Sign In | Join Free | My himfr.com
himfr.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    lr parts

    All lr parts wholesalers & lr parts manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide lr parts products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 70900 products from lr parts Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Big LCD Display Digital Welding Gauge Precision Measuring Tools from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Pride

    Model Number:WG-1

    Place of Origin:China

    Big LCD Display Digital Weld Gauge Precision Measuring Tools Digital Weld Gage Precision design, for measuring of flat welding seams and welding seams in corners. In order to observe the required V-seam-angle at flat welds, the angles of 60°, 70°, 80°...

    Shenzhen Pride Instrument Inc.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale XENPAK 10GBASE LR SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , SFP Bidirectional Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-XENPAK-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with XENPAK MSA Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10km(SMF) SC Receptacle 1310nm DFB Laser SC...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 180 Degree Stainless Steel Tube Elbows , SR / 90 LR Elbow DN50 SCH40S SCH160 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TOBO

    Model Number:WP304L / 316L / 321H

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...WP304L / 316L / 321H Stainless Steel 90 /180 Degree Elbow , LR / SR DN50 SCH40S SCH160 Type of pipe fittings Short / Long Radius Elbow(90D,45D,180D) ...

    TOBO STEEL GROUP CHINA
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale Stainless steel boat ladder LR Approval Marine Aluminum Alloy Fixed from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Zhiyou

    Model Number:ZY-008

    Place of Origin:Shanghai China

    ...Stainless steel boat ladder LR Approval Marine Aluminum Alloy Fixed Marine Accommodation Ladder is the boarding equipment, mostly made of ...

    Shanghai Zhiyou Marine & Offshore Equipment Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale 10G Manageable Ethernet Fiber Media Converter , Support 10G SR LR ER ZR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-6601-SFP+

    Place of Origin:China

    10G Fiber Media Converter Card Manageable Media Converter with RJ45 16-slot multifunctional management system is a Ethernet and SDH transmission equipment,support mutiple services including managed media converter card, OEO Converter card, 1+1 protection ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Butt Weld Fitting, ASTM A815 WP31803/ WPS32750 / S32760  90 Degree,LR ELBOW 1", 2" , 3", 4" 6" SCH40 BW  B16.9 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YUHONG SPECIAL STEEL

    Model Number:ASTM A815 WPS31803 , WPS32750, WPS32760

    Place of Origin:CHINA, JAPAN, UK, USA

    ...Butt Weld Fitting, ASTM A815 WP31803/ WPS32750 / S32760 90 Degree,LR ELBOW 1", 2" , 3", 4" 6" SCH40 BW B16.9 YUHONG GROUP is professional for Duplex and Suer Duplex pipe/tube/...

    Yuhong Group Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Discovery 3 Lr3 Land Rover Air Suspension Spring Oem Lr 016403 TS16949 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FAT

    Model Number:for Discovery 3 05-09 Discovery 4 10-13, Range Rover Sport 05-13

    Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

    ...brand new front for range rover discovery 3 lr3 air suspension spring oem lr 016403 Car make for Discovery 3 05-09 Discovery 4 10-13, Range Rover Sport 05-13 ...

    GUANG ZHOU FAT CHASSIS TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale LR209-X-2RS Single Row Super Precision Bearings LR 209 NPP 45x90x19mm from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Optional

    Model Number:LR209-X-2RS

    Place of Origin:GERMANY , CHINA

    ... NPP 45x90x19mm Stock QTY : 650.pcs (More on the way) Bearing Model LR209-X-2RS ; LR 209 NPP Structure Track Roller Bearing with Seals on Both Sides Size ( d x D x B ) mm 45x90x19mm d (mm) ...

    Wuxi Guangqiang Bearing Trade Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale SC LR 10G Xenpak Module SMF 1310nm 10km For Datacom Ethernet Xenpak-10g-lr from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AOK-3192-LR

    ... Xenpak Module SMF 1310nm 10km For Datacom Ethernet xenpak-10g-lr Specification: P/N AOK-3192-LR Datarate 10G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale LR-15T Air Cooling Small Flake Ice Machine Industrial Carbon Steel Material from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LIER

    Model Number:LR-15T

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Lier 15t ice maker machine for sales Lier freshwater flake ice machine features: 1. Intelligent control by mico-computer easy to operate 2. Food grade stainless steel 3. Applying environmental refrigerant,stable working for many years 4. Strong R&D ...

