Home Product Directory Rubber & Products

latex rubber clothing

About 276 products for latex rubber clothing (10.362s)
Found 276 latex rubber clothing manufacturers. All latex rubber clothing wholesalers & latex rubber clothing products information come from members. Himfr doesn't provide latex rubber clothing products or service ,please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Latex Rubber Shiner

2010-07-07
Latex Rubber ShinerThis high quality latex rubber shiner is exactly what you need to give the high gloss finish in all the latex photos. Just use the atomiser spray to spray on evenly and dust off with a soft cloth. Click on image below for mor... Products:[sealy latex mattresses][latex gloves powdered]

China

Latex Sheet/latex tape/latex rubber lamina

2011-10-20
Detailed Product Descriptionhigh elasticity Latex rubber Sheet:1 Any color and limitless length3 Good quanlity4 Competitive price and best service high elasticity Latex rubber Sheet  Natural latex sheet   Size:  1000*150 , 1200*130,12... Products:[latex exercise bands][latex foam pillows]

China

Latex rubber Sheeting/latex tape/latex band

2011-10-20
Latex rubber Sheeting/latex tape/latex band:   1. Size: 1000*150 , 1200*130,1200*150,1500*120,1500*100 mm ,or upon your requirment,and the max size is 1.2 * 3 m Thickness : 0.3-1.2 MM Color: Any color or according to your requirmen... Products:[latex examination gloves][latex swim cap]
China Latex rubber Sheeting/latex tape/latex band

China

Rubber antioxidant MP-S

2011-11-22
Chemical name:The complex of 4-methyl-6-tertiary butylphenol and styrene phenol Quality standard: Appearancewhite powderLoss on heat 50°C2h ≤0.5Settling volume ml/g1-1.8 Uses: As non-pollution atiager, its suitable for natural rubbe... Products:[linen clothing women][examination gloves latex]
China Rubber antioxidant MP-S

China

Rubber accelerator PZ(ZDMC)

2011-04-07
Products Rubber accelerator PZ(ZDMC) Chemical name: Zincdibutyldhhocarbamate Structural formula: Molecular formula: C6H12N2S4Zn Molecular weight: 305.82 Quality standard: Appearance white or light yellow powder Melting point °C≥ 240... Products:[examination latex gloves][latex surgical gloves]
China Rubber accelerator PZ(ZDMC)

China

Benzothiazoles Rubber Accelerator TBTD

2010-12-30
Home > Rubber Accelerators > Thiurams > Rubber Accelerator TBTD Rubber Accelerator TBTD      NURCHEM TBTD Select All Enlarge << Prev Back Next >> Description  Guanidine, also called carbamidine, is a stro... Products:[natural latex bed][latex spray paint]
China Benzothiazoles Rubber Accelerator TBTD

China

Butadiene Vinylpyridine Latex YT-15

2011-02-23
description: Butadiene-vinyl Pyridine Latex YT-15 Butadiene-vinyl pyridine latex YT-15 is a kind of high-polymer dispersion emulsion aggregated by butadiene, styrene, and vinylpyridine through advanced techniques. As a white thick liquid in appeara... Products:[surgical latex gloves][latex mattress pads]
China Butadiene Vinylpyridine Latex YT-15

China

the full length latex insole

2011-01-20
Item: the full length latex insole Material: latex Size: 35-46 Feature: Made from natural rubber latex which is breathable, keeping feet warmer in the winter and cooler in the summer and pasted cloth on the surface, the insoles are breathable, ab... Products:[wholesale latex gloves][industrial latex gloves]
China the full length latex insole

China

Hand Protection Radnor Disposable Medical Grade Latex E...

2011-09-07
Radnor Disposable Medical Grade Latex Exam Gloves with Extended Cuff Disposable latex exam gloves are processed to reduce levels of natural rubber latex proteins 12", 12 mil disposable latex exam gloves are ambidextrousPowder-free with fully texture... Products:[junior wholesale clothin..][body paint latex]
China Hand Protection Radnor Disposable Medical Grade Latex Exam Gloves with Extended Cuff

China

Other standard rubber band line

2011-01-26
Rubber lines series: Note: the following text, image data are sent to you my other material! Product details: V: other specifications rubber lines Name: other specifications rubber lines Type: 32  #, 42#, 37#, 52#, 63#, 53#, 130 # Ingredients: poly... Products:[blue latex gloves][purple latex gloves]
China Other standard rubber band line

China

sexy leather lingerie sexy leather lingerie( leather ca...

