Sign In | Join Free | My himfr.com
himfr.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    dwdm c band channels

    All dwdm c band channels wholesalers & dwdm c band channels manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide dwdm c band channels products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2124 products from dwdm c band channels Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 8 Channel Unit DWDM C Band Channels Into Passive DWDM System For 19” Rack Type Installation / 1 HU from china suppliers

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3C-MUX-801-A

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Channel Unit DWDM C Band Channels Into Passive DWDM System For 19” Rack Type Installation / 1 HU Description 3C-LINK’sDWDMs are based on thin ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer DWDM Module High Channel Isolation from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-DW-Mux-Nch

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer DWDM Module High Channel Isolation 100GHz DWDM (Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer) Mux/Demux Module offers high stable and reliable bandwidth in a cost-effective and small package. DWDM Mux/Demux ITU...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 8+1 Wavelength 100GHz Fiber Optic DWDM C-band L-band Low Insertion loss from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SDWDM-D1-D-0109-C20-20-05-B2-LU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...Wavelength 100GHz Fiber Optic DWDM , C-band L-band Optical Multiplexer Equipment Description Our dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale 10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-SDM-xx96-40

    ...10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM FIBERROAD's FP-DWDM40-Cxx is a very compact ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Passive product DWDM Mux Demux 100G 40CH Arrayed Waveguide Grating for WDM Network from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GAWG-40CH

    Place of Origin:china

    ...100G AWG Module Arrayed Waveguide Grating for WDM Network Features: ▶Narrow and accurate channel spacing ▶​Large channel number ▶​Polarization insensitivity ▶​High stability and reliability Applications: ▶​WDM transmission ▶​WDM-based...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Integrated Mux And Demux 100g Dwdm Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module For Data Center from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:DWDM Module

    Place of Origin:China

    ... optics packaging to achieve optical add and drop at the ITU wavelengths. It provides ITU channel center wavelength, low insertion loss, high channel isolation, wide pass band, low temperature sensitivity and

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 4 Channels Fiber Optic Simplex Directional CWDM DEMUX LGX Cassette from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-004

    Place of Origin:China

    ... of applications and network solutions, such as Gigabit & 10G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, ATM, ESCON, Fibre Channel, FTTx

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Passive Dwdm Fiber Optic Mux Demux Module 200ghz Multiplexer And Demultiplexer from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:200ghz Module

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Passive Dwdm Fiber Optic Mux Demux Module 200ghz Multiplexer And Demultiplexer Description DWDM MUX DEMUX Modules with 50GHz/100GHz/200GHz channel spacing can be used to combine or separate wavelength channels at standard ITU...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 80KM DWDM Tunable 10G XFP Module CISCO Compatible DWDM-XFP-C from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:DWDM-XFP-C-A

    ... 10G XFP Module CISCO Compatible DWDM-XFP-C Specification: P/N DWDM-XFP-C-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM Wavelength DWDM tunable XFP (50-GHz ITU) Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer , High Speed 4 Channel Cwdm Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:4 Channel CWDM Module

    Place of Origin:China

    ... of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, high channel isolation, wide pass band, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical path. 4 channel, 6 channel, 8 channel, 16 channel, 18 channel can be chosen.

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale DWDM 10g SFP+ Transceiver 1541.35nm LC Connector With DDM Function from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:TS-XP-D4510-80D

    Place of Origin:China

    ....35nm DDM Features: 1. Compliant with SFF-8431 and IEE802.3ae 2. Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems 3. Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 10.3Gbps bit rates 3. Cooled EML...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Micro Optics Components 1 2 DWDM Component (DWDM) from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optics Components

    Telephone:0086-755-27369512,0086-755-29743636

    Country/Region:china

    ...Name 1×2 DWDM Component (DWDM) Description DWDM component are based on proven thin-film filter technology and can be used in multichannel DWDM module. It features wide pass band, low insertion loss, high channel isolation, high...

