Sign In | Join Free | My himfr.com
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies >

Electronics Stocks

Electronics Stocks

All Electronics Stocks wholesalers & Electronics Stocks manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Electronics Stocks products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 20961 products from Electronics Stocks Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale 4 ports UHF RFID Fixed Reader 860-868mhz UHF RFID Card Reader for Storage Management from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZKHY

Model Number:ZK-RFID401

Place of Origin:China

4 ports UHF RFID Fixed Reader 860-868mhz UHF RFID Card Reader for Storage Management Introduction for UHF RFID Card Reader: The UHF reader is an rfid device working in the UHF band, generally operating in the 840-960m Hz band (different standards exist in...

ShenZhen ZKHY RFID Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale AD8000YRDZ  IC OPAMP CFA 1 CIRCUIT 8SOIC from china suppliers

Brand Name:ADI

Model Number:AD8000YRDZ

Features: High speed 1.5 GHz, −3 dB bandwidth (G = +1) 650 MHz, full power bandwidth (G = +2, VO = 2 V p-p) Slew rate: 4100 V/μs 0.1% settling time: 12 ns Excellent video specifications 0.1 dB flatness: 170 MHz Differential gain: 0.02% Differential ...

EASTECH ELECTRONICS LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Hotel mosquito killer lamp with UVA light tube with Aluminium frame electronic insect killer from china suppliers

Brand Name:JZ

Model Number:JZ-FA-LED

Place of Origin:CHINA

Product Introduction: 1. Highly effective. Specially made light tube lures insects flying to the lamp and kills them with V1600 high grids. 2.Save electricity . The UVA light tube can save much electricity ,it can work for the whole days with low power ...

Foshan city MengNiu technology co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale TPS53640RSBR Power Path Management IC Switching Controllers 3-Phase, D-CAP+TM Stp-Dwn Controller from china suppliers

Brand Name:Ti

Model Number:TPS53640RSBR

TPS53640RSBR Power Path Management IC Switching Controllers 3-Phase, D-CAP+TM Stp-Dwn Controller (1)The marketing status values are defined as follows: ACTIVE: Product device recommended for new designs. LIFEBUY: TI has announced that the device will be ...

HK NGT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1 Channel 1080P/60Hz HDMI to Fiber Optical Video Transmitter Receiver HDMI Fiber Optical Extender from china suppliers

Brand Name:Ho-Link

Model Number:HL-HDMI-1V-T/RF

Place of Origin:China

HDMI Extender over Fiber 1080p/60Hz audio video converter Transmitter/Receiver fiber vedio converter,Single FIber Mode,20Km Overview This uncompressed Optical Transmitter use high-speed FPGA technology, Converted HDMI (up to 1920 X 1080@60Hz) into 3G ...

Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale High quality square shape stainless steel ring mesh for scrubber metal room divider decoration from china suppliers

Brand Name:L

Model Number:L-chainmail ring mesh

Place of Origin:China

High quality stainless steel chainmail ring curtains metal decorative mesh metal room divider Wire Mesh manufactures most products in mil finish condition. To better serve our customers, we have researched a number of secondary finishes that work well ...

Wire Mesh Products Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Wholesale Single Mode SFP Fiber Channel Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module 1550nm from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-ZR

Place of Origin:China

Single Mode SFP Fiber Channel Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module 1550nm This SFP-10G-ZR-CO compatible CISCO SFP+ transceiver ,provides 10GBase-ZR, up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using dual LC connectors. It is ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Huawei USG6600 Next Generation Firewall USG6650-AC 2*10GE SFP+ 8GE RJ45 from china suppliers

Brand Name:HUAWEI

Model Number:SG6650-AC

Place of Origin:China

Huawei USG6600 Next Generation Firewall USG6650-AC 2*10GE SFP+ 8GE RJ45 USG6650-AC Overview Huawei USG6650 next-generation firewall is designed for small data centers and large or medium-sized enterprises. The USG6650-AC includes 8GE (RJ-45) ports, 8GE ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Wholesale 1.5HP Air Conditioner Compressor Hermetic Wire Assemblies With Flag from china suppliers

Brand Name:eco

Model Number:eco-1390

Place of Origin:China

1.5HP Air Conditioner Compressor Hermetic Wire Assemblies With Flag Quick Details: wire: Teflon wire wire colors: white red black length: 780mm application: Air Conditioner Compressor connector 1: flag connector connector 2: spade connector rohs: ...

ecocables electronics co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Japan Toyota Coaster 22-29 seats used small  diesel coach bus at cheap price for sale from china suppliers

Brand Name:Toyota

Model Number:Coaster

Place of Origin:Japan

Japan Toyota Coaster 22-29 seats used small diesel coach bus at cheap price for sale For more details, please add my whatsapp/wechat/phone number: +8615901811784, my email:ksk@machineryafrican.com

KSKMACHINE COMPANY
Active Member

Shanghai

Wholesale Commercial Lighting Raw Brass Universal Joint Custom Color Plated With Wing Nut from china suppliers

Brand Name:YW

Model Number:YW-86293

Place of Origin:Dongguan,China

Adjustable Lamp Swivel Joint Plated With WIng Nut , Raw Brass Material Universal Head This swivel joint is made from brass material,with raw brass finishing,no plating color. The adjustable swivel joint is magical when it comes to creating branch light ...

