Sign In | Join Free | My himfr.com
himfr.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    8 ethernets exchanger

    All 8 ethernets exchanger wholesalers & 8 ethernets exchanger manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 8 ethernets exchanger products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 7966 products from 8 ethernets exchanger Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch , Plug And Play Industrial Network Switch from china suppliers

    Brand Name:natywish

    Model Number:NTW- SW5S

    Place of Origin:China

    ... The whole packet forwarding rate: 0.744Mpps MAC Table: 1K Packet buffer: 512M Delay time: <3μs Exchange way: Storage – Forwarding Power supply Input voltage: DC10~58V ( Dual redundant power ) DC 48~52V...

    Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet POE Switch: 8 10 / 100 / 1000M POE Ports with 2 Gigabit SFP Uplink Ports from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-GY208GP-SFP Series

    Place of Origin:China

    ... PoE Switch 8G + 2SFP Model: LNK-GY208GP-SFP Series Overview LNK-GY208GP-SFP Series unmanaged Ethernet PoE switch is designed for hardened industrial environment. It is classified as power resource equipment...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch Unmanaged 8x10/100Base-TX + 2x1000Base-FX SFP / 8xPoE from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-5N3208P

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Ethernet transmission is a new generation Power over Ethernet switch offered by Fiberroad, with high quality design and reliability. It is positioning in the broadband network intervention market, to offer and realize Ethernet data exchange...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 3 Line Business Class Used Cisco IP Phones Dual Switched Ethernet Ports SPA-303G from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SPA-303G

    Place of Origin:China

    ... • Connects directly to an Internet telephone service provider or to an IP private branch exchange (PBX) • Dual switched Ethernet ports, speakerphone, caller ID, call hold, conferencing, and more • Easy installation and highly...

    Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale C2951-CME-SRST/K9 Cisco Ethernet Router , Cisco 2951 Integrated Services Router from china suppliers

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:C2951-CME-SRST/K9

    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco Original Gigabit Routeer 2900 Series 2951 Router Voice Bundle C2951-CME-SRST/K9 Product Information C2951-CME-SRST/K9 is a Cisco 2951 router bundled with Voice Bundle w/ PVDM3-32, FL-CME-SRST-25, UC License PAK. When Unified CME is used in SRST mode...

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale 8 Port Unmanaged Fiber Ethernet Switch 100Mbps Wall Mounting Installation from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-2228-SFP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...100Mbps mini 8 port unmanaged ethernet switch with 48v industrial gigabit ethernet optical fiber IEEE802.3af pcb board Description: Complies with IEEE802.3,IEEE802.3u,IEEE802.3z,IEEE802....

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1m 3ft FC UPC - FC UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 2.0mm PVC For Gigabit Ethernet from china suppliers

    Brand Name:NewLight

    Place of Origin:China

    1M FC UPC to FC UPC Fiber Patch Cable Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) Multimode 50/125 Orange Color Description: Fiber Optic Patch cord is necessary part of optical network. They have some or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale 3 Ports gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch 2 10M / 100M / 1000M RJ45 ports from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-IGSF1T2

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... is an unmanaged industrial level Gigabit Ethernet switch, with 1 Gigabit Fiber port, 2 10/100/1000Base-T adaptive Ethernet interface RJ45. It help users to realize the Ethernet data exchange, convergence and long-distance optical transmission...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale HA-215 10/100Base-T Ethernet Magnetic Transformers LP2019ANL For Ethernet Card from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:HA-215

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... 4. SMD, 16 pins 5. Design Flexible 6. Files : PDF / Datasheet / 3D / IGS / Step / Stp Description: Application LAN ETHERNET(PoE&NON PoE) AutomDX YES Comment RoHS Compliant LP2019ANL Configuration RX T,C Configuration TX T,C Construction TRANSFER...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale HD 1080p Touch Screen Cash Exchange Bill Payment Kiosk , Self Service Checkout Kiosks from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HZ

    Model Number:HZ-K107

    Place of Origin:China

    15 Inch Hd Touch Screen Cash Dispensing / Change Bill Payment Kiosk Main functions ⇒ Bill payment kiosk ⇒ Billing Kiosk ⇒ Marketing Kiosk ⇒ Energy bill Kiosk ⇒ Utility bill Kiosk ⇒ On-Line Banking Kiosk ⇒ Order Entry Kiosk ⇒ Telecom bill ...

