Sign In | Join Free | My himfr.com
himfr.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Measurement & Analysis Instruments > Weighing Scales >

1000base T Sfp Transceiver Module

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    1000base t sfp transceiver module

    All 1000base t sfp transceiver module wholesalers & 1000base t sfp transceiver module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1000base t sfp transceiver module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 6350 products from 1000base t sfp transceiver module Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Modules 10km E1MG-LX SFP Fiber Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1231-L1CD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Modules 10km E1MG-LX SFP Fiber Transceiver GEZHI SFP optics are compliant with MSA SFP specification. SFP if the next generation of GBIC and about half the size of the GBIC. It ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-X2-10G-SR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...X2 10GBASE-SR SC 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1000base LX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SMD 1310nm DDM 3 Years Warranty from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-GLC LH SMD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1000base LX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SMD 1310nm DDM 3 Years Warranty 1 Features: 1 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector 2 Meet SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC receptacle 3 Digital diagnostic monitoring 4 20KM transmission with SMF...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1000Base T SFP Transceiver Module 0°C -  70°C Operating Temperature X2-10GB-SR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1000Base T SFP Transceiver Module 0°C - 70°C Operating Temperature X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2-10GB-SR Specifications Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale Original Cisco 1000BASE T SFP Transceiver Module GLC TE Telnet Protocol from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-TE

    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    ...Original Cisco 1000BASE T SFP Transceiver Module GLC TE Telnet Protocol The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter (Figure 1) links your switches and routers to the network. The hot-swappable ...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 80km LC 1000base-sx SFP Transceiver Module SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:ODP-XX10G-80

    Place of Origin:China

    ...80km LC 1000base-sx SFP Transceiver Module SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm Description OPTFOCUS's DWDM XFP 40/80km Small Form Factor 10Gb/s transceivers comply with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They support...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale High Performance 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module For Industrial Ethernet from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...-ZX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module For Industrial Ethernet Overview The SFP ZX transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 80km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale High Performance 10G SFP Transceiver Module 1470-1610nm Wavelength from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10Gbps SFP Transceiver + module 1470-1610nm 40KM Cisco compatible CWDM 10G Description: The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module , Optical Transceiver Module Dual Fiber 1310nm for 10KM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

    Model Number:ND-10SFP-LH

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...25G SFP Transceiver Module , Optical Transceiver Module Dual Fiber 1310nm for 10KM Product Features ●Supports 1.25Gb/s bit rates ●Duplex LC connector ●Hot ...

    Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale Gigabit Ethernet sfp transceiver module fiber optic lc connector Duplex from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector The Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1.25Gbps SM 40KM SFP Transceiver Module  LC With DDM For PDH from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FS-CXX12-40

    Place of Origin:China

    ...25Gbps SM 40KM SFP Transceiver Module LC With DDM For PDH Fiberroad has the industry's most complete product line and solutions, production of photovoltaic modules are widely used in telecommunication networks, data transmission networks...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Switch Interface 1550nm GE 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module With SONET OC-24-LR-1 from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM

    ...Switch Interface 1550nm GE 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module With SONET OC-24-LR-1 Features l Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation l 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission l Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale MMF Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules ,1000base Sx Sfp Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    ...Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm Description (1) Specifications: Model no.: Cisco SFP modules GLC-SX-MMD= Feature: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Manafacture country: USA, Malaysia (2) Basic ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Wholesale HOT!!!!  GLC-ZX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module THE BEST PRICE!!! from china suppliers

    Brand Name:oem

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM-RGD

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... connector GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector GLC-ZX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Wholesale 3.3V SR on 9 / 125μm SMF  1000Base Duplex SFP Transceiver Module for  Fibre Channel from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Wangpo

    ... 1000Base Duplex SFP Transceiver Module for Fibre Channel 1.100% tested 2.Good quality 3.factory price 4.100% Compatible Cisco,H3C 1000Base Duplex SFP Transceiver Module Features • Up to 1.25Gbps bi-directional data links • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint...

    Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-T=

    Place of Origin:MY

    ... GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) link length. Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP modules support...

    Tianyida Technologies Limited
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale HOT!!!! GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:HONGKONG

    GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF, 850nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector If you are interested, please contact me. Best Wishes Helen Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Wholesale New HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:ecoptical

    Model Number:J4859C-EC

    ...NEW HP J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module • Product Type: SFP Transceiver module • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps • Wavelength: 1310nm • Transfer Distance: 10km • Connector Type: LC Duplex • Cable Type: Single-...

    Fiberstore Co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm DOM 1.25GE 1G from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFP85GESXD

    ...CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm DOM 1.25GE 1G Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25GE 1G/2G 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: Duplex LC 6. Appliactions: 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-SX Ethernet, 1G/2G...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale NEW HP J4858A Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberstore

    ...NEW HP J4858A Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module Manufacturer: FiberStoreProduct Type: SFP transceiver moduleData Rate: 1GbpsWavelength: 850nmTransfer Distance: 550mConnector Type: LC DuplexCable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Warranty ...

    Fiberstore co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0