Sign In | Join Free | My himfr.com
himfr.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Lights & Lighting >

Other Lights & Lighting Products

Other Lights & Lighting Products

All Other Lights & Lighting Products wholesalers & Other Lights & Lighting Products manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Other Lights & Lighting Products products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 98975 products from Other Lights & Lighting Products Manufactures & Suppliers
 2xMPO/MTP to 2xMPO/MTP,16 Fiber, OM3/OM4 Multimode MPO/MTP Trunk Cable, Type-A,for 10G,40G,100G Enthernet,Data Centre Manufactures

Brand Name:LANGYU

Model Number:2MPO/MTP-2MPO/MTP-OM3/OM4-16F-A

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

2xMPO/MTP to 2xMPO/MTP Cable,16 Fiber, OM3/OM4 Multimode MPO/MTP Trunk Cable, Type-A,for 10G,40G,100G Enthernet,Data Centre MTP® / MPO Trunk Cable, MPO cable, MTP cable, MPO Cable Assembly, MPO ...

Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
Active Member

 Adjustable 15W Antiglare Recessed Lighting Led Indoor For  Hotel / Villa / Restaurant Manufactures

Brand Name:Vellnice

Model Number:R3B0132

Place of Origin:China

Adjustable 15W Antiglare LED Recessed Downlight Indoor For Hotel / Villa/Restaurant Specifications: Brand VELLNICE Light name LED Recessed down light Model R3B0132 Light source Citizen COB LED Size ...

Vellnice Lighting Company Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 model plaza lamppost,plastic plaza lamppost,scale lamp pole,architectural model lamps,building lights Manufactures

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:model plaza lamp

different height and A1,A2,B1,B2,C styles

Shenzhen Lihua Model Materials Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

 35W SUV boat 4x4 Jeep 4WD Driving Offroad Lights Manufactures

Minimum Order Quantity:http://www.ledoffroadlights.net

Price:ledoffroadlights@163.com

Packaging Details:2PCS/SET

Applications: Offroad vehicle, ATVs, SUV, truck, engineering vehicles(excavator, treedozer, road roller, bulldozer, crane and mining truck etc.). Special vehicle(fire engine, police cars, rescue ...

LED Offroad Lights Manufacturer
Site Member

Guangdong

 Car cigarette lighter to E27 Socket Cable Manufactures

Minimum Order Quantity:500

Sample is free. Small order, and OEM are welcome. Shenzhen LeDe Electronic Co., Ltd is a professional manufacturer of LED lighting accessories, our main products including LED Strip connector, RGB ...

Shenzhen LeDe Electronic Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

 high power led under ground light Manufactures

Packaging Details:nature box

Delivery Time:3-5days

Input Voltage: AC85-265V/24V Power Factor>8.8 LED Driving Code: 350ma constant current driver LED life 50000hr LED Color /G/B/Y/W LED Quantity:42pcs Light Design:LED+lens Beam Angle:15/30/45/65degree ...

Jiangmen tuolong technology lighting Co,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

 UL/DLC approved 45W slim led canopy lights used for parking garage and security areas Manufactures

Brand Name:U-light

Model Number:WSD-CP45W27-XXK

Place of Origin:China

UL/DLC approved 45W slim led canopy lights used for parking garage and security areas 5400Lm - Replacement 100W Matel Halide/HPS Lamp Specifications: Wattage Light Source Lumens CRI CCT(Kelvin) Rated ...

Shenzhen Universe Light Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 2800mAh Flashlight Rechargeable Lithium Ion Battery with CE approved Manufactures

Brand Name:MarsFire

Model Number:18650

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

2800mAh Flashlight Rechargeable Lithium Ion Battery with CE approved Quick Details ace of Origin Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Marsfire Model Number 18650 2800mAh Type Li-Ion Nominal Voltage 3.7v ...

Shenzhen Marsfire Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

 Wide Low Profile LED Linear Light 4 Foot 5Foot LED Pendant Light Fixture 120lm/W IP44 Manufactures

Brand Name:EVB

Model Number:SL-LIL-CDP270F60

Place of Origin:China

Wide Low Profile LED Linear Light 4 Foot 5Foot LED Pendant Light Fixture 120lm/W IP44 The EVB lighting multi-functional linear LED Batten luminaire is designed to replace standard T8 fluorescent ...

Shenzhen Everbright Lighting Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 1500W Fog-haze Machine (PHJ036) Manufactures

Price:N/A

Packaging Details:1pc/box

Delivery Time:30days

+ This is a second-generation haze machine. + Adopt the new technology of direct heating (preheat only 30 seconds). + Quiet high quality pump,high-precision printed circuit boards,high efficiency ...

