Sign In | Join Free | My himfr.com
himfr.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    pecl to ttl

    All pecl to ttl wholesalers & pecl to ttl manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide pecl to ttl products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 300 products from pecl to ttl Manufactures & Suppliers
     DS90LT012AQMF/NOPB Electronic IC Chip Automotive LVDS Differential Line Receiver Manufactures

    Brand Name:Anterwell

    Model Number:DS90LT012AQMF/NOPB

    Place of Origin:original factory

    DS90LT012AQ Automotive LVDS Differential Line Receiver General Description The DS90LT012AQ is a single CMOS differential line receiver designed for applications requiring ultra low ...

    Anterwell Technology Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1241470000 | SFP Optical Module 1-port Fast Ethernet SFP modules Manufactures

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:1241470000

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    1241470000 | SFP Optical Module 1-port Fast Ethernet SFP modules Specifications: 1241470000 Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP ...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     100BASE - FX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1 Gbe Sfp Sx Fiber Transceiver Manufactures

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-GLC-FE-100LX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    100BASE-FX , LC , Dual Fiber , 1310nm , SMF , 20km , SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 155Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector for 20km transmission ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Power Switch IC SY100ELT23LZG
 Translation - Voltage Levels 3.3V Dual Differential PECL-to-TTL Translator (I Temp, Green)
 MICREL
 Manufactures

    Place of Origin:MY

    Brand Name:MICREL

    Model Number:SY100ELT23LZG

    Power Switch IC SY100ELT23LZG Translation - Voltage Levels 3.3V Dual Differential PECL-to-TTL Translator (I Temp, Green) MICREL Manufacturer:Micrel Product Category:Translation - ...

    OMO ELECTRONIC LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     UX2103 155Mbps TTL Limiting Amplifier Manufactures

    Categories:Amplifier

    Telephone:86-592-3929791, 3929792, 86-592-3929791-8026, 86-592-3929791-8044

    Country/Region:china

    FULL DATASHEET UX2103 155Mbps TTL Limiting Amplifier The UX2103 is a high gain limiting amplifier designed for PDH fiber optical receiver systems, accepting a wide range of input ...

    Xiamen UX High-Speed IC Co., LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Fujian

     155Mb/s  Single Mode PECL Transceiver Manufactures

    Place of Origin:XIMEN , Fujian , China (mainland)

    Model Number:FIBER OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER

    Product Specifications /Features 84Mb/s SINGLE FIBER BI-DIRECTIONAL SINGLE MODE TTL TRANSCEIVER Features: ● Single Fiber Bi-Directional Transceiver ● Operating 1310nm and 1550nm ● ...

    Xiamen Summit Optical fiber Communication Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Fuajian

     Customized Products 1x9 Transceiver 1-5 Manufactures

    Categories:Custom Product Labels Stickers

    Telephone:+86 28 86080286

    Country/Region:china

    PREV 1 2 3 4 NEXT 1x9 Transceiver 1-5 Product Features . Multi-sourced 1×9 pin packaged . 1310nm FP or 1550nm FP /DFB Laser Transmitter . SC /FC/ST single receptacle or Pigtail SC...

    neton company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     Industrial network 1X9 DUAL 1X9 DUAL Manufactures

    Categories:Pharmaceutical Capsules

    Telephone:021-52194457,52190451,52184497

    Country/Region:china

    1X9 DUAL Category:Optical module 1X9 Model: Date2016/12/26 Features Specification Feature 1X9 Pin Package Single-Mode/Multi-Mode Transceiver Duplex SC,FC or ST Connector Optional ...

    wamin company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     Logic Gates ICs Translation - Voltage Levels SN65ELT21D Manufactures

    Categories:Logic Gates ICs

    Country/Region:china

    Description: Translation - Voltage Levels 5V PECL to TTL Translator Specifications: Mouser Part: 595-SN65ELT21D Manufacturer Part: SN65ELT21D Manufacturer: Texas Instruments ...

    Ele Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     1x9 Transceiver Manufactures

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Country/Region:china

    Product name : 1x9 Transceiver Item : 2016725164710 Enlarge ImageBack [Next Product] Details: Descriptions: Wellsion series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for high...

