Sign In | Join Free | My himfr.com
himfr.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp and sfp compatibility

    All sfp and sfp compatibility wholesalers & sfp and sfp compatibility manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp and sfp compatibility products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 20094 products from sfp and sfp compatibility Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 10Gb/s SFP+ To SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Direct Attach Passive Cable 1m 30AWG from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-DAC-SFP+

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...10Gb/s SFP+ To SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Cable 1m 30AWG Quick Details: The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale PCCA Copper SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Cable 30 AWG 10G Cisco HP H3C Compatible from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:Passive SFP + cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Cable 30 AWG 10G Cisco HP H3C Compatible Quick detail: Name SFP + turn SFP + passive high-speed cable (3m, PCCA, SFP + to SFP +, AWG30) Model CAB-10GSFP-P3M Brand KCO Product type SFP + to SFP...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale ROHS BIDI SFP Transceiver / SFP+ Transceiver Module 1550nm 40Km SFP-10G-ER from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:China

    ... ● Max link length up to 40Km on SMF ● RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free ● Digital diagnostic compatible with SFF-8472 ● Case Operation Temperature:-5℃~+70℃ ● Single 3.3V power supply and Low power...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10gbase X2 To Sfp+ Adaptor Sfp Transceiver Module For Ethernet Switch And Router from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:10g X2-Sfp+ adaptor

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... (typical) 3.3v Connector SFP+ 10gbase-sr lr er zr Overview The X2-SFP+ Converter Module supports one SFP module and converts a 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 port into a 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ port. With the

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Passive 0.5 Meter SFP+ to SFP+ twinax cable 100% Tyco compatible Multi Platform​ from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:QFX-SFP-DAC-5MA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Passive 0.5 Meter SFP+ to SFP+ twinax cable 100% Tyco compatible Multi Platform​ GEZHI Photonics Optics line of Direct Attach Cables include both passive and active Infiniband, SFP, SFP+, QSFP+ and CXP solutions. GEZHI’s Direct Attach...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1310/1550nm SFP BiDi SFP Optical Transceivers Single Mode 1.25Gbps Data - Rate from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:TS-SF-BL35(53)12-20

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...25G sfp module 1310/1550nm 20KM SM SFP BiDi transceiver/sfp modules Product Description Advantages 1. Manufacturer, factory price 2. In stock, fast shipping 3. CE / FCC / RoHsco 4. OEM ODM service Description 1. The sfp transceivers are high...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale XENPAK Full Duplex SC SFP Transceiver , sfp bidirectional transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:XENPAK Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...XENPAK Full Duplex SC SFP Transceiver , sfp bidirectional transceiver SFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity for your ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single Mode BIDI SFP Transceiver SFP-100-BX20LT 20KM For OC-3 / STM-1 / Fast Ethernet from china suppliers

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTB-3501L-20C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode BIDI SFP Transceiver Module 20KM For OC-3 / STM-1 / Fast Ethernet Specifications: P/N SFP-100-BX20LT Datarate 155Mb/s Wavelength 1550TX/1310RX Distance 20KM Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media SMF ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:Cisco Router Modules

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Product Overview: Specifications Products Status: Stock Brand Name: CISCO Model Number: ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale SFP Optical Transceivers For Router/Server Interface , DFB Laser Transmitter / APD Receiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:SFP-GIG-59CWD60

    ... CWDM DDM 160KM Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser transmitter APD receiver SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM Product features : Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser transmitter ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale Arista Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Cable , SFP To SFP Cable 2 Meters from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:CAB-SFP-SFP-2M

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Arista Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Cable , SFP To SFP Cable 2 Meters Arista networks 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 2 Meter SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP RJ45 ethernet transceivers fiber optic sfp modules sfp sc connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:sfp rj45

    Model Number:sfp sc

    Place of Origin:China

    ...: HuiGoo provide 1000BASE-T or 100BASE-T or 10/100/1000BASE-T Autonegotiation can be installed into optical SFP slots enabling an optical Ethernet port (1000Base-X) to be converted into a copper Ethernet port (1000Base...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP 155M 40km 808-38104 from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP-0140D

    ...-and-PIN-photodetector-for-40km-transmission -Compliant-with-SFP-MSA-and-SFF-8472-with-duplex-LC-receptacle -Digital-Diagnostic-Monitoring: Internal-Calibration-or-External-Calibration -Compatible-with-RoHS -+3.3V-single-power-supply

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 155M ZX JUNIPER SFP Module SFP-1FE-LH Compatible 155Mb/s CE FCC RoHS from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:SFP-1FE-LH compatible

    ...155M ZX JUNIPER SFP Module SFP-1FE-LH Compatible 155Mb/s CE FCC RoHS Quick Detail: SFP-1FE-LH JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155M 3. Reach: 80km/100km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale sc connector sfp transceiver 155Mb/s sfp module cwdm sfp 120km sfp optical module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:neton

    Model Number:NTR-8250-1550

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., robust and high performance to Telecom, Datacom, and other data communication applications. NTR-825X-XXXX SFP transceivers support data rates up to 155Mbps. The optical transceiver is compliant with the Small...

    Chengdu Neton Inc.
    Active Member

    Wholesale 10Gbps zr sfp+ compatible sfp 1550nm 80km single mode transceivers from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SPP-5592-ZRC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...10Gbps zr sfp+ compatible sfp 1550nm 80km single mode transceivers 1. Product Features of 10G SFP+ ZR Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Un-cooled 1550nm Cooled EML laser and APD...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 550m Distance 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible with RoHS FS-0850-1055 from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    Brand Name:Femrice

    ...550m Distance 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible with RoHS FS-0850-1055 FS-0850-1055 (D) 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 550m Reach Product View P/N: FS-0850-1055 Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Distance: 550m LD: ...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale Competitive SFP-10G-LR Compatible Transceiver SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:WPP-13192-DL10D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...WPP-13192-DL10D 10Gb/s SFP+ LR Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, DFB-LD SMF 10KM LC DDM DESCRIPTION ...

    Please input your companyname!
    Active Member

    Wholesale 1.25G SFP SR 850nm compatible GLC-SR-MMD from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ...Ethernet SFP 850nm 0.5KM compatible Huawei eSFP-GE-SX-MM850-A The HDV Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port ...

    Please input your companyname!
    Active Member

    Wholesale ESION  SFP-1.25G-SM1310nm 20KM Duplex fiber  Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ESION

    Model Number:SYSP420D

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...ESION SFP-1.25G-SM1310nm 20KM Double fiber Transceiver Description: ESION’s SYSP420D Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective ...

    Wuhan ESION Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0