Sign In | Join Free | My himfr.com
himfr.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    smf gbic transceiver module

    All smf gbic transceiver module wholesalers & smf gbic transceiver module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide smf gbic transceiver module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1730 products from smf gbic transceiver module Manufactures & Suppliers
      Manufactures

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:FINISAR FTR-8519-3D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1310nm SMF GBIC Transceiver Module , 10km Duplex SC GBIC Fiber Module FINISAR FTR-8519-3D FINISAR GE LX GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm SMF 10km Duplex SC connector GEZHI/FINISAR ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:E1G-LX-A

    ...10KM SMF GBIC Transceiver Module SC connector , sfp mini-gbic 1000Base-LX GBIC optic, SMF, SC connector 10KM The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:AVAYA 700013139

    Place of Origin:China

    ...AVAYA 1.25Gb/s GBIC Transceiver Module AVAYA 700013139 AVAYA 1.25Gb/s GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm Single-mode 10km SC connector GEZHI/AVAYA 700013139 gigabit interface ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AOG-524-R70

    ...Digital SMF GBIC Transceiver Module 1.25G 1550nm For Gigabit Ethernet Specification: P/N AOG-524-R70 Datarate 1.25G Wavelenth 1550nm Distance 70km Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:3CGBIC97

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-ZX GBIC Transceiver Module 1550nm Wavelength For Optical Communications 3CGBIC97 3Com Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Optical Module 1550nm Single-mode 80km GEZHI/3COM 3CGBIC97​ ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AOG-524-R70

    ...SMF GBIC Transceiver Module 1.25G 1550nm 70km For Single-Mode Gigabit Ethernet Specification: P/N AOG-524-R70 Datarate 1.25G Wavelenth 1550nm Distance 70km Transmitter DFB ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:LC-GBIC-ZX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Gigabit Ethernet GBIC Transceiver Module SMF Media With DFB Laser LC-GBIC-ZX ARUBA 1000Base ZX SC GBIC Optical Transceiver Module 1550nm Single-mode 80km GEZHI/ARUBA LC-GBIC-ZX ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:FINISAR FTR-8519-3D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FINISAR 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver Module FINISAR FTR-8519-3D FINISAR 1000Base-ZX GBIC Optical Transceiver Module 1550nm SMF 80km Dual SC GEZHI/FINISAR FTR-8519-3D ​ gigabit ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:RGBIC-2431-12

    ...SMF GBIC Transceiver Modules 1.25G 1310nm 20km For Single-Mode Gigabit Ethernet Specifications 1.Manufacturer of transceivers 2.OEM.ODM at transceiver modules 3.ISO 9001,RoHS...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-GBIC-80

    ...SMF GBIC Transceiver module 1.25G 80KM and Duplex SC with FCC CE Rohs Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber GBIC 2.Data Rate:1.25G 3.Wavelength:1550nm 4.Distance:80km 5...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    Model Number:WS-G5484

    ...Short Wavelength 850nm1.25Gbps / 1.0625Gbps Multimode 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver Module WS-G5484 Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 850nm VCSEL laser ...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:RGBIC-2431-L8

    ...-designing gbic transceiver High Quality 1.25G gbic transceiver modules 1.Description 1).The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-GBIC-01

    ...Sun 370-2303 compatible GBIC Transceiver Module 1.25G GBIC 850nm 550M SC Description Details Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    Model Number:RBGBIC-2453L-L2

    ...25G Tx1550nm - Rx1310nm 20km Bi-Directional GBIC Transceiver Module For Router Interface Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 1550nm DFB laser and ...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:GBIC-ZX-S2080

    ...GBIC Transceiver Module Single Mode 1000base-Zx 1550nm For Gigabit Ethernet / Fiber Channel Specifications 1.25G SM (single mode) 1550nm 80km SC connector Optical module GBIC ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-GBIC-01

    ...Huawei 2311203 GBIC Transceiver Module 1.25G 850nm 550M SC Description Details Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    Model Number:WS-G5487

    ...1000Base-ZX Extended Reach 1550nm 40km 1.25Gbps Singlemode GBIC Transceiver Modules WS-G5487 Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 1550nm DFB laser and ...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:GBIC-LH-S2010

    ...GBIC Transceiver Module Single Mode 1000base-Lx 1310nm , High Speed I / O For File Servers Specifications 1.25G SM (single mode) 1310nm 10km SC connector Optical module GBIC ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-GBIC-01

    ...HP A5225A Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module 1.25G 550M Description Details Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    Model Number:RGBIC-2431S-L2

    ...25Gbps / 1.0625Gbps TR x 1310nm FP Laser PIN Photodetector 20km GBIC Transceiver Module Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 1310nm FP laser and PIN ...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0