Wholesale 4K Digital TV Antenna , Hdtv Interior Antenna Rectangle Black Film With Amplifier from china suppliers

Brand Name:FeiYuXin

Model Number:FYX-TV-20X04

Place of Origin:CHINA

TV Antenna 4K HDTV Indoor Rectangle Black Film Digital TV Antenna with Amplifier Specifications Plate antenna:210X120 mm Weight:80 g (1) Support 1080p (2) 50miles range (3) Coaxial Cable: 3.7M length (4) Connector Type:F - head with TV adapter (5) call ...

Feiyuxin Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale RJ45 Patch Cable UTP 26AWG Stranded Copper With Different Lengths from china suppliers

Brand Name:PHCONN

Model Number:RJ45 Patch Cable

Place of Origin:GuanDong , China ( Mainland )

RJ45 Patch Cable UTP 26AWG Stranded Copper With Different Lengths Specification Conductor Solid:Cat6 Patch Cable Conductor stranded :(26AGW) Conductor Material:.Copper Cores/Pairs:8/4 Sheath:5.2±0.1mm PVC/ROHS/LSOH/PVC(UV)/PE Insulation: High-density ...

Dongguan Penghui Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale QSFP+ 40G-SR4 , Compatible QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Optical Transceiver Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:Compatible module

Model Number:QSFP+40G-SR4

Place of Origin:China

HXQ40S QSFP+ 40G-SR4 0.3KM 850NM Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Optical Transceiver Module Overview The QSFP+ 40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 40GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 150m over OM4 ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale Quad-Band Cell Phone Signal Repeater DC 5.0V Working Voltage Output Power Indication from china suppliers

Brand Name:VBE

Model Number:VBE-R1

Place of Origin:China

Quad-Band Mobile Phone Partner , Cell Phone Signal Repeater Product Instructions: This product has the function of two-way wireless forwarding of mobile communication signals, effectively extending the coverage and filling the blind area of mobile ...

VBE Technology Shenzhen Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Ai-Thinker ESP-12E ESP8266 Wifi Module ESP8266 Serial IOT WIFI Wireless Module Wireless Transceiver Module from china suppliers

Brand Name:Ai-Thinker

Model Number:ESP-12F

Place of Origin:China

Overview : ESP-12F WiFi module is developed by Ai-thinker. Core processor ESP8266 in smaller sizes of the module encapsulates Tensilica L106 integrates industry-leading ultra low power 32-bit MCU micro, with the 16-bit short mode, Clock speed support 80 ...

SHENZHEN G-SUN OPTOELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 5GHz LTE-U Band46 CAT7 Outdoor CPE,3GPPR10 5150-5925MHz,Antenna Gain 2*2 MIMO CA: 15dBi,2Rx, 2Tx, 2*2 MIMO,UL QAM64 from china suppliers

Brand Name:JATONTEC

Model Number:JT4300P

Place of Origin:shenzhen

JATONTEC 4300P is a cost-effective LTE-A CAT7 outdoor CPE specially designed to meet the most challenging demands of today’s high speed wireless backhaul and fixed wireless access deployments by the 4G service operators. JT4300P provides Gigabit PoE ...

Jaton Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Small Vortex Mixer with Orbital 4.5mm Shaking, 200-3,000rpm Sensor recognition from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:MV4

Small Vortex Mixer with Orbital 4.5mm Shaking, 200-3,000rpm Sensor recognition Application: Small Vortex Mixer is designed for “light sensor” no need to press down to mixing test tube, flask or mixed with multiple test tube. With a 4.5mm orbit and ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Wholesale High Quality Dome Fiber Optic  Closure IP68 Outdoor FOSC PP Thread Mechanical Sealing from china suppliers

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-M14

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

Fiber Optic Dome Closure IP65 Outdoor FOSC PP Thread Mechanical sealing, silicon rubber KXT-14 A member of dome closure, used for the products' straight through connection in the optical transmission process, provides protection for the joint connection. ...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 315mhz 433mhz 868mhz Portable Signal Jammer 3 Bands 100m Range from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sacontelecom

Model Number:SA-003P-D

Place of Origin:China

315mhz 433mhz 868mhz Portable Mobile Phone Signal Jammer Descriptions: The portable signal jammer SA-003P-D is for car remote control, it blocks 315mhz, 433mhz, 868mhz signals at a long distance up to 100m, this handheld car remote jammer is built-in ...

Shenzhen Sacon Telecom Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0