Sign In | Join Free | My himfr.com
himfr.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    lr parts

    All lr parts wholesalers & lr parts manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide lr parts products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 51142 products from lr parts Manufactures & Suppliers
     Stainless steel boat ladder LR Approval Marine Aluminum Alloy Fixed Manufactures

    Brand Name:Zhiyou

    Model Number:ZY-008

    Place of Origin:Shanghai China

    Stainless steel boat ladder LR Approval Marine Aluminum Alloy Fixed Marine Accommodation Ladder is the boarding equipment, mostly made of aluminum alloy. It usually storing in the ...

    Shanghai Zhiyou Marine & Offshore Equipment Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

     1515191213 1-51519121-3 Truck Chassis Parts Rod Rubber Bushing for ISUZU LR Manufactures

    Brand Name:Isuzu

    Model Number:1515191213 1-51519121-3

    Place of Origin:Japan

    1515191213 1-51519121-3 Rod Rubber Bushing Suitable for ISUZU LR Quick Details: Isuzu Part No: 1515191213 Isuzu Part No: 1-51519121-3 Part Name: BUSHING; RUBBER, ROD Model: ISUZU ...

    BOSKET INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Butt Weld Fitting, ASTM A815 WP31803/ WPS32750 / S32760  90 Degree,LR ELBOW 1", 2" , 3", 4" 6" SCH40 BW  B16.9 Manufactures

    Brand Name:YUHONG SPECIAL STEEL

    Model Number:ASTM A815 WPS31803 , WPS32750, WPS32760

    Place of Origin:CHINA, JAPAN, UK, USA

    Butt Weld Fitting, ASTM A815 WP31803/ WPS32750 / S32760 90 Degree,LR ELBOW 1", 2" , 3", 4" 6" SCH40 BW B16.9 YUHONG GROUP is professional for Duplex and Suer Duplex pipe/tube...

    Yuhong Special Steel Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

     LR SR 90 Degree Elbow Stainless Steel Butt Weld Fittings A403-WP304L A403-WP316L Manufactures

    Brand Name:TOBO

    Model Number:A403-WP304 A403-WP304L A403-WP316. A403-WP316L A420-WPL6,316L, 304L, 321, 321H.

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LR SR 90 Degree Elbow Stainless Steel Butt Weld Fittings A403-WP304L A403-WP316L WP321 We provide our clients with butt weld fittings that are made from high quality stainless ...

    TOBO STEEL GROUP CHINA
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

     10GBASE-LR Juniper Copper SFP Fiber Module LC Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Manufactures

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:EX-SFP-10GE-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    10GBASE-LR Juniper Copper SFP Fiber Module LC Single Mode Fiber Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper SFP+ Fiber Module 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm, 10km reach on single-mode fiber LC ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     X2-10GB-LR X2 Transceiver Module 10GBase-LR , CE 10KM 1310nm for Cisco Arista Manufactures

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    X2-10GB-LR X2 Transceiver Module 10GBase-LR, 10KM 1310nm for Cisco Arista Products overview: Cisco X2-10GB-LR General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Brand Name: Cisco ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

     10km LR 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver Module SMF Fiber FCC RoHS Certification Manufactures

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    10km LR 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver Module SMF Fiber FCC RoHS Certification Product specifications Features Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Electrical interface ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Hot Pluggable 10gbase-Lr Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module Of Switch And Router Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-LR

    Hot Pluggable 10gbase-Lr Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module Of Switch And Router X2-10GB-LR Description: 10gbase-Lr X2 Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     3000kg Stainless Steel Vacuum Cooling Machine For Vegetables LR-3000-6P Manufactures

    Brand Name:LIER

    Model Number:LR-3000-6P

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    New design vacuum cooling machine for Vegetables scriptio What is Vacuum Cooler? Vacuum Cooler is the quickest and most cost-efficient cooling system for vegetable, fruits, flowers ...

