Sign In | Join Free | My himfr.com
himfr.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications >

Earphone & Headphone

Earphone & Headphone

All Earphone & Headphone wholesalers & Earphone & Headphone manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Earphone & Headphone products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 13385 products from Earphone & Headphone Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Required content for the CE marking EC Declaration of Conformity from china suppliers

Minimum Order Quantity:BCTC

Price:BCTC

Packaging Details:BCTC

Required content for the CE marking EC Declaration of Conformity Definition: The EC declaration of conformity is the written statement and the a single declaration drawn up by the manufacturer to demonstrate the fulfilment of the EU requirements relating ...

SHENZHEN BCTC (INTERNATIONAL) TESTING
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet POE Switch: 8 10 / 100 / 1000M POE Ports with 2 Gigabit SFP Uplink Ports from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-GY208GP-SFP Series

Place of Origin:China

Unmanaged 10/100/1000M Industrial PoE Switch 8G + 2SFP Model: LNK-GY208GP-SFP Series Overview LNK-GY208GP-SFP Series unmanaged Ethernet PoE switch is designed for hardened industrial environment. It is classified as power resource equipment, which can be ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Automatic Play Transmitter For Travel Audio Guide System Lighter And Smart from china suppliers

Brand Name:humantek

Model Number:M7

Place of Origin:China

factory price M7 Auto-Induction travel audio guide system for exhibition TuMan 7 series audio guide,Suitable for: personal self-help tour guides, individual tour;Main usage:The visitor can activate the playing of contents by pushing the number keys on the...

HEFEI HUMANTEK. CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Wholesale 4 To 8 Antennas Manpack Portable Signal Jammer With Customized Frequencies from china suppliers

Brand Name:TSL

Model Number:TSL-BP8

Place of Origin:China

4 To 8 Antennas Manpack Portable Signal Jammer With Customized Frequencies Description 1. TSL-BP8 is specially designed for military RCIED disposal. Manpack Portable Signal Jammer is a wide-band portable jamming system, designed for the protection of VIP...

Shenzhen  Times  Starlight  Technology  Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Multi - Band Mobile Phone Portable Signal Jammer Walky - Talky  Output Power Selectable from china suppliers

Brand Name:WOLVEATEAM

Model Number:JM110892

Place of Origin:China

Multi-band Walky-Talky mobile phone jammer Product Description: Application VIP convoy protection Military camp Government building Police Checkpoints Bomb disposal and vehicle mounting for military complexe. Specifications Affected Frequency Ranges: ...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

Wholesale WDM Single Mode Fiber Splitter 1x2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 16 / 32 /64  SC / PC from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:LC/ST/FC/SC/E2000

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Description : 1x2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 16 / 32 /64 SC / PC optical Fiber Optical Splitter WDM PLC splitter is based on planar Lightwave circuit technology and precision aligning process, can divide a single/dual optical input(s) into multiple optical outputs ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale RF Leakage F Type Coax Connector Parts DC 2GHZ For PCB Board Assembly from china suppliers

Brand Name:TX

Model Number:TX-Con-F-01

Place of Origin:China

F-type connector parts CNC machine hardware of PCB board assembly Environmental Temperature Range -40⁰F to +140⁰F Mechanical Mating 3/8-32 threaded Cable Attachement Hex braid-crimp Cable Retention 20 lb min Please kindly know that the length, ...

Dongguan Tengxiang Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Phone Headphone SY-IP06 from china suppliers

Categories:Samsung Mobile Phone Batteries

Telephone:86-755-83235944,83291477

Country/Region:china

SY-IP06 Detailed Introduction SONCM is a professional audio products manufacturer, it was founded in 1996, we focused on developing, producing and selling headphones, earphones, microphones and so on. Our products are sold well in Europe, America, Asia-...

SONCM limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Lab tube washing basket Rinse BX series stainless steel ss304 from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:BXF

Rinse BX series stainless steel ss304 washing basket (BXF) It is made of SS304 stainless steel wire. It is a professional tool in hospitals and laboratories’ fields. It is usually used for lab equipment, lab tool and many kinds of other parts of the lab...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Wholesale Wireless bluetooth headset wearing type STN-S460 from china suppliers

Categories:Wireless Bluetooth Mini Speaker

Telephone:86 0754 87616553

Country/Region:china

shengtena electronic factory is located in Shantou city, and professional large sclale manufacturer of all types of earphone and headphone, intergrating development and production together, convenient highway transportation and close airport. Occupying ...

shengtena electronic factory
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Factory Sale Rubber Track (450*81.5KB*76) for Kubota Excavator/Takeuchi, Hitachi Excavator from china suppliers

Brand Name:PY

Model Number:PY-E450D

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Product Description Commodity: Excavator Track(450*81W*76) Size: Width450*Pitch81W*Links76 Lenght can be adjustable Weight: 381.52KG Warranty: Guarantee one year under normal use Appliciation: Mainly used in excavator and other model number can be used in...