2011-05-27
The fashionable sexy lingerie directly from our own factory. Top quality, lower price and more items than Most competitors. We supply all types of fine OEM EXPERIENCE 10 YEARS SHIPPING Get great discount from ems,tnt,ups,dhl,fedex,4px ... Products:[latex exercise tubing][clothing design schools]
China sexy leather lingerie sexy leather lingerie( leather catsuit,latex lingerie)

China

KP-60 Natural Rubber Latex

2011-05-06
Product No:KP-60 Specification & Approval: RoHS Package: 205KG/Barrel Colour: White Emulsion Composition: Natural Rubber、Ammonia Water、Water Application:Leather, Handbag, Vamp , Cloth Clamp, Wrapping, etc. Products:[black rubber cord][smocked children's cloth..]
China KP-60 Natural Rubber Latex

China

Protective Clothes 3M 4530 Protective Coverall ID:#6520...

2011-09-15
Product Details: 3M provides high quality stylish protective coveralls offering breathable comfort and protection you can rely on. With the highest level of construction quality, the range provides peace of mind for effective use and protection again... Products:[rubber latex catsuit][skin industries clothing]
China Protective Clothes 3M 4530 Protective Coverall ID:#65209

China

C-glass fiber cloth

2011-02-23
C-glass fiber cloth C-glass fiber cloth Properties:moist,temperature and chemical resisting.Having the special feature of fast wet- out rate,roving cloth is a good material for glass fiber reinforced plastics(FRP). Applications:It can be used as ... Products:[christmas boys clothing][surgical gloves latex]
China C-glass fiber cloth

China

Rubber accelerator ZDC(EZ)

2011-03-10
Products Rubber accelerator ZDC(EZ) Chemical name: zinc diethyl dithiocarbamate Structural formula: Molecular formula: C10H20N2S4Zn Molecular weight: 361.91 Quality standard: Appearance off-white powder Melting point °C ≥ 170-180 Loss... Products:[latex vacuum bed][anchor blue clothing]
China Rubber accelerator ZDC(EZ)

China

Rubber Accelerating Agent PX

2011-03-09
Rubber Accelerating Agent PX StructuralFormula: MolecularFormula:C18H20N2S4Zn MolecularWeight:458.02 PropertyWhite or yellowish crystalline power, slightlysoluble in benzene and ethanol, insoluble in water withoutodor, taste and toxicity. Use:Thi... Products:[mountain hardware clothi..][natural latex pillow]
China Rubber Accelerating Agent PX

China

fiberglass griding cloth

2011-07-08
Detailed Product Description fiberglass gridding cloth/self adhesive fiber 1.weight:80-300g/m2 2.heat insulation,reinforced cloth 3.mesh size:4*4/5*5mm wall reinforced mesh/fiberglass gridding cloth/fiberglass netting/fiberglass netting/fibergl... Products:[latex bed pillow][latex mask female]
China fiberglass griding cloth

China

Natural Latex

2011-05-30
Natural Latex Natural Latex is produced from the Hevea Brasiliensis rubber tree. These trees are grown on large plantations, primarily found in Thailand, Indonesia, Malaysia, and Liberia. Natural Latex is a cloudy, white liquid that is collected by ... Products:[larger womens clothing][18 doll clothing]
China Natural Latex

China

Non-woven self adhesive elastic bandage (latex free)

2011-03-09
Detailed Product Description Non-woven self-adhesive elastic bandage with latex free is one of kanglidi's newest contribution to healthcare industry It contains no natural rubber latex . Which prevents potential latex induced allergies. It is ... Products:[latex coated gloves][latex finger cots]
China Non-woven self adhesive elastic bandage (latex free)

China

NATURAL RUBBER LATEX SPONGES

2011-05-16
Product Description Available for treating the powder Convenient use with the attached label and cloth Recommended for COMPACT, POWDER Other Information If you are interested in these kinds of products, please contact us by e-mail or fax without ... Products:[latex free condoms][latex free glove]
China NATURAL RUBBER LATEX SPONGES

China