    Shenzhen Lier Machinery Equipment Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO2-3192-LR

    1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr Specification: P/N AO2-3192-LR Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     12 Female MPO Trunk Cable / Fiber Optic Trunk Cable 10G LR SFP+ Interconnect Solution Manufactures

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SO - 002

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12 Female MPO Trunk Cable / Fiber Optic Trunk Cable 10G LR SFP+ Interconnect Solution​ Key up to Key up, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed for 10G LR and high-density data ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Crashworthy Strip LR-8001 Manufactures

    Categories:Garage Door Window Frames

    Telephone:886-2-26195995

    Country/Region:china

    Crashworthy Strip LR-8001 Nane:Crashworthy Strip Explain:Door & Window Weather Strip Feedback>> Safety for Shock-absorbent pad Keep Cheldren from danger of sharp edges Sound ...

    lairich limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     LR-load switch online Purifier Manufactures

    Categories:High Temperature Electric Motors

    Telephone:021-65651262,021-65650669

    Country/Region:china

    LR-load switch online Purifier Product features: Bubbles are not generated 1, operation, OLTC within the oil can completely,accurately be filtering. Filter 2, the machine is ...

    ShangHai SiRui Online Monitoring Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     High Strength LR Shipbuilding Steel Plate Grade AH32 DH32 AH36 EH36 AH40 with LR Certification Manufactures

    Categories:High Strength Steel Plate

    Country/Region:china

    High Strength LR Shipbuilding Steel Plate Grade AH32 DH32 AH36 EH36 AH40 with LR Certification 1.Shipbuilding Steel Plate +Introduction LR shipbuilding steel is a kind of hot ...

    GNEE (Tianjin) Multinational Trade Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     Stainless steel 904L / A403 WP304 Stainless steel elbow LR / SR R5 Bend. Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:TOBO

    Model Number:TOBO-803

    Stainless steel 904L / A403 WP304 Stainless steel elbow LR / SR R5 Bend. Specifications 1.Stainless steel elbow 2.sch5s-schxxs 3.ISO9001,ISO9000 4.Market:America,Africa,Middle East...

    TOBO GROUP(SHANGHAI)CO., LTD.
    Site Member

    Shanghai

     Heterocycles LR-A028-3 Manufactures

    Categories:Organic Chemistry Heterocyclic Compounds

    Telephone:86-27-84479516

    Country/Region:china

    OLED materials Location:home > Product > OLED materials LR-A028-3 Iridium, bis[3,5-difluoro-2-(2-pyridinyl-N)phenyl-C](2-pyridinecarboxylato-N1,O2)- 【Compound ID.】LR-A028-3 【CAS No...

    Wuhan Liperen Sci-Tech Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     Double fireproof flooring Konsh-K13-LR-1 Manufactures

    Categories:Electrical Appliance Tester

    Country/Region:china

    Current position:Home >>>>>> Parquet

    Konsh International Industrial Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     LR 90 carbon steel A234 20th elbow pipe fittings STD Manufactures

    Place of Origin:HEBEI CHINA

    Brand Name:HH

    Model Number:HH011

    Specifications:1)Product:stainless steel elbows,90 degree elbows 2) Size: 1/2"-48" 3) Pressure:SCH5S -SCH160. 4)ISO9001 and CE certificate Size 1/2"- 72" Wall thickness Sch 10- Sch ...

    Hebei Haihao Group steel pipe Engineering Co.,LTD
    Active Member

     High Speed 10Gbps SFP+-LR Fiber Optic Transceiver Single Mode Pluggable Manufactures

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:755-29526392

    Country/Region:china

    Product Details: Place of Origin: China Brand Name: Fiberall or OEM Certification: CE,FCC, ROHS Model Number: FA-TCJ10L13-10D Payment & Shipping Terms: Minimum Order Quantity: ...

    Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     DEK BOM BOARD AT LR LANE P/N:185089 Manufactures

    Place of Origin:England

    Brand Name:DEK

    Model Number:185089

    DEK MOTOR-GEARBOX^BG65X50 WITH TI ENCODER(TXT) PN 185002 DEK MOTOR^CONTROLLER 191103 DEK Motor 191492,205787 DEK KEY 107141 DEK GUIDE BAR, PN:107424 DEK GSX GAS STRUT Part NO....

    Reliable Electronics Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0