    Shenzhen PHX Technology Co. Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 4channels-8channels-16channels 100G-200G HZ DWDM Add-Drop Module Multiplexer DWDM MUX DEMUX MODULES DWDM SFP Equipment from china suppliers

    Brand Name:DWDM Add-Drop Module

    Model Number:100G,200G HZ DWDM Add-Drop

    Place of Origin:China

    ...: 100G,200GHZ DWDM Add-Drop Module Multiplexer can be used for wavelength add/drop in telecommunication network system. It provides ITU channel center wavelength, low insertion loss, high channel isolation, wide pass band, low...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 200GHz DWDM Module (4,8,16channel) Add drop multiplexer‎ oadm modules from china suppliers

    Brand Name:200GHz DWDM Module (4,8,16channel) Add drop multiplexer‎

    Model Number:200GHz DWDM Module (4,8,16channel) Add drop multiplexer‎

    Place of Origin:China

    ...200GHz DWDM Module (4,8,16channel) Add drop multiplexer‎ Features Low Insertion loss Wide pass band High Channel Isolation High stability and reliability Epoxy free on optical path Applications Channel Add/Drop DWDM Network Wavelength Routing Fiber...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Wholesale 100GHz/200GHz DWDM Module package in 1U Rackmount, Dense Wavelength-division multiplexing from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Flyin

    Model Number:FY-DWDM Module

    Place of Origin:China

    ... packaging. It provides low insertion loss, high channel isolation, wide pass band, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical path. Flyin makes full range of DWDM products, including 50Ghz, 100Ghz and 200Ghz. Due...

    Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Patch cords&Pigtails 10G Tunable XFP DWDM C-band 80KM from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Telephone:574-88260916

    Country/Region:china

    ... DWDM C-band 80KM Product introduction: Item No,XFD-10GE-ZR-C SLXFD-10GE-ZR-C series optical transceiver is a high performance and cost effective XFP transceiver modules designed for 10G SDH/SONET, 10G Ethernet DWDM...

    Newsun Technology Co.,ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale CWDM/DWDM/OADM 2 Channel from china suppliers

    Categories:WDM / CWDM / DWDM

    Telephone:+852-81427408, +86-(0)755-33373602 22273601

    Country/Region:china

    ... (nm) ± 0.5 Channel Spacing (GHz) 20nm Channel Pass band (@-0.5dB bandwidth) Min.(nm) >15 Pass Channel Insertion Loss (dB) < 0.5(23degree,center wavelength) Reflection Channel Insertion Loss (dB) < 0.3(23degree,center wavelength) Channel Ripple (dB)

    OPTFOCUS INTERNATIONAL CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G Tunable XFP DWDM C-band 80KM Fiber Optic Transceiver from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-574-27869548

    Country/Region:china

    ... DWDM C-band 80KM Product introduction: Item No,XFD-10GE-ZR-C SLXFD-10GE-ZR-C series optical transceiver is a high performance and cost effective XFP transceiver modules designed for 10G SDH/SONET, 10G Ethernet DWDM...

    NEWSUN limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale PPD-xxXX-xxCD Up to 2. 667G DWDM C-Band or L-Band 80~120KM SFP Optical Transceiver 2017-03-07 from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-755-28449102

    Country/Region:china

    ...PPD-xxXX-xxCDUp to 2. 667G DWDM C-Band or L-Band 80~120KM SFP Optical Transceiver prev next PPD-xxXX-xxCDUp to 2. 667G DWDM C-Band or L-Band 80~120KM SFP Optical Transceiver Introduction: Form Factor: SFP Data Rate...

    Pronets Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale CWDM DWDM MUX 4 Channels Dual Fiber 8 Inch LGX 1U Rack from china suppliers

    Categories:3 In 1 Filling Machine

    Telephone:52-2763-6557

    Country/Region:china

    ...-1209-CORE requirements and RoHS compliant. Keyed Characteristics Specification Application Low Insertion Loss. Wide Pass Band. High Channel Isolation. Epoxy Free Design. High reliability.

    Neatel Optic Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0