Home Product Directory Footwear

embroidered satin slipper

About 12 products for embroidered satin slipper (1.306s)
Found 12 embroidered satin slipper manufacturers. All embroidered satin slipper wholesalers & embroidered satin slipper products information come from members. Himfr doesn't provide embroidered satin slipper products or service ,please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Satin Slippers

2008-12-25
Features:1) Material: a) Upper: embroidered satin, paillett b) Insole: satin, EVA c) Outsole: EVA, PVC heel2) Size: 36 - 41 (according to clients' requirements)Inner packing: 1pc/polybagPrice tags available (according to clients' requirement Products:[satin baby blankets][embroidered golf towels]

China

Terry Cotton, Embroidered Slippers

2010-10-01
Terry Cotton, Embroidered slippers; Animal indoor slipper; Toy shoes; Baby cloth shoes; Casual craft shoes, for baby, children, men and women. Embroidered Slippers (T/C, Satin, Polar Fleece) We are the manufacturer of shoes such as slippers, casual s... Products:[double satin ribbon][mens leather slipper]

China

Embroidered Slippers / Chinese Embroidery Shoes (T-502)

2010-09-30
Item No.: T-502 Packing: 1Pair/Box, 50Boxes/CTN Color: Light blue Upper material: Satin Inside material: Cotton canvas Bottom materials: Cotton cloth bottom 50Pairs/CTN Total weight: 18.74KG (One Carton) Carton Meas: 60x54x44(CM) MOQ: 100pairs Materi... Products:[embroidered baby blanket..][satin black belt]
China Embroidered Slippers / Chinese Embroidery Shoes (T-502)

China

Pinkalicious Silverlicious 18-inch Cloth Doll

2011-09-20
Pinkalicious Silverlicious 18-inch Cloth DollPreorder now. Expected to ship October 2011. Silverlicious, 18-inch of delightful cloth doll, has a charming face under a short brown wig. She’s dressed in a colorful dress that pairs a dark pink organza... Products:[satin nail polish][satin duvet cover]
China Pinkalicious Silverlicious 18-inch Cloth Doll

China

Compressed Magic Towel

2010-11-12
100% cotton 21/2 yarn ring spun quality terry toweling, yarn-dyed toweling; Reactive printed beach towel, bath towel, bathrobe & slipper, face towel, hand towel, kitchen/tea towel, etc. Weight: 220g/qm, 280g/qm, 360g/qm, 400g/qm, 420g, 450g, 600... Products:[satin ballet shoes][queen satin sheets]
China Compressed Magic Towel

China

Eyeshade

2010-09-30
Shijiazhuang Dongfang Yili Tourists Goods CO., LTD. is a professional one that produces tour necessaries. Locates at Shijiazhuang--provincial capital of Hebei, China. With convenient traffic and developed textile. The main products of our company: H... Products:[kids slipper socks][custom embroidered shirt]
China Eyeshade

China

Eyeshade

2008-11-26
Shijiazhuang Dongfang Yili Tourists Goods CO., LTD. is a professional one that produces tour necessaries. Locates at Shijiazhuang--provincial capital of Hebei, China. With convenient traffic and developed textile. The main products of our company: H... Products:[cotton embroidered blous..][custom embroidered patch]
China Eyeshade

China

Satin Slippers

2008-12-25
Features:1) Material: a) Upper: embroidered satin, bead, paillette b) Insole: satin c) Outsole: EVA2) Size: 36 - 41 (according to clients' requirements)Inner packing: 1pc/polybagPrice tags available (according to clients' requirement Products:[crepe back satin][red satin sheets]
China Satin Slippers

China

Satin Slippers

2008-12-25
Features:1) Material: a) Upper: embroidered satin, paillette b) Insole: satin c) Outsole: EVA2) Size: 36 - 41 (according to clients' requirements)Inner packing: 1pc/polybagPrice tags available (according to clients' requirement Products:[satin sheets queen][satin evening gowns]
China Satin Slippers

China

China Embroidered Shoes / China Embroidery Shoes (T-635...

2010-09-30
Item No.: T-635 Color: Pink, Red, Grass green, Purple, Light blue, Black Insole: Cotton canvas + Increased insole Upper material: Satin Bottom materials: Cow muscle bottom/Cloth bottom 1pair/shoebox, 50boxs/ctn Total weight: 16.74KG (One Carton) Cart... Products:[100 polyester satin][satin evening bag]
China China Embroidered Shoes / China Embroidery Shoes (T-635)

China

Classic Embroidery Shoes / Chinese Embroidered Shoes (T...

2010-09-30
Item No.: T-612 Color: Pink, Red, Grass green, Purple, Light blue, Black Insole: Cotton canvas + Increased insole Upper material: Satin Bottom materials: Cow muscle bottom/Cloth bottom 1pair/shoebox, 50boxs/ctn Total weight: 16.74KG (One Carton) Cart... Products:[ruby red slipper][cotton satin sheets]
China Classic Embroidery Shoes / Chinese Embroidered Shoes (T-612)

China

Romeo and Juliet 8-inch Collectible Doll Pair

2011-09-20
Romeo and Juliet 8-inch Collectible Doll PairRomeo and Juliet, is a timeless tale and never more beautifully told than in the ballet named after them. In this new version of the dance, the famous pas de deux is danced by 8-inch bent-knee Wendy, with ... Products:[satin polyester ribbon][wool slipper socks]
China Romeo and Juliet 8-inch Collectible Doll Pair

China