About 9785 products for coated paper and boards (2.271s)
Found 9785 coated paper and boards manufacturers. All coated paper and boards wholesalers & coated paper and boards products information come from members. Himfr doesn't provide coated paper and boards products or service ,please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

cast coated paper and board

2008-09-23
available in brilliant white and seventeen luscious colors. World-renowned for its extremely high-gloss coated surface and superior smoothness, Bindakote also boasts perfect lay flat, ultimate flexibility, for crack-resistant folding, and superb prin... Products:[11x17 photo paper][boos cutting boards]

China

one side coated paper board

2011-05-19
one side coated paper boardPacking detail: film warped and wrapped on the wooden pallet or 100 sheets wrapped with craft paper, film wrapped, on the wooden pallet. In favor for client’s request. Delivery detail: by negotiationSpecification: F... Products:[silver coated copper][canvas inkjet paper]
China one side coated paper board

China

Coated paper board

2011-11-24
Brief description:1.180-600gsm.2.Super stiffness and coating3.Suitable for 6 or above colors printingDetailed Introduction :1. 180-600gsm.2. High surface intensity suitable for any kind famous brandhigh-speed 6 or above colors offset printer, for exa... Products:[cocktail paper napkins][butcher paper rolls]
China Coated paper board

China

China automatic paper angle board machine-Boda paper ma...

1970-01-01
China Boda paper plant manufacture paper edge board machine and roll paper slitting machine. Our factory covers 5000M2 and established in 2002, located in Kunshan city which near Shanghai, China.We specialized in manufacturing high speed automatic pa... Products:[small ironing boards][corian cutting boards]
 China automatic paper angle board machine-Boda paper manufacture-ksboda@126.com

Note Book 120002 NoteBookItem No.: 120002Product Inform...

2010-12-30
NoteBook Item No.: 120002 Product Information: A5 hard cover spiral edition binding note book            Cover: 157g coated paper with 2mm grey board, cover withlight film after color printing           Back cover: with 120g of... Products:[latex coated gloves][decorative bulletin boar..]
China Note Book 120002 NoteBookItem No.: 120002Product InformationA5 hard cover spiral edition binding note book Cover: 157g coated paper with 2mm grey board, cover withlight film after color printing

China

White Inkjet Matte Coated Paper for ECO solvent ink

2011-05-19
White Inkjet Matte Coated Paper Weight: 180GSM, 210GSM Coating absorptive layer Type: White Water-Resistant Glue Standard size: Width: 914mm/1070mm/1270mm/1520mm Length: 25m/R, 30m/R, 50m/R The commodity can be used to make large format printing... Products:[quartet magnetic boards][hp mother boards]
China White Inkjet Matte Coated Paper for ECO solvent ink

China

Paper and Boards PD-003

2010-12-30
Gift Wrapping Paper on Roll(Lt.Coated) Size: 70x200cm Products:[absorbent paper towels][jigsaw puzzle boards]
China Paper and Boards PD-003

China

Paper Insole Board Laminated with Eva coating

2011-08-17
Paper Insole Board with EVA coatings are used in shoe insole. * Thickness: 1.25mm,1.50mm,1.75mm,2.00mm with EVA 2.00mm and 2.50mm coating. * Color: Yellow,Pink,Brown,Black.and OEM color. * MOQ: 500sheets per size. * Size: 36" x 54" and 1.00m X 1.... Products:[decorative cork boards][custom cork boards]
China Paper Insole Board Laminated with Eva coating

China

Micronized Barium Sulfate Application: Top and Medium g...

2010-12-30
Item Standard   Whiteness 93 % min   SiO2 52% min   Al2O3 45% min   Fe2O3 0.5% max   TiO2 1.5% max   MgO 0.2% max   PH Value 6.0-8.0   Oil Absorption(g/100g) 60-75   Moisture 0.5 % max   Dispersibility(M) 45M max Particle S... Products:[38mm thermal paper][kitchen chalk boards]
China Micronized Barium Sulfate Application: Top and Medium grade coating paper, art paper, carbonless copying paper , coating white board and decoratin paper

China

UV Coated MgO Fireproof Board

2011-05-08
UV coated MGO Fireproof board Packaging & Delivery: Packaging Detail:  On pallet with plastic film Delivery Detail  15 to 20 days after deposit receipt Specifications: Acid-resistant, alkali-resitant, oil-proof, easy to clean, fireproof UV... Products:[waste paper baskets][sublimation transfer pap..]
China UV Coated MgO Fireproof Board

China

Automatic Paper Angle Board Machine-Boda Paper manufact...

