Home Product Directory Silk

traditional chinese cloth shoes

About 56 products for traditional chinese cloth shoes (0.597s)
Found 56 traditional chinese cloth shoes manufacturers. All traditional chinese cloth shoes wholesalers & traditional chinese cloth shoes products information come from members. Himfr doesn't provide traditional chinese cloth shoes products or service ,please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Traditional Chinese Cloth Shoes

2010-11-13
Buxie(cloth shoes)shoes, some times also called Chinese flats, was originated as early as 3000 years ago. During Qing Dynasty(1644-1911), cloth shoes were worn by most of Chinese people, becoming part of their daily life. The soles of Cloth shoes ar... Products:[cloth diaper patterns][cloth diaper pails]

China

Traditional Chinese cloth shoes

2008-04-24
Buxie(cloth shoes)shoes , some times also called Chinese flats, was originated as early as 3000 years ago. During Qing Dynasty(1644-1911), cloth shoes were worn by most of Chinese people, becoming part of their daily life.The soles of Cloth shoes are... Products:[chinese slimming tea][chinese herbs fertility]

China

Chinese Traditional Embroidery Cloth Shoes

2011-10-25
Chinese Traditional Embroidery Cloth Shoes:Chinese Traditional Embroidery ShoesBrand: HanwuSize:34-40Color: blueMaterial: burlap upper and multi-layers soleStyle: simple and elegant design with delicate handmade embroidery on the upper, which can pre... Products:[boys vans shoes][chinese garden stool]
China Chinese Traditional Embroidery Cloth Shoes

China

Cloth Shoes

2010-09-18
Cloth shoes The Chinese traditional shoes Simple and generous, comfortable The bottom of the shoe is flexible, flat, light-weight, soft Suit to all people and all seasons Products:[children's running shoes][chinese medicine acne]
China Cloth Shoes

China

SL series Make one yard of machines with electronic sho...

2011-08-08
The use and characteristic Use And Characters This machine appearance is exquisite and esthetic and designing uniquly, easy to operate, conveniently. Mainly suitable for nice food things such as shoe-box, clothes box, food,etc. to hit yard. Hav... Products:[black saddle shoes][colorful creations shoes]
China SL series Make one yard of machines with electronic shoe-box

China

Chinese Embroidery Paint Beautiful Life

2011-05-16
Have you ever seen such a beautiful painting on apiece of silk satin? Just imagine embroidering sucha delicate figure with threads and needles! But suchexquisite embroidery has been one of China's mostfamous art forms for many centuries, and four m... Products:[children's wide shoes][california puma shoes]
China Chinese Embroidery Paint Beautiful Life

China

Chinese highlights Majestic Pass on the Wumeng Mountain...

2010-12-30
Source: tcmdiscovery.com  Time: 2009-10-08 07:14:25 Walking into the towering Wumeng Mountains in Shaotong, you see meandering, lofty, and sheer mountain ranges stretching hundreds of kilometers long, fantastic peaks and steep cliffs, chain after ... Products:[led star cloth][damask table cloth]
China Chinese highlights Majestic Pass on the Wumeng Mountains

China

Pipi Le Shoe Wet Wipes - 1

2011-01-10
Henan qi jia trade Co., Ltd, is a collection of r &d sales for the integrative multi-functional leather care enterprise. Over the years the company in high-end leather care products, high-end refurbished products and high quality leather shoes ma... Products:[traditional leather sofa..][shade cloth greenhouse]
China Pipi Le Shoe Wet Wipes - 1

China

Shoes Insole

2011-02-20
Material: Fragrant cotton, double-faced cloth Size: 5-13(USA) Spec: The fragrant cotton aromatized by Chinese traditional medicine, it is well ventilating, anti-odor, anti-bacterial and humidity absorption. Feature: Deodorization, absorb sweat Products:[traditional picnic baske..][traditional african clot..]
China Shoes Insole

China

Natural Fibre Shoes, Child Shoes

2008-05-22
We supply all natural fibre handmade bag, bedding, children shoes, women and men shoes(Chinese traditional style), clothing which are also dye by grass juice, so they are more heathy to person and no pollution to enviroment. We have many different ... Products:[traditional chinese clot..][traditional rocking hors..]
China Natural Fibre Shoes, Child Shoes