Yingwei Lighting Accessory Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale TP600-1U Pure Sine Wave 12v To 240v Power Inverter For Telecom Market from china suppliers

Brand Name:TBB

Place of Origin:China

TP600-1U Series Standalone Pure Sine Wave Inverter - Telecom market Combined with modern semiconductors and sophisticated control algorithm, TP600 series inverter could achieve a compact size of maximized power density. TP600 series standalone inverter ...

TBB Power Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Fujian

Wholesale Black Color Popular SOS GPS Tracker With 0.3m/s Speed Accuracy And For Vehicle from china suppliers

Brand Name:TBIT

Model Number:T1

Place of Origin:China

Black Color Popular SOS GPS Tracker With 0.3m/s Speed Accuracy And For Vehicle Product Specification: 1) GPS Characters Track sensitivity:< -162dBm TTFF:Cold boot 35sec .Hot boot 1 sec. Fix accuracy: Speed accuracy:0.3M/Sec 2) GSM Characters Rate:GSM 850/...

Shenzhen TBIT Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Φ60 * H100mm SMD2835 Indoor E27 Led Bulb Warm White Home Use Bathroom Use from china suppliers

Brand Name:FORZATEC

Model Number:FT- A60

Place of Origin:CHINA

FT- A60 Bulb Φ60*H100mm E27 LED Bulb With SMD2835 Indoor use Home use Bathroom use Base Color Temperature PF LEDQT,Y CRI Power Angle Lumen Voltage QTY/CIN G.W. Outside the box sizes(mm) A60 Bulb Φ60*H100mm E27 2700-6500K 0.4 2835 80 5W±0.5 180° 400lm ...

FORZATEC CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Wholesale Copper Material Fiber Optical Adapter FTTH 4 8 12 16 24 Core Support Customzied from china suppliers

Brand Name:XYT-TECH

Model Number:None

Place of Origin:China

Description : Fiber optic distribution boxes are small size, light weight economic solution for small termination capacity , The fiber splicing, splitting, distribution can be done in this box, and mean while it provides solid protection and management ...

Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Aluminum PCB With 3W / MK thermal conductivity from china suppliers

Brand Name:Bicheng Enterprise Limited

Model Number:BIC-0063-V6.3

Place of Origin:China

Product profile 1.1 General description This is a type of aluminum PCB for the application of Led Lighting. It's a single layer MCPCB board at 1.6 mm thick with 3 W/MK thermal conductivity. The aluminum plate is from ITEQ, Solder mask and silkscreen from ...

BICHENG ENTERPRISE LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Boats 1000A 120V High Voltage ESC Electronic Speed Controller Mosfet Material from china suppliers

Brand Name:BigFlier

Model Number:F-120V-1000A-B

Place of Origin:ShenZhen

Brushless Speed Controller Motor 1000A 120V for RC Boat Efoil​ Basic information: Voltage Current Size(mm) weight(g) BEC (Volts/Amps) Box Programming support Computer Programming support Firmware update 3-120V 1000A 205*180*50 2500g OPTO Yes Yes Yes ...

Shenzhen Flier Electronic Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FFG.1B LEMO Round Electrical Connector Interchangeable Push Pull Female Contact Multipole from china suppliers

Brand Name:SPRING

Model Number:Push Pull Connector

Place of Origin:CHINA

FFG.1B LEMO Connector Interchangeable,Push-pull Female Contact Multipole Lemo Alternative Connector FFG 1B,Lemo 14 pin connector. Works with contact requirements 2 to 16,nut for fitting a bend relief.better quality at a reasonable price.FFG.1B.304.CLAD62Z...

XI'AN SPRING TECHNOLOGY CO,.LTD
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Wholesale Electrical Telecom Telecommunication Cabinet SMC Sheet Molding Compound from china suppliers

Brand Name:LANMON

Model Number:Communication Cabinet

Place of Origin:CHINA

High Quality Electrical Telecom Communication Cabinet Benefits of Composites Value Added Services Quality and Other Certifications Electrical Distribution Enclosures Utility Cross-arms and Components Use of fiberglass composites for electrical and telecon...

Qingdao lanmeng industry co., ltd
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Wholesale ORLTL Spray Nozzle DSLA124P5516 (0433175516) Engine Control Valve F00RJ02130 For Bosch Diesel Injector 0445120238 from china suppliers

Brand Name:ORLTL

Model Number:DSLA124P5516, F00RJ02130

Place of Origin:China

ORLTL Spray Nozzle DSLA124P5516 (0433175516) Engine Control Valve F00RJ02130 For Bosch Diesel Injector 0445120238 1. Product Description Model NO.: Bosch Diesel Fuel Injector Repair Kit Suit For Injector: 0445120238, 0986435505 Auxiliary Injector ball : ...

HeNan Perfect Auto Parts Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Henan

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0