2011-10-27
Automatic Paper Angle Board Machine-Boda Paper manufacture-ksboda@126.com: China Boda Paper manufacture Paper Edge Board Machine, Paper Core Machine, Paper Slitting Machine and Paper Edge Board and Paper Core. Our Machine factory located in Dongguan... Products:[tissue paper balloon][waxed tissue paper]
China Automatic Paper Angle Board Machine-Boda Paper manufacture-ksboda@126.com

China

White Coated Paper Board Machine

2011-09-30
Technical parameter: Raw material: Recycled paper Output paper: White coated paper board, carton board Weight: 250-350G/M2 Net paper width: 1600mm Capacity: 10-15T/D Rail gauge: 2400mm Wire width: 1950mm Drive way  speed adjustment in AC frequency... Products:[retractable running boar..][double coated tapes]
China White Coated Paper Board Machine

China

Pe Coate Paper Board With Print And Cut

2010-11-12
pe coated paper 1.Material: 100% virgin wood pulp.from 150gsm~350gsm 2.PE coating: single or double coated with 18+-2gsm PE 3.Application: for making paper cups,paper boxes,bowls, other food packaging. 4.Feature: white,very strong, soomth, good print... Products:[professional ironing boa..][scrap circuit boards]
China Pe Coate Paper Board With Print And Cut

China

copy paper,coated paper,offset paper,coated board,dupl...

2010-11-12
We provide copy paper,offset paper,art paper,LWC;Newsprint paper;coated board,duplex board,ivory board. We alway provide our customers qualified goods at sounds prices,in coorperation with our manufacture partner. If you are in need of these in our l... Products:[static cling paper][wrapping paper foil]
China copy paper,coated  paper,offset paper,coated board,duplex board,ivory

China

2011 New Style Coated Paper Shopping Bag

2010-12-25
1) Materials: Art paper, Glossy card, duplex board with white back, copper plate, white / brown kraft paper, special paper 2) Handles material: Cotton, chemical fiber, ribbon, cloth 3) Surface disposal: Gloss/matte lamination, aqueous coating, UV coa... Products:[wedding wrapping paper][uk a4 paper]
China 2011 New Style Coated Paper Shopping Bag

China

G-170 Coated Paper Packaging Box with Hot Stamping...

2011-05-27
G-170 Coated Paper Packaging Box with Hot Stamping, Suitable for Moon Cake Customized sizes and shapes are welcome Customized artworks and designs are accepted Main material: 105/128/157g coated paper 80/100/120g Kraft paper 400/450/... Products:[wedding paper napkins][poly cutting boards]
China G-170 Coated Paper Packaging Box with Hot Stamping...

China

Paper and boards

2008-06-20
Business Papers ?Our principal mills share our commitment to provide you with the broadest range of Products and highest level of supports. Our offering accommodates the full range of business communication papers at reasonable price. Coated ?Our coa... Products:[plastic skirting boards][pvc coated polyester]
 Paper and boards

Desktip Printint Media Photo Paper and Inkjet Coated Pa...

2008-09-16
Product Characteristic: High glossiness, good ink absorption and good compatibility, vivid color expression, high definition, good light resistance, waterproof, it can be stored for long time, only applicable for indoor use.Specification: Type: High ... Products:[plastic deck boards][ptfe coated fabric]
China Desktip Printint Media Photo Paper and Inkjet Coated Paper

China

Import Coated Paper & Paperboard

2008-11-05
WE IMPORT MF & MG SULPHATE PAPER,GLASSINE, CELLOPHANE,MANIFOLD, CIGARETTE PAPER BOBBIN, NCR SELF COPY, MG.POSTER, CAST COATED & ALL KINDS STICKER, BOTH SIDES COATED ART PAPER & ART CARD BOARD, COATED DUPLEX BOARD WHITEBACK & GREYBACK, CAST COATED PAP... Products:[fiber cement boards][folding ironing boards]
 Import Coated Paper & Paperboard