Sign In | Join Free | My himfr.com
himfr.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10gb 8 port switch

    All 10gb 8 port switch wholesalers & 10gb 8 port switch manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10gb 8 port switch products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1477 products from 10gb 8 port switch Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Cisco Ethernet Gigabit 48 Port Switch Catalyst 3750-X Series WS-C3750X-48T-S from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C3750X-48T-S

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... Ethernet Gigabit 48 Port Switch Catalyst 3750-X Series WS-C3750X-48T-S Product Information Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series Switches WS-C3750X-48T-S an enterprise-class lines of stackable and standalone switches, respectively. These switches provide high...

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale Supervisor Engine Model 10Gb Sfp+ Switch 520 Gbps WS-X45-SUP7L-E= from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-X45-SUP7L-E

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Supervisor Engine Model 10Gb Sfp+ Switch 520 Gbps WS-X45-SUP7L-E= Description: WS-X45-SUP7L-E, the Cisco Catalyst 4500E supervisor engine ...

    Tianyida Technologies Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale Core network switch 10 / 100 / 1000M auto - adaptive RJ45 port 4 1000 / 10000M fiebr optic 10gb ethernet switch from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hengsion

    Model Number:MNB52G-48E-4G

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MNB52G-48E-4G Managed 48*1000Base T(X) + 4*1000 /10000Base SFP fiber optic port Ethernet Switch Introduction: MNB28G Series has a wealth of operational features which can meet user’s networking requirements of ...

    JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale 24-Port  Managed Fiber Optic Switch 32Mbits With 2 Port 10G SFP+ from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-SW24GF2GTM-SFP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...24-Port Managed Fiber Optic Switches 32Mbits With 2 Port 10G SFP+ Product Overview The switches are L2+ 10G Switches based on new generation of high-performance hardware and fiberroad Operating System Platform (TOS). It ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 48 Port 10gb Fiber Optic Media Converter POE Switch WS-C2960X-48LPD-L from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Ciso

    Model Number:WS-C2960X-48LPD-L

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48LPD-L Product Overview Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches are fixed-configuration, stackable Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide enterprise-class access for campus and branch applications. They operate on Cisco...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale Layer 2 48 10/100 Port PoE Managed Ethernet Network Switch Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960-48PST-S from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-C2960-48PST-L

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 10/100 Port PoE Managed Switch Overview NEW Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960-48PST-S 48 10/100 Port PoE Managed Switch Layer 2 WS- C2960-48PST-S is one of the Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series switches. This series...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale Managed Ethernet Switch Fiber Optic 24 10Gbps SFP+ ports + 4 Gigabit TP / SFP combo ports from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-XS2404

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...Managed Ethernet Switch Fiber Optic 24 10Gbps SFP+ ports + 4 Gigabit TP / SFP combo ports Model: LNK-XS2404 Series Overview LNK-XS2404 Series Switches are 10Gb Data Center Switch. Provided high exchange capacity, the capacity of support...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Unmanaged One Fiber 3 Port Ethernet Switch 100M 20km For CCTV FCC Listed from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Unmanaged 3 port mini ethernet switch 100M 20km for CCTV Main feature: With one fiber and two UTP ports, OFS-SF1T2 can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100MUTP interface(TX) and 100M...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale HFJ12-1G11ERL Gigabit Ethernet Switch Dual Rj45 10/100/1000Mbps Interface from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:HFJ12-1G11ERL

    Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

    ...HFJ12-1G11ERL Gigabit Ethernet Switch Dual Rj45 10/100/1000Mbps Interface HFJ12-1G11ERL Trader Part Number HFJ12-1G11ERL Price Break ...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single 10gb Fiber Optic Switch 1 Port SFP Slot 100BASE - Fx 16Port 10 / 100BASE - Tx from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-SF1T16

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ...Single 10gb Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 1 Port SFP Slot 100BASE - Fx 16Port 10 / 100BASE - Tx The SFP port of OFS-SF1T16 can be joined by Corresponding Fiber with another Fiber Media Converter, Hubs, Switches, Routers...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Used Network Equipment Switch Flexible NetFlow CE Approval from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-C3750X-48T-L

    Place of Origin:US / CN / MY / MX

    ...WS-C3750X-48T-L Used Switch Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Data LAN Base Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports Four optional uplink network modules with GE or 10GE ports Dual redundant, modular power supplies...

    Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Optical Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible For Datacom XENPAK-10GB-LR from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR-A

    ...Optical Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible For Datacom XENPAK-10GB-LR Specification: P/N XENPAK-10GB-LR-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1310nm Cisco SFP Modules Xenpak 10gb Lr+ 10km Lw 10g Sc Singlemode Fiber from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR+

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... transport applications Supports 10GBASE Ethernet.Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet XENPAK port of a switch or router to link the port with the network.Provides flexibility of interface

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale CSFP Models HUAWEI Network Switches 24 Port 10gb Sfp+ Switch S5700S-28X-LI-AC from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Huawei

    Model Number:S5700S-28X-LI-AC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...HUAWEI Network Switches 24 port switch 10GE SFP + S5700S-28X-LI-AC Product Description Super-flexible, easy-to-manage platform that lets you optimize L3 switching capacity and downstream port bandwidth from 100 Mbit/s to...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Wholesale Smart Wireless POE Network Switch 24 port 2Giga 2sfp , 10gb Ethernet Switch from china suppliers

    Brand Name:EYEVISON

    Model Number:EV-SC1024P

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Smart Wireless Gigabit POE Network Switch 24 port 2Giga 2sfp , 10gb Ethernet Switch Introduction: The 24 ports Standard POE switch provides power and data to wireless access point and IP camera, using Power over Ethernet(...

    Shenzhen Eyevisontech Electronics Co., Ltd. 
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 300m SR 850nm SFP 10gb ethernet switch , 10G Fibre Channel SW from china suppliers

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFP8510GSR

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...300m SR 850nm SFP 10gb ethernet switch , 10G Fibre Channel SW Product Discription 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m is a sfp+ optical transceiver module. ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Huawei S2700 Series Switch from china suppliers

    Brand Name:huawei agent

    ...Huawei S2700 Series Switch Huawei Switch Model:S2700-52P-PWR-EI Huawei S2700 Series Switch Detail:S2700-52P-PWR-EI(48 Ethernet 10/100 PoE+ ports,4 Gig SFP,with 500W AC power supply). Product...

    Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 24 Ports 1000M SFP ports and 8 Ports 10/100/1000 Base-T Combo ports Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch With 1~4 10G SFP+ from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR-SW24GF8GT2TF-32F-4TF

    Place of Origin:China

    ...24 Ports 1000M SFP ports and 8 Ports 10/100/1000 Base-T Combo ports Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch With 1~4 10G SFP+ Description FR-SW24GF8GT2TF series switches are L2+ 10G Switches ,enhanced IPv6 10G Ethernet Switches, are of advanced hardware...

    Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fishing 4x2 Port Switch/Splitter from china suppliers

    Categories:7 Inch Digital Picture Frame

    Country/Region:china

    4x2 Port Switch/Splitter × × Brand: IOGEAR Price: $278.80 SKU: 2000009160 UPC881317509444 Shipping$4.95 Flat Ground Shipping On All Orders Current Stock: 3 Quantity: [1] Add to Cart Add to Wishlist

    universalmania company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale USB C HDMI HUB Adapter for MacBook Pro 2016/2017,4 in 1 USB 3.1 USB-C to HDMI Output,2-Ports USB 3.0 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Via-link

    Model Number:V4H

    Place of Origin:China

    ...USB C HDMI HUB Adapter for MacBook Pro 2016/2017,4 in 1 USB 3.1 USB-C to HDMI Output,2-Ports USB 3.0 Plug and Play: The thunderbolt 3 adapter does not require any software, drivers or complicated...

    Shenzhen Via-link Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0