    Shenzhen Hongzhou Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP Fiber To RJ45 Duplex Fast Ethernet Media Converter LC Connector 3 Years Warranty from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:JHMC-10x

    Place of Origin:China

    ... converter is a reliable and cost-effective 10/100M self-adaptive Ethernet Media Converter, it can realize the conversion of 10M,100M Ethernet copper interface and optical interface effectively. This model operates on...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Ethernet Lr Sfp28 Transceiver Lw Fiber Optical Module Sm Ddm Or Dom from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:SFP28 transceiver LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Ethernet Lr Sfp28 Transceiver Lw Fiber Optical Module Sm Ddm Or Dom Description This Datacomm 1310 ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Gsm Ethernet Smart Power Meter 3 Phase Residential Power Meter With Icons from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Calin

    Model Number:CA368-DC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Gsm Ethernet Smart Power Meter 3 Phase Residential Power Meter With Icons The CA368-DC meter is designed ...

    Shenzhen Calinmeter Co,.LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale FL-3015-2000W CNC Laser Steel Cutting Machine , Automatic Exchange Table CNC Cutting Machine from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Metalwork

    Model Number:FL-3015-2000W

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FL-3015-2000W Fiber Laser Cutting Machine with Auto Exchange Table Characteristics: 1. Application of gantry structure and integrated cast cross-girder to achieve higher rigidity, ...

    METALWORK MACHINERY (WUXI) CO.LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale LENTION USB-C Digital AV Multiport Hub with 4K HDMI 2 USB 3.0 SD Card Reader Type-C Charging&Gigabit Ethernet Adapter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Via-link

    Model Number:V6HC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... USB-C Digital AV Multiport Hub with 4K HDMI 2 USB 3.0 SD Card Reader Type-C Charging&Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Main IC VL101+VL817+PS176+GL3224 Housing Colour Silver Material of Housing Aluminum Compatible...

    Shenzhen Via-link Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale High performance 8MHz Single - mode / multi - mode optional fiber ethernet to serial video converter from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:WEDFV

    Model Number:BT-8V1DF-T/R

    ...High performance 8MHz Single - mode / multi - mode optional fiber ethernet to serial video converter 1.ethernet to serial 2.manufacture,customized 3.three-year warranty 4.good after sail service 5.stock Introduction Functional digital ...

    Shenzhen WEDFV Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale GPE48120N,Rectifier,DC48V120A,With Monitoring Module,RS485/232,Ethernet Communication Port from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ESTEL

    Model Number:GPE48120N

    Power System of High Performance and High Reliability GPE48120N Embedded Power System Input:90~290Vac; Output: -42~-58Vdc; The GPE48120C embedded power system consists of the power distribution frame, monitoring module and rectifier module, with ...

    TIANJIN ESTEL ELECTRONIC SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Site Member

    Wholesale 4 E1 fiber optical multiplexer with 4 E1 + 1 x 10/100M ethernet from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Baudcom

    Model Number:BD-OP-4E1-ETH

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    Description: 4E1 fiber optical multiplexer is the 4E1 point-to-point optical transport equipment that uses the FPGA chips and it is easy to upgrade. It is single board structure and the largest transmission capacity is 4E1. The outer design use the ...

    Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
    Active Member

    Wholesale RJ45 waterproof Right Angle connector socket and plug Ethernet connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Alvin's Cables

    Model Number:RJ45 Right Angle connector

    Place of Origin:China

    ...set RJ45 waterproof Right Angle connector plug and socket, metal round waterproof connector, cable connector, Ethernet connector Product Features Can accommodate any standard RJ45 plug There are security locking system Optional...

    Technological frontier Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Pan/tilt IR IP camera with IR CUT, dual-filter auto exchange ES-IP607W from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:SIKOSS

    Pan/tilt IP camera ES-IP607W is a wifi IP camera, workable via wire cable. With IR led 10pcs. Pan/tilt is 270degree and 120degree.. Support Specification Language English , German, Portuguese, Italian, Spanish, Franch, Russian, Dutch, Japanese, Simplified...

    Shenzhen SIKOSS Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0