Sign In | Join Free | My himfr.com
himfr.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    lr parts

    All lr parts wholesalers & lr parts manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide lr parts products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 72467 products from lr parts Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale stainless steel 1.4301 90 Degree LR Elbow ASTM b16.9 1inch STD pipe Fitting from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TOBO

    Model Number:Elbow

    Place of Origin:China

    ...stainless steel 1.4301 90 Degree LR Elbow ASTM b16.9 1inch STD pipe Fitting 1.Stainless steel elbow 2.sch5s-schxxs 3.ISO9001 4.Market:America,...

    TOBO STEEL GROUP CHINA
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale Stainless Steel Butt Welded Fitting. 45Deg 90Deg ELBOW LR SR. TP304. TP304L, TP316L 1/2" to 60" , ASME B16.9 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YUHONG GROUP

    Model Number:90DEG ELBOW SR. 4"(100A) SCH80S B16.9

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Stainless Steel Butt Welded Fitting. 45Deg 90Deg ELBOW LR SR. TP304. TP304L, TP316L 1/2" to 60" , ASME B16.9 BUTT WELD FITTINGS. We YUHONG GROUP are ...

    Yuhong Group Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale XENPAK 10GBASE LR SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , SFP Bidirectional Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-XENPAK-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with XENPAK MSA Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10km(SMF) SC Receptacle 1310nm DFB Laser SC...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale ASTM A403 Stainless Steel Pipe Fitting Of Elbow 90 Degree LR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:MTSCO

    Model Number:MTSCOFPF01

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...ASTM A403 Stainless Steel Pipe Fitting Of Elbow 90 Degree LR MTSCO is a leading manufacturer who is specialized in stainless steel seamless pipes , bright annealed tubes , ...

    Jiaxing MT stainless steel co.,ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Threaded / Socketweld Alloy Steel Pipe Fittings 45 / 90° LR Elbows Cracking Resistance from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Kaysuns

    Place of Origin:China

    Alloy Steel Pipe Fittings 90 Elbow L/R A420 WPL6, WPL3 ASME B16.9 Low Temperature Service ASTM A420 is the standard for pipe fittings of wrought carbon steel and alloy steel for low temperature service. These fitting, either of seamless or welded ...

    Kaysuns Industry Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Stainless steel boat ladder LR Approval Marine Aluminum Alloy Fixed from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Zhiyou

    Model Number:ZY-008

    Place of Origin:Shanghai China

    ...Stainless steel boat ladder LR Approval Marine Aluminum Alloy Fixed Marine Accommodation Ladder is the boarding equipment, mostly made of ...

    Shanghai Zhiyou Marine & Offshore Equipment Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale 10G Manageable Ethernet Fiber Media Converter , Support 10G SR LR ER ZR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-6601-SFP+

    Place of Origin:China

    10G Fiber Media Converter Card Manageable Media Converter with RJ45 16-slot multifunctional management system is a Ethernet and SDH transmission equipment,support mutiple services including managed media converter card, OEO Converter card, 1+1 protection ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Discovery 3 Lr3 Land Rover Air Suspension Spring Oem Lr 016403 TS16949 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FAT

    Model Number:for Discovery 3 05-09 Discovery 4 10-13, Range Rover Sport 05-13

    Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

    ...brand new front for range rover discovery 3 lr3 air suspension spring oem lr 016403 Car make for Discovery 3 05-09 Discovery 4 10-13, Range Rover Sport 05-13 ...

    GUANG ZHOU FAT CHASSIS TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SC LR 10G Xenpak Module SMF 1310nm 10km For Datacom Ethernet Xenpak-10g-lr from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AOK-3192-LR

    ... Xenpak Module SMF 1310nm 10km For Datacom Ethernet xenpak-10g-lr Specification: P/N AOK-3192-LR Datarate 10G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale LR-15T Air Cooling Small Flake Ice Machine Industrial Carbon Steel Material from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LIER

    Model Number:LR-15T

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Lier 15t ice maker machine for sales Lier freshwater flake ice machine features: 1. Intelligent control by mico-computer easy to operate 2. Food grade stainless steel 3. Applying environmental refrigerant,stable working for many years 4. Strong R&D ...

