Sign In | Join Free | My himfr.com
himfr.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    lr parts

    All lr parts wholesalers & lr parts manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide lr parts products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 68750 products from lr parts Manufactures & Suppliers
      Manufactures

    Brand Name:TOBO

    Model Number:TOBO985

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-Ni Pipe Fittings / Cu-Ni(90/10) Fittings / (70/30) 180D COPPER NICKEL PIPE FITTING LR Elbow Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details Standard export seaworthy ply-wooden case package Delivery Time around...

    TOBO STEEL GROUP CHINA
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

      Manufactures

    Brand Name:x2 transceiver

    Model Number:x2 transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco compatible Fiber transceivers 10G X2 10km 1310nm LR x2 transceiver 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector 10GBASE X2 modules offer ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Categories:Roll to Roll UV Printer

    Telephone:0755-23480252

    Country/Region:china

    ...Uv printers | LR - 5 d jet printing machine 2016-03-07 01:44:52 Equipment detailed parameters The print size: ...

    Put universal printing (shenzhen) co., LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

      Manufactures

    Categories:Solar Power System

    Telephone:+39 049 8840322

    Country/Region:china

    ... 400 lt, coated from 500 lt to 1000 lt. - Precharge pressure 1,5 bar - Red color EXTRAVAREM LR CE -10 + 99 °C Std. Code Capacity Max. pressure Connection Dimensions Packaging Qty/ pallet lt bar...

    varem limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

      Manufactures

    Categories:Other Series

    Telephone:0755-8695 3865

    Country/Region:china

    ... P2.9/P3.9/P4.8/P5.9 fourth generation LED indoor rental screen Assembling structure of LR series fourth generation indoor rental screen is flexible and easy to use, simple atmosphere box, ...

    Shenzhen Display Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

      Manufactures

    Categories:Ice Cream Making Machine

    Telephone:0755 36390005

    Country/Region:china

    ...LocatinProducts > Instrument Transformers > MV & LV CT PT > LV CT/ PT LR(D) Bushing Current Transformer DESCRIPTION Main technical parameter 1.Rated primary current: 50-1500A 2.Rated secondary current: ...

    Chuangyin limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

      Manufactures

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:020-28309155

    Country/Region:china

    ...WT-SFP+-LRModel:WT-SFP+-LR 10Gb/s 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver Consult immediately description Parameter Application downloads consulting PRODUCT FEATURES lSFP+ package ...

    Guangzhou city billiton communication technology co., LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

      Manufactures

    Categories:Led Sofa / Lounge Chair

    Telephone:769-85993995

    Country/Region:china

    ...Sofa PrevNext AN-LR-002 Fabric Sofasofa fabric corner Product description: INQUIRY Packaging Dimensions Parcel 1: 187 x 94 x 55cm Parcel 2: ...

    Anda Furniture Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

      Manufactures

    Categories:Pesticide Intermediate

    Country/Region:china

    share: IGF LR-3 Meterial: Freeze-dried powder Color: White Sample: Null

    Guangzhou Large Chemical Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

      Manufactures

    Categories:Hot Melt Resin

    Telephone:+86 (21) 58449515

    Country/Region:china

    ...ProductsHome Products Polymerized rosin LR 115 DescriptionInquiry Now Brief Introduction: LR 115 a pale, acidic, thermoplastic, high softening point resin. It is composed predominately of dimeric acids ...

    Shanghai Lander Chemical Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

      Manufactures

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ... Module with DOM support Stock: 100 Inquire NowNext Product 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module with DOM support WS-C3850-12S-S WS-C3650-24PS-L WS-C2960X-24TS-L AIR-...

    Datadirect limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

      Manufactures

    Categories:Rubber Hose Production Line

    Telephone:+86 10 80255281

    Country/Region:china

    ...Index > products> FESTO LR-ZP-A/B-D-2 details: Name: FESTO LR-ZP-A/B-D-2 Sort: Recommend Product >Pneumatic products Sort ID: LR-ZP-A/B-D-2 Click: 647 Times Product Info: :Festo :LR-ZP-A/B-D-2 :LR-ZP-A/B-D-2 :35428 : FESTOISO...

    Beijing ZMHY Mechanical Equipment Co., LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

      Manufactures

    Brand Name:China Coal

    Model Number:LR-4

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Tractors Sprayer,best garden sprayer,portable garden sprayer tractor mower,raker,hay raker Product introduction LR series raker with advanced American technology can be applied to balks and the weeds collection...

    Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Shandong

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:PLX-10G-LR

    ... Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: SC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-LR 10G Ethernet Description: X2 10GBASE-LR 10KM is a X2 optical transceiver module. X2: These function exactly like the Xenpak...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

      Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    ... coco.su@opmediatech.com PRODUCT FEATURES 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR. 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector Up to 10km transmission on SMF Duplex LC connector...

    Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

      Manufactures

    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-29423879

    Country/Region:china

    ... to FacebookFacebookShare to TwitterTwitterShare to Google+Google+Share to PinterestPinterestShare to LinkedInLinkedInShare to ...Addthis 10GBASE-LR/LW SMF 1310nm 10km DOM LC XFP Transceiver Module Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible Send...

    TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

      Manufactures

    Categories:12V LED Module

    Telephone:+86-574-88871069

    Country/Region:china

    LR REGULATOR Standard Features: The LR Maintain imputing constant operating pressure despite fluctuation in line pressure and the amount of air consumed.

    Fenghua Fluid Automatic control co.,ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

      Manufactures

    Categories:12V LED Module

    Telephone:0086-0577-62921222 62921789

    Country/Region:china

    ProductsHome > Products > Products> LR Regulator(Festo type) LR Regulator(Festo type) 一: 一:

    Yueqing RENHE Pneumatic Components Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

      Manufactures

    Categories:Garage Door Window Frames

    Telephone:886-2-26195995

    Country/Region:china

    ...Crashworthy Strip LR-8001 Nane:Crashworthy Strip Explain:Door & Window Weather Strip Feedback>> Safety for Shock-absorbent pad ...

    lairich limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

      Manufactures

    Categories:Battery Chargers

    Telephone:7-537-2565

    Country/Region:china

    Products > Accessories > CABLE > CA-C20M-LR Specification 20M extension cable Female head locking plug 1 Video and 1 Audio RCA cable Bare wire power connection Preceding | Select products

    JPP / Panvista Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0