    Wellsion Fiber Optic Communication Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     AVAGO AFBR-5911LZ, 1.25 GBd SFF Optical Transceiver  designed for use in short-reach MMF optic (1000BASE-SX) links Manufactures

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:AFBR-5911LZ

    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    AVAGO AFBR-5911LZ, 1.25 GBd SFF Optical Transceiver designed for use in short-reach MMF optic (1000BASE-SX) links between Gigabit Ethernet networking equipment HFBR-5911LZ/ALZ , ...

    BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

     1x9 Transceiver1-1 Manufactures

    Categories:Fiber Laser Source

    Telephone:+86 28-86080286

    Country/Region:china

    PREV 1 2 3 4 NEXT 1x9 Transceiver1-1 Product Features . Multi-sourced 1×9 pin packaged . 1310nm FP or 1550nm FP /DFB Laser Transmitter . SC /FC/ST single receptacle or Pigtail SC...

    Chengdu Neton company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     1X9 Dual-fiber Transceivers Manufactures

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Country/Region:china

    1X9 Dual-fiber Transceivers Descriptions Part Number Wavelength (nm) Data Rate (Mbps) Distance Optical Power (dBm) Source Sensitivity (dBm) Receiver Voltage (V) 3.3/5 Temp(℃) 0~70/...

    NST Applied Material Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     Optical Transceiver CWDMOpticalTransceiver Manufactures

    Categories:DVR Card

    Telephone:012-5034-6980

    Country/Region:china

    CWDM Optical Transceiver Features Uncooled MQW DFB LD 1270~1610mm 18 Wavelength Channel Optional 1X9 Pin/GBIC/SFF/SFP Package Optional Single +3.3V or +5V Power Supply,PECL Data ...

    POFLink SFP-XFP CO.LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     CWDM Optical Transceiver Manufactures

    Categories:DVR Card

    Country/Region:china

    All Product > 10GbE CWDM|DWDM Modules > CWDM Optical Transceiver CWDM Optical Transceiver Features Uncooled MQW DFB LD 1270~1610mm 18 Wavelength Channel Optional 1X9 Pin/GBIC/SFF...

    sfp xfp limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     1×9 Module ST/SC/FC Duplex Single Mode bi-di mode  155Mb/ps,622Mb/ps 1.25Gbps Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Transwan/None

    Model Number:transceiver 1x9

    1×9,SFP,SDI-Fiber converter etc are our normal product categaries, mainly used in CWDM,Bi-directional module for the longer distance transmission, we intend to utilize our ...

    ShenZhen Transwan Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     CATV EDFA 2.5Gbp/s Transmitter Module Manufactures

    Categories:Transmission Module

    Telephone:86-510, 85347000

    Country/Region:china

    Home>Products&solution>Products 2.5GB/sTransmitter Module 一、Feature: Compliant with multi-sourceagreements(MSA) Optical data rate up to3.125Gb/s Upto 180km G.652 fiber transmissio...

    Copyright Wuxi Zhongxing Optoelectronics Technology Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Jiangsu

     Clock Oscillator High-stabilized Second-PacKAGE Osillator Manufactures

    Categories:Three Phase Voltage Stabilizer

    Telephone:86-0315-6121218, 5053515, 86-0315-6191158

    Country/Region:china

    Frequency Range 1-160MHz Output Waveform:TTL,HCMOS,ACMOS,PECL Voltage:VOH,4.4V(min.) VOL,0.4V(max.) Duty cycle:40/60%(max.) Rise/fall time:<20MHZ 10NS max. <80MHz 6nS max. >80MHz ...

    TANGSHAN WANSHIHE ELECTRONC CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Hebei

     Optical transceiver SFP Transceiver Module Manufactures

    Categories:Battery Packs

    Telephone:0755-29357722 23493175

    Country/Region:china

    SFP Transceiver Module Thepluggabletransceivermoduleisahighperformanceintegratedduplexdatalinkforbi-directionalcommunicationoversinglemodeopticalfiber.ItiscompliantwiththeMSASmallF...

    Shenzhen Jyttek Technology co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

     Optical Transceiver Module KOLS-Bi1312-40 Manufactures

    Telephone:+86-028-6612 4983

    Country/Region:china

    Download For PDF datasheet, please contact info@co-rely.comsales@co-rely.com KOLS-Bi-40 1.25G Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver Module 40Km Features . Compliant with Industry Standard ...

    Co-Relycom information technology Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Sichuan

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0