Shanghhai Puyi industry Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Wholesale Specializing in Manufacturing Concentrated Flavors for E-Liquid with Zero Nicotine from china suppliers

Brand Name:Xi'an TAIMA

Model Number:99.95% pure usp grade nicotine

Place of Origin:Shaan'xi, China (Mainland)

Product Description: Name Nicotine Purity 99.95% Appearance Colorless clear liquid Grade USP grade CAS NO. 54-11-5 Place of origin Shaan’xi MOQ 1 Liter Package Fluoride bottle Our company: Xi’an Taima Biological Engineering Co. Ltd. was founded in ...

Xi`an Taima Bilological Engineeing Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Wholesale air cooled chiller ETI-1/2A from china suppliers

Brand Name:Euro Tech

Model Number:ETI-1/2A

Place of Origin:China

Nominal cooling capacity 7℃ kcal/hr 1419 kw 1.65 12℃ kcal/hr 1634 kw 1.9 Input power kw 0.895 Power source 1PH 220V 50HZ Refrigerant type R22/R407C Control Capillary Compressor type Hermetic-rotary Power kw 0.45 Condenser type High efficiency aluminum...

Shenzhen Euro-Tech Refrigeration Equipment Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale SL-S33 Fire nozzle diameter 9.5mm ECE R118  Horizontal Flammability Tester from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Model Number:SL-S33

Horizontal Flammability Tester To determine the flammability of textiles and automotive interior. Horizontal flammability tester complies with ISO 3795, ASTM D5132, FMVSS 302, etc. Application Horizontal Flammability Tester, to determine the comparative ...

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Fiber Optic Tools Longitudinal Outdoor Cable Slitter , Fibre Optic Cable Stripping Tools from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-outdoor cable stripper

Place of Origin:China

Fiber Optic Tools Longitudinal Outdoor Cable Slitter , Fibre Optic Cable Stripping Tools Quick Informataions: Model SI-01 Size 208*88*36 mm Weight 0.42kg Application For outdoor cable Use to cable core numbers 2~288 cores Cable diameter 10~25mm ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Mini Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with Bluetooth Headset and Power Bank from china suppliers

Categories:Qi Wireless Charger Receiver

Telephone:0086-755-88363286

Country/Region:china

Bluetooth Speaker Home > Products > Bluetooth Speaker Mini Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with Bluetooth Headset and Power Bank Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with Bluetooth Headset and Power Bank Model No.: GVBS-1013 *3 in 1 Product: Bluetooth speaker+Headset+...

Grand View Technology Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Dog Vitamins Tablet for PET Health from china suppliers

Brand Name:RCPETCARE

Place of Origin:China

Quick Information Brand Name:RCPETCARE Place of Origin:China Species :Dog Type :Pet Food Description Dog vitamins Details It is forsmall dogs,pet dog, family dogs,puppy dog,house dogs,to solvedog sick, sick dog symptoms, sick dog symptoms,dog illnesses, ...

Shijiazhuang roc cattle I&E trading co.,ltd
Active Member

Wholesale Fine Sewing Designed Non Woven Bag & Shopping Bag/ 100% Square Shape Non-Woven Shopping bag from china suppliers

Brand Name:WEIXIN

Model Number:Sewing Non Woven Bag

Place of Origin:zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Fine Sewing Designed Non Woven Bag & Shopping Bag/ 100% Square Shape Non-Woven Shopping bag Product Description Material Non-woven fabric Feature eco-friendly,high quality,washable,recyclable,reasonable price. Size Different sizes are available Color Any ...

WENZHOU WEIXIN MACHINERY CO.,LTD
Active Member

Zhejiang

Wholesale YTD28 1000ton Metal Door Embossing Machine/Steel Door Press Machine/Double Movement Hydraulic Stretching For Metal Drawi from china suppliers

Brand Name:BLKMA

Model Number:YTD28

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

YTD28 1000ton metal door embossing/door amboss/thread forming machine Features 1. BEILIN four column hydraulic Press is the new generation of plate process and developed by BILIN design for large operating spaces - suitable for automatic operations ...

KYLO WEIGHNET INC
Active Member

Liaoning

Wholesale MTP MPO TO LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multimode Fibre Patch Leads from china suppliers

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:MPO-LC 8/12/24core patchcord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

8core 12core 24cores MTP MPO TO LC Om3 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patchcord Product Description: MPO optical fiber jumper refers to all kinds of optical fiber jumpers that can be produced after MPO connectors and fiber optic cables are processed. The MPO ...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0