Sign In | Join Free | My himfr.com

Patch Panel

All Patch Panel wholesalers & Patch Panel manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Patch Panel products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 13897 products from Patch Panel Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale MEC Type Cable Marker from china suppliers

Telephone:+86-577-62700880

Country/Region:china

MECTypeCableMarker MEC Type Cable Marker Previous: EC Type Cable Marker Next: Hook Cable Clips MEC Type Cable Marker Item No . Dia. Range (min max) Printing Packing (Pcs/roll) MEC-0 0.75-1.5 2.0-3.2 0,1,2,3...9 A,B,C...Z +,-,/,\ 450 MEC-1 0.75-3.5 ...

Vsele Electric Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale HUAWEI 03030XJN ES1D2C02FEE0 2-Port 100G BASE-X Interface Card for HUAWEI OLT equipment from china suppliers

Brand Name:Huawei

Model Number:ES1D2C02FEE0

Place of Origin:China

Functions and Features Table 2 Functions and features of the ES1D2C02FEE0 Function and Feature Description Basic functions Provides two 100GE optical ports for data transmission and switching. Distributed forwarding Performs concurrent data forwarding ...

Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Hunan

Wholesale 6 Fibers OS2 Pre Connectorized Fiber Optic Cable LC/UPC To LC/UPC LSZH OFNR Jacket from china suppliers

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:6FLC

Place of Origin:China

6 Fibers OS2 Single Mode Pre-terminated Indoor Tight-Buffered Multi-Fiber Breakout Cable LC/UPC to LC/UPC LSZH/OFNR Indoor multi-fiber breakout cable is a low-cost, pre-assembled cable designed primarily for indoor interconnection between transmission ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Mr Patch Roofing and Maintenence - Roofers from china suppliers

Telephone:(650) 997-3800

Country/Region:china

Mr Patch Roofing and Maintenence - Roofers (650) 997-3800

(650) 997-3800

Wholesale health care detox foot patch from china suppliers

Country/Region:china

We are one leading manufacturer of various kind of of health care & beauty care patches in China. Now we are writing to you, and hope we can make business with your company! Our main products including: Detox foot patch Slim patch Vitamin Patch ...

ANQING KASON IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LTD

Anhui

Wholesale Fullaxs-LC Outdoor Armoured Fibre Optic Cable IP67 Waterproof Fiber Patch Cord from china suppliers

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Fullaxs-LC Outdoor IP67 Waterproof Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cable Next generation WIMAX and Long Term Evolution (LTE) Fiber To The Antenna (FTTA) connectivity designs require rugged cable assemblies for outdoor use. For direct connection these ...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Double Shielded SFTP CAT6 Flexible Network Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:JHY CABLE

Model Number:Lan cable-10

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN CHINA

OFC conductor double shielded SFTP CAT6 communication flexible network cable 1. Production Application It can be used for Computer Network Cabling, Broadband Network Communication, Ethernet Network, Audio and Data Transmission.Designed for network ...

Shenzhen Jinhuanyu Wire and Cable Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Fire Detection Armored Optical Fiber Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:KAIFLEX

Place of Origin:China

Fire Detection Armored Optical Fiber Cable Fire Detection Armored FO Sensing Cable is a sensor cable of DTS (distributed temperature sensing system). This kind of cable is strengthened by SUS spring tube and SUS braiding and has very good mechanical ...

Zhejiang Flexible Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale 2U 48 Port Optical SC/APC Patch Panel for Network Cabling System from china suppliers

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:SC

Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

2U 48 Ports white with 48 PCS SC/APC Adapters and 4 PCS 12 core bunch pigtails Patch Panel Description: Optical Patch Panel is mainly used for connecting the indoor/outdoor optical cables, optical patch cords and optical pigtails. It can be wall mounted ...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale Kray Cabling - Electricians from china suppliers

Telephone:(510) 236-5500

Country/Region:china

Call Kray Cabling, Inc. today for design and installation of local area networks and telephone cable systems! Voice and Data Cabling Kray specializes in the design and installation of cabling systems for office local area networks and telephone premises ...