    Shenzhen Lier Machinery Equipment Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale GL Shipbuilding Steel Plate KR LR Garde Material Width 4800mm Black Painted Surface from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Nanye

    Model Number:8mm - 50mm

    Place of Origin:China

    ... garde AH36 DH36 EH36 width 4800mm Standard ABS/BV/CCS/DNV/GL/KR/LR/NK/RINA/ZY Thickness 6-150mm Width 900-4800mm Length 6000-27000mm Surface Black paintede Package ...

    Xiamen Nanye Trade Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Fujian

    Wholesale WP304 / 304L 316L 310S  stainless steel 45/90 degree elbow , LR / SR DN80 SCH40 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cosco Steel

    Model Number:A403 WP304/304L, WP316/316L, WP321, WP347, WPS31254, etc

    Place of Origin:China

    ...WP304 / 304L stainless steel 45 degree elbow , LR / SR DN80 SCH40 Quick Detail: Type of pipe fittings Short / Long Radius Elbow(90D,45D,...

    Wenzhou Zhongyuan Steel Industrial Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale 10GB 1310nm SFP +  transceiver  switch module 10Km SFP + - 10G - LR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL - SFP - 10G - LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    ..., ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , Alcatel-lucent, etc. 10GB 1310nm 10Km SFP + transceiver switch module DESCRIPTION : SFP+ LR is specifically designed for the high performance

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1310nm Cisco SFP Modules Xenpak 10gb Lr+ 10km Lw 10g Sc Singlemode Fiber from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR+

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Cisco SFP Modules Xenpak 10gb Lr+ 10km Lw 10g 1310nm Sc Singlemode Fiber Description 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale IGF 1 LR 3 Polypeptide Hormones from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Shanghai Stero

    Model Number:IGF 1 LR 3

    Place of Origin:Shanghai

    ...IGF 1 LR 3 Polypeptide Hormones What is it? IGF-1 stands for insulin like growth factor. IGF-I is the ...

    Shanghai Stero R&D Co,. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale Professional Raker and Mower for Tractors LR Series 25HP to 50HP Hay Raker Track Mower from china suppliers

    Brand Name:China Coal

    Model Number:LR-4

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Tractors Sprayer,best garden sprayer,portable garden sprayer tractor mower,raker,hay raker Product introduction LR series raker with advanced American technology can be applied to balks and the weeds collection...

    Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Shandong

    Wholesale LR201-2RSR LR 201-NPP Track Roller Bearing Cam Follower 12x35x10mm from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:GERMANY; CHINA

    Brand Name:Optional

    Model Number:LR201-2RSR LR 201-NPP

    ... QTY : 1850.pcs (More on the way) Size : 12x35x10mm Weight : 0.05KG Bearing Model LR201-2RSR ; LR 201 NPPU Type Track Roller Bearing Size (dxDxB) mm 12x35x10mm d (mm) 12 D (mm) 35 B (mm...

    Please input your companyname!
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale CISCO  SFP-10G-LR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:MY

    Hello All CISCO SFP-10G-LR used genuine . Have 200pcs in stock for sale Price $90 each . Please feel free to contact me for any doubts . Thank you ! sales01(at)unitechteam.com

    unitech cooperation Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Wholesale Chinese quality radial needle roller and cage assemblies,bearing inner rings,IR, LR from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:neutral

    Model Number:as below

    Customized bearings are available, if you have any pending orders feel free to let me know. More informatio about our company, welcome to visit our website: www.huihaobearing.com BASIC BEARING NUMBER Boundary Dimensions WEIGHT B d F mm mm mm kg inch inch ...

    Wuxi Huihao Bearing Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale FR/LR Series guide roller bearings/ cylindrical guide bearing/ss bearings from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:VR

    Model Number:FR10

    .../stainless steel roller bearings-Very Bearings The installation and preloaded of the FR..,FR..R and LR,LR..R series guide roller bearings is finished through the eccentric inner ring. While the FR..Z and...

    Hainan Very Bearing Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Qinghai

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0