Sign In | Join Free | My himfr.com
himfr.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10gbase sr sfp module

    All 10gbase sr sfp module wholesalers & 10gbase sr sfp module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10gbase sr sfp module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3459 products from 10gbase sr sfp module Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale LC Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 300 Meters from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN- 004

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 300 Meters​ Product Overview The SFP-SR-300M Gigabit Fiber SFP+ transceiver is designed to provide a cost-effective method to replace or add a LC multimode duplex port to any SFP+ device, such...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1310nm Single Mode Fiber Transceiver , 10km LC Transceiver 10gbase-sr x2 module DDM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFSX2-1310G-10

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ...1310nm Single Mode Fiber Transceiver , 10km LC Transceiver 10gbase-sr x2 module DDM Feature Operating Temperature :0℃-70℃ or -40℃-85℃ 850nm VCSEL and 1310nm or 1550nm ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco SFP+ SR SFP-10G-SR - Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single Mode 850nm 10gbase-Sr SFP + Optical Modules JD092B  , 10G Ethernet Transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GL-SR

    ...Single Mode 850nm 10gbase-Sr SFP + Optical Modules JD092B , 10G Ethernet Transceiver Compatible Hp Compatible Hp 10gbase-Sr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Mmf, 850-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector Specification: P/N JD092B Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe Product informations: P/N AXE15-192-40 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale N286-10GSR-MDLC Compatible 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver with DDM, MMF from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:N286-10GSR-MDLC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...N286-10GSR-MDLC Compatible 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver with DDM, MMF Specifications: N286-10GSR-MDLC Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: ...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single Mode 10G Fiber Optical Transceiver , GENIUNE Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module SMF from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    ...Cisco SFP-10G-LR= Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF 10Gbps Transceiver Overview *New Sealed* GENIUNE Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module SMF Cisco SFP-10G-LR module is the single-mode 10G fiber optical transceiver, the...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale 10GBASE Gigabit SFP Module LC Fiber Transceiver Single 3.3V Power Supply from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    ...Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DDM Transceiver Product Details Part No. SFP-10G-SR Form Type SFP+ DDM Support Yes Interface LC Duplex Cable Type MMF Vendor Name OEM Max Data Rate ...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco 10Gbase LR Sfp Module High Speed Electrical Interface RoHS Compliant from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:XFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Cisco 10Gbase LR Sfp Module High Speed Electrical Interface RoHS Compliant Overview 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco 3850 Switch Catalyst C3850-NM-2-10G 2-Port 10Gb SFP+ Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:C3850-NM-2-10G=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco 3850 Switch Catalyst C3850-NM-2-10G 2-Port 10Gb SFP+ Module The Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series is the next generation of enterprise-class stackable Ethernet and ...

    Tianyida Technologies Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale Mutimode 10G Optical Transceiver SR Sfp Module 300M With Dual Fiber RoHS Compliant from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:SFP+M-85MXG-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Mutimode 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SR 300M With Dual Fiber​ Features: ● Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates ● Hot-Pluggable ● Duplex ...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Original Cisco SFP module GLC-LH-SMD= 1.25G 10km SM LC port transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...-SMD= Original Cisco SFP module Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Enclosure Type Plug-in module Optical Wave Length 1310 nm Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet Hot sale of other Cisco SFP module (usually have stock...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale Cisco SFP 10g Sr 10gbase Sr SFP Module , Silver Cisco Compatible SFP Modules from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco SFP 10g Sr 10gbase Sr SFP Module , Silver Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Overview The Cisco SFP-10G-SR module is the multimode 10G fiber optical transceiver, and it supports up to 400m link length ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Wholesale Cisco compatible 10gbase sr sfp module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:olink

    Model Number:SFP+

    ... 1.10gbase sr sfp module 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network sfp modules 4.fiber optic module 5.compatible hp,cisco,3com Cisco compatible 10gbase sr sfp module 1.10gbase sr sfp module 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network sfp modules 4.fiber optic module...

    Shenzhen olinkphotonics INC.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Intel Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module E10GSFPSR Network & Interface Modules from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Intel

    Model Number:E10GSFPSR

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    ...Intel Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module E10GSFPSR Network & Interface Modules Intel Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module E10GSFPSR Network & Interface Modules - Product Name SFP+ GBIC Optics SR Product Type XFP Compatibility This XFP is Multi Source Agreement ...

    Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 850nm 300-meter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MA-SFP-SR

    Place of Origin:CHIAN

    ... 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector The

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Adtran 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module, 850nm, 300m from china suppliers

    Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber

    Telephone:+1 305 865 8517

    Country/Region:china

    ...) Operating Temperature Range: Commercial 0°C to 70°C Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): Yes Applications: 10GBase-SR The Adtran 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module, 850nm, 300m is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every 1700485F1...

    Compufox USA / QSFPS limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module XBR-000180 Compatible 300m MMF 850nm from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:XBR-000180 compatible

    ...10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module XBR-000180 Compatible 300m MMF 850nm Quick Detail: XBR-000180 BROCADE compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 300m MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale HOT!!! SFP-10G-SR-X 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module, LOW PRICE!!!NEW!!! from china suppliers

    Brand Name:oem

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-X

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, LC duplex connector SFP-10G-SR-X 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector, extended temperature range If any items you ...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Wholesale Cisco compatible,10G 1550nm 80km SFP optical transceiver,10Gbase ZR SFP+ module with LC connector and DDM function from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Opmedia

    Place of Origin:China

    ... transceivers is 1550nm cooled EML laser and APD photo-detector receiver based 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver, which is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber ...

    Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0