Kraycablinginc (510) 236-5500

Wholesale 24AWG 180 Degree RJ45 Patch Cable Socket To Phone Plug Extension / Patch Cord Rj45 from china suppliers

Brand Name:PHCONN

Model Number:RJ45 patch cable

Place of Origin:GuanDong , China ( Mainland )

180 Degree RJ45 Patch Cable 8p8c Female Socket To Phone Plug Extension/patch cord rj45/rj45 patch leads Category: CAT5, CAT5e, CAT6, CAT6a,CAT7 Specification: 2pairs, 4pairs Shape Round or Flat Wire Guage 24AWG(7/0.20mm), 26AWG(7/0.16mm) Conductor ...

Dongguan Penghui Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Small L Patch Fittings from china suppliers

Brand Name:V-WIN

Place of Origin:China

Small L Patch Fittings VW-PF-509 Small L Patch Fittings Glass Door Lock Patch Fittings Material Grade: SS 304 Shape: L shape Use: Glass Patch Fitting Thickness: 1.0mm Product Details Item name Small L Patch Fittings Item number VW-PF-509 Inner Material ...

V-Win Hardware Producdts Factory
Active Member

Wholesale 100G 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 3M OM4 24 Core Magenta Type B USCONEC from china suppliers

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-24MTP OM4 3M

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

100G 24 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 3M OM4 24 Core Magenta type B USCONEC Our strength: MPO / MTP has resumed production capacity! The necessary conditions for the construction of the computer room and the construction of the Internet of Things! ...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Bottom patch EJ-010 from china suppliers

Brand Name:ezjian

Place of Origin:China

Bottom patch EJ-010 Bottom patch available for Dorma,New star,MAB etc.floor hinge 1.Fit for glass thickness: 10mm / 12mm 2.Material: Aluminum alloy / Zinc-alloy Stainless steel cover plate 3.Finish: Satin stailess steel(SSS) Polished stainless steel(PSS) ...

LeiPang Glass Hardware Manufacturer Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Spyrka Electric - Solar Panels Los Angeles from china suppliers

Telephone:(650) 755-8204

Country/Region:china

With over 30 years' experience, Spyrka Electric offers a wide range of services from maintenance and repair to renovations and new construction for residential and commercial clients. Our projects consist of New construction installations Kitchen ...

See website (650) 755-8204

Wholesale Spyrka Electric - Home Network Installation from china suppliers

Telephone:(707) 523-3155

Country/Region:china

With over 30 years' experience, Spyrka Electric offers a wide range of services from maintenance and repair to renovations and new construction for residential and commercial clients. Our projects consist of New construction installations Kitchen ...

Scott S. Spyrkaelectric (707) 523-3155

Wholesale Coblentz Patch Duffy & Bass - Tax Law from china suppliers

Telephone:(415) 391-4800

Country/Region:china

Coblentz Patch Duffy & Bass - Tax Law (415) 391-4800

Coblentzlaw (415) 391-4800

Wholesale Field Installable Fiber Patch Cord Connectors MM SC/PC Fast Speed For 0.9/3.0mm Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:ANC

Model Number:MM SC/PC Fast Connector

Place of Origin:China

Field Installable Fiber Optic Connectors MM SC/PC Fast Speed For 0.9/3.0mm Cable Description MM SC/PC fast connectors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are factory pre-polished, field-installable connectors that completely eliminate the need ...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Decoration BuzziRug Patch from china suppliers

Categories:PVC Vinyl Flooring

Telephone:86-755-8356 2006

Country/Region:china

BuzziRug Patch BuzziRug Patch is a decorative rug that takes the form of a vibrant patchwork with various rug tiles that can be linked together to create different designs. BuzziSpace offers a wide range of design-driven fabrics and patterns to choose ...

Finest Office Furniture Supplies limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0