Guangdong Phoenix Lighting Co.,Ltd--phoenix lighting
Site Member

Guangdong

 LED Flashlights Sliding zoom 500lumen CREE LED Torch light High Power Manufactures

Minimum Order Quantity:1000

Instructions: • On/Offpress rubber button until it clicks • High (option 1)once On • Low (option 2) once On, lightly press rubber button once • Strobe (option 3)once On, lightly press rubber button ...

CALEDE ELECTRONIC CHINA CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Fujian

 Full Color P10 Led Panel 7000nits High Brightness Waterproof IP65 Manufactures

Brand Name:ChinaStar

Model Number:CSODB937

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Full Color P10 Led Panel 7000nits High Brightness Waterproof IP65 Outdoor P10 smd Led Panel Main specifications: Usage: Outdoor Tube Chip Color: Full Color Display Function: Video,Photo,Live Video ...

Shenzhen ChinaStar Optoelectronic Co., Limited.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 PH10 Led Display Outdoor Advertising Panel W 320 x H 320 mm Modules Manufactures

Brand Name:Ocolour

Model Number:OC-AD-P10DIP346

Place of Origin:China

Detailed Product Description: PH10 Led Display Outdoor Advertising Panel with Fast Assemble W 320 x H 320 mm Modules Quick Viewing: Popular DIP346 led type, 1 red 1 green and 1 blue, traditional dip ...

Shenzhen OColour Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

 MGX1011 Barbel Clipper For Beauty Hair Professional Men Cordless Rechargeable Hair Trimmer Manufactures

Model Number:MGX1011

Place of Origin:China

MGX1011 2000MAH Lithium Battery Ideal Forprofessional Barbel Clipper Cordless Rechargeable Hair Trimmer PRODUCT NAME PROFESSIONAL HAIR CLIPPER ITEM NO MGX1011 FEATURES Ideal forprofessional barber ...

Hangzhou Youfound Trade Co., Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

 TEAC FD-05HGS 850 3.5inch SCSI TEAC Floppy Disk Drive,TEAC FD-05HGS 850 Manufactures

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:TEAC

Model Number:FD-05HGS 850

FD235HSFD-05HGS 750 3.5inch SCSI TEAC Floppy Disk Drive,TEAC FD-235HS FD-05HGS 750 FLOPPY DISK DRIVE , Floppy Drive, From Ruanqu.NET Products Status: Stock Application: Desktop, Laptop Type: Internal ...

Welkin Industry Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

 Cree Chip 4D Lens Truck Mounted Work Lights 4 Inch 18W Waterproof LED Work Lamp Manufactures

Brand Name:EVITEK

Model Number:4D LED Work Light 18w

Place of Origin:Guangzhou ,China

Cree Chip 4D Lens Truck Mounted Work Lights 4 Inch 18W Waterproof LED Work Lamp Technique Parameter: Size Watt Chip Voltage Lumens Color 4" 18 CR-EE DC10-30V 1440 6000K 6.5" 36 CR-EE DC10-30V 2880 ...

Guangzhou Evitek Electronic Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 LED corn lamp samsung chip , 140lm/W led corn light 180 degree beam from chinese supplier Manufactures

Brand Name:Superolux

Model Number:SP-MOD60W

Place of Origin:China

LED corn lamp samsung chip , 140lm/W led corn light 180 degree beam from chinese supplier Description : the led corn lamp is a series of production with E40 /E39 /E27 base , can be installed in ...

Shenzhen Superolux lighting Co.LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Top level popular new products Tableware making machine price Manufactures

Brand Name:SH

Model Number:SHJG-240A

Place of Origin:Hunan, China

Top level popular new products Tableware making machine price Details: Condition: New Processing Type: Pulp Molding Machine Place of Origin: Hunan, China (Mainland) Voltage:380-440V Warranty: one year ...

Xiangtan Shuanghuan Machinery Development Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hunan

 Milky White Case 30mm LED Point light 3pcs smd5050 Digital Pixel light Manufactures

Brand Name:SJ&OEM

Model Number:SJ-30ICRGB

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Milky White Case 30mm LED Point light 3pcs smd5050 Digital Pixel light Product Features: 1. 30mm RGB pixel LED housing by a plastic case, fiber PCB:white only; 2. Plastic case color :Milky White. 3. ...

Shenzhen Shiji Lighting Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 P4 SMD 2121 Programmable Advertising Outdoor 1 / 16 Scan Full Color LED Display Waterproof Cabinet Manufactures

Brand Name:LIGHTIN

Model Number:P4 Outdoor LED Display

Place of Origin:shenzhen

P4 SMD 2121 Programmable Advertising Outdoor 1 / 16 Scan Full Color LED Display Waterproof Cabinet Unit Module Item Parameter Model Number P4 SMD LED Module Module size 256mm*128mm Pixel pitch 4mm ...

Shenzhen Lightin Technology Co ,.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0