China

Arts Shoes

2008-03-07
size:35---39 materials: Fabric cloth , 100% cotton, TPR outsole, plastic outsole and other Embroeder shoes and Thousand Layer Sole cloth shoes are one of the Chinese traditional feature  culture, it have 5 shousand years history along the pas... Products:[adidas bowling shoes][red envelopes chinese]
China Arts Shoes

China

Chinese Traditional Clothes

2008-04-08
We are one of the largest exporters in our country and dealing with the products for about 6 years.We approach you today in the hope of establishing business relations with you and expect ,by our joint efforts,to enlarge our business scope. 1) High ... Products:[traditional kitchen scal..][traditional home decor]
China Chinese Traditional Clothes

China

Handmade Children's Shoes Handmade Embroidery

2008-06-02
Handmade children's shoes with traditionary handmade embroidery Model No.: SH-001 Product Description: Handmade children's shoes integration into Chinese traditional craftswork and embroidery to ensure it's comfort and breathability, and with beaut... Products:[air cushion shoes][traditional christmas so..]
China Handmade Children's Shoes Handmade Embroidery

China

Digital Camera

2012-02-17
Details Date of cloth; September 2008 Body type; consumption Manual; full support for the manual Sensor; CCD Sensor size; 1/1.7 inch The total number of pixels; 15,000,000 Effective pixels; 14,700,000 The maximum resolution; 4416 * 3312 Image... Products:[women tango shoes][traditional picnic baske..]
China Digital Camera

China

[MORE] Wuzhen2008.05.12

2011-01-20
Wuzhen 2008.05.12 Chinese people say that unless you visit the Great Wall then you haven’t been to China. For any visit south of the Yangtze River; one place not to be missed is the town of Wuzhen. Located in the centre of the six ancient towns... Products:[shade cloth fabric][wholesale shoes miami]
China [MORE] Wuzhen2008.05.12

China

Product Introduction

2011-03-17
Plant Pack is a kind of desiccant made from three herbal plants-Herba Bouttuyniae, Chinese Soapberry Seed, and Cunninghamia Lanceolata. It does not contain any Additives, and meets European Union’s kind of restriction on chemical substances. It is ... Products:[youth bowling shoes][womens outdoor shoes]
China Product Introduction

China

moon cake box,wine box,tea box,gift box

2011-05-26
1>Box Series: chocolate box, heart box, hat box, nested box, gift box, set up box, storage box, moon cake box, candy box, food box, tea box, wine box, soap box, perfume box, cosmetic box, clothes box, shoe box, cigar box, medicine box, mobile b... Products:[copper wire cloth][indian chinese recipes]
China moon cake box,wine box,tea box,gift box

China

Canon EOS-1D Mark III Mark 3 Digital SLR+8GB+7Gifts+Wty

2011-03-17
Canon EOS-1D Mark III Mark 3 Digital SLR+8GB+7Gifts+Wty Canon EOS-1D Mark III Body + Genuine + 1 Year Seller Warranty + 8GB SD Card + 7 Bonus Free Gifts Canon's flagship EOS-1D Mark III is the most advanced EOS Digital SLR ever produced. It... Products:[traditional indian furni..][traditional indian jewel..]
China Canon EOS-1D Mark III Mark 3 Digital SLR+8GB+7Gifts+Wty

China

Separable Style Laser Engraving Machine

2011-01-26
Separable Style Laser Engraving Machine Product’s Description: BD seriers sequarable style laser engraving machine is developed for heavy material ,it brings great convenience to customers, the machine is designed by upper part lower part, and th... Products:[bamboo chinese painting][traditional chinese dres..]
China Separable Style Laser Engraving Machine

China

Tourmaline FIR heating insoles

2011-01-26
Material: tourmaline heating fabric + ecological non-woven felt cloth Tourmaline heating fabric: St. Dior in the United States of the International Institute of Nano Group, with the latest high-tech research nanotechnology extract a variety of gem-q... Products:[traditional bread puddin..][wire cloth filters]
China Tourmaline FIR heating insoles

China