Sign In | Join Free | My himfr.com
himfr.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fuse one

    All fuse one wholesalers & fuse one manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fuse one products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 274659 products from fuse one Manufactures & Suppliers
     Optoelectronic Chemicals for fusing agent, Potassium Tetrafluoroborate Cas 14075-53-7 Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Truly

    Cas 14075-53-7 , Potassium Tetrafluoroborate Optoelectronic Chemicals For Fusing Agent Quick Detail: Product name: Potassium tetrafluoroborate Synonyms: Borate (1-), tetrafluoro-, ...

    Changzhou Truly Foreign Trade Co.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

     Easy Auto Reset Circuit Breaker 6A motor protection circuit breaker No fuse change Manufactures

    Brand Name:VICTOR for E5

    Model Number:E512

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Easy Auto Reset Circuit Breaker 6A motor protection circuit breaker No fuse change Product Detail: Operation Energy-storage Type , Speed of Normal Type Circuit Breaker , Arc...

    VICTOR ELECTRIC CO.,LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

     1x2 850nm Fused Multimode Fiber Coupler OM4 50 / 50 for FTTH CATV Manufactures

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SMMC-12-85-00-OM4-09-10-A2-00

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    1x2 850nm Fused Multimode Fiber Coupler OM4 50 / 50 for FTTH CATV Description Our coupler products are produced by the fused biconic taper process (FBT). In the process, two fibers ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

     ABS Box 1x2 Fused Fiber Coupler Dual / Three Window Fiber Optic FBT Splitter Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:1x2 2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler

    ABS Box 1x2 Fused Fiber Coupler Dual / Three Window Fiber Optic FBT Splitter Quick Detail: Singlemode FBT coupler with small ABS cassette Single window 1310nm or 1550nm, dual ...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

     One shot therml overload protector Thermal Cutoff Fuse CSRY01 , TUV CCC Approved Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DESHENG

    Model Number:CSRY01

    One shot therml overload protector Thermal Cutoff Fuse CSRY01 , TUV CCC Approved Description: CSRY01 thermal-link is a thermally-operated, un-restore device with high accuracy, ...

    Jiangsu ChangSheng Electric Appliance Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

     Heavy duty Contactless Plastic Card fusing machine 32000 cards per hour Four Cylinder Manufactures

    Brand Name:WenLin

    Model Number:WL-Smartlam7500B-8

    Place of Origin:China

    Automatic Plastic Card Fusing Machine , 600*750mm , upto 32000 cards per hour WL-Smartlam7500B-8 is designed for the safe and efficient lamination of a variety of contact and ...

    Wuhan Wenlin Technology Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

     Car Power Inverter DC to AC 1000W Reverse Polarity Modified Sine Wave Inverter With Fuse Outside Manufactures

    Brand Name:TANYANO

    Model Number:TYNF1000W

    Place of Origin:Guangzhou

    Car Power Inverter DC to AC 1000W Reverse Polarity Modified Sine Wave Inverter With Fuse Outside Packing Size: solar micro inverter NW:860g GW:1060g inverter size:220*90*65mm 20pcs...

    Guangzhou teaimei car accessories co,.ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     SIEMENS Fuse 6ES7973-1HD00-0AA0 Simatic S7 Fuse set Manufactures

    Place of Origin:GERMANY

    Brand Name:SIEMENS

    6ES7964-2AA04-0AB0 INTERFACE MOD. DP-MASTER F. S7-400 6ES7971-0BA00 BACK-UP BATTERY 3.6V/2.3AH F. PS405/407 6ES7973-1HD00-0AA0 FUSE SET FOR SM 322, 10 PCS 6ES7973-1HD10-0AA0 FUSE ...

    SiKon Automation Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     Road Line Marking Machine Hand Push Fusing Road Marking Machine Manufactures

    Brand Name:China Coal

    Model Number:LXD Road Line Marking Machine

    Place of Origin:Shandong,China

    Road Line Marking Machine Keyword:road ling machine,road line marking machine Product Introduction Hand-push fusing road marking machine is key equipment of fusing index line ...

    Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shandong

     big diameter 200mm opaque fused silica tube Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:WZ

    Model Number:cy08

    big diameter 200mm opaque fused silica tube We could produce the high quality fused opaque silica tube or fused milky quartz tube The diameter from 100 mm to 600mm ,and length ...

    Wondero International trading.com
    Active Member

    Beijing

     Fiber Optical Coupler, 1x2, 2x2, Fused Biconical Taper, Single Mode, 980nm, 1064nm Manufactures

    Brand Name:VFIBRE

    Model Number:Single Mode, Single Window

    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Single Window Fused Coupler-1x2 / 2x2 (1310nm, 1550nm) Fused fiber optic coupler (Fused Coupler) is a device based on Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) technology, is ...

    VFIBRE LIMITED
    Active Member

     optical fused silica slice Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    The fused silica slice/wafer/windows can be manufacture by material of fused silica(JGS1/JGS2/JGS3). Optical windows are optical glass with ground and polished faces that are ...

    VY Optics Photoelectric Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Jilin

     Fuji frontier 550 minilab CPU board fuse 1a 2a 4a 5a Manufactures

    Model Number:Fuji digital minilab

    Place of Origin:China

    Product Description Fuji frontier 550 minilab CPU board fuse 1a 2a 4a 5a Packaging & Shipping carton box send by China post mail, DHL etc Our Services We offer full range of ...

    Nanning Ida Electronic Tech Limited
    Active Member

    Guangxi

     UK flexible cords BS/ASTA approval non-rewireable moulded plug with fuse Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Aurich

    Model Number:AU-006A

    UK BSI1363 approved power cord with fused plug(3A, 5A, 10A, 13A) Standards: BS Voltage: 250V Current: 3A, 5A, 10A, 13A Cables: H03VVH2-F/H03VV-F 2*0.5 2*0.75 H05VV-F 3*0.75 3*1.0 3...

    Ningbo Aurich Electronics Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

     White Fused Alumina for refractory Manufactures

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:KEENDEE

    Model Number:RWA320

    White fused alumina: Purpose Specification Chemical composition(%) Magnetic material content(%) Al2O3 Na2O SiO2 CaO For refractory Size sand 0-1mm 1-3mm 3-5mm 5-8mm 8-12mm 99.0Min ...

    KeenDee Abrasives——Zhengzhou Yulong Abrasive Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Henan

     fuse Mechanical Shock Tester Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ASLI

    Model Number:SS-10

    fuse Mechanical Shock Tester application: Acceleration Mechanical Shock Tester is mainly used for small products for impact test, to assess the product’s ability to withstand shock ...

    ASLi (China) Test Equipment Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

     White Fused Alumina Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:South Star

    Model Number:SS-WFA-1

    White Fused Alumina Al2O3: 99%min Fe2O3: 0.1%max SiO2: 0.25%max Na2O: 0.4%max Size: Refractory grade 0-50, 0-1, 1-3, 3-5, 5-8mm; -80, 120, 180, 220, 325mesh; Abrasive grade F12...

    South Star ( China) Import & Export Co., Limited.
    Site Member

    Henan

     ESWAY 2 wheel self-balancing electric scooter's fuse Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Esway

    Model Number:All models 2 wheels self balancing electric scooter

    ESWAY 2 wheel self balancing electric scooter's fuse This part is suitable for all models 2 wheel self balancing electric scooter.

    Shenzhen Ocam Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

     Fused silica optical Dome lens/ Hemisphere Dome for underwater camera Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:vy

    Model Number:vy007

    The dome lens/hemisphere dome we manufactured be used to protect the lens of underwater camera,which could resist the pressure of water,and give a best view field to catch picture. ...

    VY Optics Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Jilin

     Fusing machine SF-500 for fabric,lining,cloth,garment,textile Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:SF-500

    Fusing machine ,fabric fusing machine,fabric fusing,needle detector,linning fusing machines Range of Application] SF-500/600 fusing machine is the indispensable ideal equipment ...

    JINLONG INDUSTRIAL CO.,LTD.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0