    Shenzhen Lier Machinery Equipment Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale GL Shipbuilding Steel Plate KR LR Garde Material Width 4800mm Black Painted Surface from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Nanye

    Model Number:8mm - 50mm

    Place of Origin:China

    ... garde AH36 DH36 EH36 width 4800mm Standard ABS/BV/CCS/DNV/GL/KR/LR/NK/RINA/ZY Thickness 6-150mm Width 900-4800mm Length 6000-27000mm Surface Black paintede Package ...

    Xiamen Nanye Trade Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Fujian

    Wholesale WP304 / 304L 316L 310S  stainless steel 45/90 degree elbow , LR / SR DN80 SCH40 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cosco Steel

    Model Number:A403 WP304/304L, WP316/316L, WP321, WP347, WPS31254, etc

    Place of Origin:China

    ...WP304 / 304L stainless steel 45 degree elbow , LR / SR DN80 SCH40 Quick Detail: Type of pipe fittings Short / Long Radius Elbow(90D,45D,...

    Wenzhou Zhongyuan Steel Industrial Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale 10GB 1310nm SFP +  transceiver  switch module 10Km SFP + - 10G - LR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL - SFP - 10G - LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    ..., ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , Alcatel-lucent, etc. 10GB 1310nm 10Km SFP + transceiver switch module DESCRIPTION : SFP+ LR is specifically designed for the high performance

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1310nm Cisco SFP Modules Xenpak 10gb Lr+ 10km Lw 10g Sc Singlemode Fiber from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR+

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Cisco SFP Modules Xenpak 10gb Lr+ 10km Lw 10g 1310nm Sc Singlemode Fiber Description 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale IGF 1 LR 3 Polypeptide Hormones from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Shanghai Stero

    Model Number:IGF 1 LR 3

    Place of Origin:Shanghai

    ...IGF 1 LR 3 Polypeptide Hormones What is it? IGF-1 stands for insulin like growth factor. IGF-I is the ...

    Shanghai Stero R&D Co,. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale WD-LR-100 fully automatic 1 winding head 2 rotary stations tator coils winding machine from china suppliers

    Categories:Stator Winding Inserting Machine

    Country/Region:china

    ... fully automatic 1 winding head 2 rotary stations tator coils winding machine 2014-4-18View:56 BrandWEDE TypeWD-LR-100 Introduction This series coils winding machine is to make coils winding and place it...

    Ningbo Hi-tech Wede Motor machines Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Metal Rollers LR-02 Leveller Rollers from china suppliers

    Categories:Leather Embossing Roller

    Telephone:+86-24-88221885

    Country/Region:china

    ...Product Show Product name : Leveller Rollers Item :LR-02 Price : Details : Leveller Rollers are used in the tension leveller to control the sheet ...

    Shenyang Yueking Heavy Industry Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Liaoning

    Wholesale 6~12m3 HAOYO low height single line  wireless radio remote controlled grab from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HAOYO(EUMESS)

    Model Number:RC25-12-9.2

    Place of Origin:China

    6~12m3 single rope wireless radio remote controlled grab Wireless remote control grab is a dual scoop grab that applies radio control technique to single rope grab. Compare with traditional single rope grab, it's more reliable, easy to operate, and ...

    Shanghai Haoyo Machinery Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Shanghai

    Wholesale LR201-2RSR LR 201-NPP Track Roller Bearing Cam Follower 12x35x10mm from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:GERMANY; CHINA

    Brand Name:Optional

    Model Number:LR201-2RSR LR 201-NPP

    ... QTY : 1850.pcs (More on the way) Size : 12x35x10mm Weight : 0.05KG Bearing Model LR201-2RSR ; LR 201 NPPU Type Track Roller Bearing Size (dxDxB) mm 12x35x10mm d (mm) 12 D (mm) 35 B (mm...

    Please input your companyname!
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale 40G QSFP28 TRANSCEIVERS SFP LR FIBER OPTIC SFP+ MODULES 100G QSFP+ Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:qsfp

    Model Number:qsfp+

    Place of Origin:China

    ...40G QSFP28 TRANSCEIVERS SFP LR FIBER OPTIC SFP+ MODULES 100G QSFP+ Transceiver HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0